Verbandsliga 2021/22

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag
2021-08-14 14:00:2614. August 2021 FSV Bentwisch - FC Anker Wismar2 - 41
2021-08-14 14:00:3414. August 2021 SV Siedenbollentin - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde0 - 31
2021-08-14 14:00:5214. August 2021 SV Waren 09 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 040 - 21
2022-08-06 14:00:486. August 2022 Greifswalder FC II – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider 14:00:4814:001
2021-08-14 15:00:2114. August 2021 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - SG Aufbau Boizenburg5 - 01
2021-08-14 15:00:3514. August 2021 Malchower SV 90 - Penzliner SV0 - 11
2021-08-13 18:30:3913. August 2021 SV Pastow e.V. - SV Warnemünde0 - 01
2021-08-14 14:00:0214. August 2021 Güstrower SC 09 - FSV Kühlungsborn2 - 01
2021-08-14 14:00:0714. August 2021 SG Dynamo Schwerin - FC Schönberg 951 - 21
2021-08-22 14:00:3922. August 2021 FSV Kühlungsborn - SG Dynamo Schwerin0 - 02
2021-08-22 14:00:5922. August 2021 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Bentwisch3 - 32
2021-08-20 18:30:2420. August 2021 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - Malchower SV 902 - 42
2021-08-21 14:00:0721. August 2021 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - SV Waren 094 - 12
2021-08-21 14:00:1021. August 2021 Penzliner SV - SV Siedenbollentin4 - 22
2021-08-21 14:00:3321. August 2021 SV Warnemünde - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider1 - 32
2021-08-21 14:00:4721. August 2021 FC Anker Wismar - SV Pastow e.V.0 - 12
2021-08-21 14:00:5921. August 2021 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Güstrower SC 090 - 02
2021-08-27 20:00:1327. August 2021 Malchower SV 90 - SV Siedenbollentin2 - 13
2021-08-27 20:00:3627. August 2021 SV Waren 09 - Penzliner SV1 - 23
2021-08-28 14:00:0128. August 2021 SG Dynamo Schwerin - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 044 - 23
2021-08-28 14:00:1928. August 2021 FSV Bentwisch - FSV Kühlungsborn1 - 43
2021-08-28 14:00:2628. August 2021 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - SV Warnemünde1 - 33
2021-08-28 14:00:2728. August 2021 SV Pastow e.V. - FC Schönberg 953 - 13
2021-08-28 14:00:4928. August 2021 Güstrower SC 09 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde0 - 13
2021-08-28 15:00:0228. August 2021 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - FC Anker Wismar0 - 43
2021-09-11 13:00:3811. September 2021 FC Anker Wismar - SG Aufbau Boizenburg6 - 04
2021-09-11 14:00:1111. September 2021 SV Siedenbollentin - SV Waren 094 - 04
2021-09-11 14:00:5511. September 2021 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - SG Dynamo Schwerin2 - 34
2021-09-11 14:00:5611. September 2021 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FSV Bentwisch2 - 04
2021-09-11 14:00:5611. September 2021 Penzliner SV - Güstrower SC 094 - 24
2021-09-12 14:00:2012. September 2021 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider2 - 04
2021-09-12 14:00:3812. September 2021 FSV Kühlungsborn - SV Pastow e.V.1 - 14
2021-09-10 19:00:2210. September 2021 SV Warnemünde - Malchower SV 904 - 14
2021-09-18 14:00:2018. September 2021 SV Pastow e.V. - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 35
2021-09-18 14:00:3418. September 2021 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - FC Schönberg 950 - 45
2021-09-18 14:00:3718. September 2021 FSV Bentwisch - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde1 - 65
2021-09-18 14:00:4918. September 2021 SV Warnemünde - FC Anker Wismar1 - 15
2021-09-18 15:00:0518. September 2021 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - FSV Kühlungsborn4 - 05
2021-09-17 19:30:2217. September 2021 Malchower SV 90 - SV Waren 098 - 05
2021-09-18 14:00:0418. September 2021 Güstrower SC 09 - SV Siedenbollentin3 - 05
2021-09-18 14:00:1618. September 2021 SG Dynamo Schwerin - Penzliner SV5 - 15
2021-09-26 14:00:2326. September 2021 FC Schönberg 95 - SV Warnemünde1 - 16
2021-09-26 14:00:3926. September 2021 FSV Kühlungsborn - SG Aufbau Boizenburg4 - 16
2021-09-24 19:30:5624. September 2021 Malchower SV 90 - FC Anker Wismar0 - 36
2021-09-24 20:00:0724. September 2021 SV Waren 09 - Güstrower SC 090 - 36
2021-09-25 14:00:0125. September 2021 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - SV Pastow e.V.1 - 26
2021-09-25 14:00:0825. September 2021 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider2 - 26
2021-09-25 14:00:4325. September 2021 Penzliner SV - FSV Bentwisch2 - 46
2021-09-25 14:00:5925. September 2021 SV Siedenbollentin - SG Dynamo Schwerin1 - 46
2021-10-01 19:30:351. Oktober 2021 Malchower SV 90 - Güstrower SC 092 - 47
2021-10-02 13:00:112. Oktober 2021 FC Anker Wismar - FC Schönberg 957 - 07
2021-10-02 14:00:192. Oktober 2021 SG Dynamo Schwerin - SV Waren 095 - 07
2021-10-02 14:00:232. Oktober 2021 SV Pastow e.V. - Penzliner SV5 - 17
2021-10-02 14:00:302. Oktober 2021 FSV Bentwisch - SV Siedenbollentin6 - 37
2021-10-02 14:00:412. Oktober 2021 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 040 - 17
2021-10-02 14:00:512. Oktober 2021 SV Warnemünde - FSV Kühlungsborn2 - 27
2021-10-02 15:00:242. Oktober 2021 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde0 - 27
2021-10-16 14:00:0416. Oktober 2021 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - SG Aufbau Boizenburg3 - 08
2021-10-16 14:00:1216. Oktober 2021 SV Siedenbollentin - SV Pastow e.V.0 - 68
2021-10-16 14:00:2616. Oktober 2021 Güstrower SC 09 - SG Dynamo Schwerin0 - 28
2021-10-16 14:00:4416. Oktober 2021 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SV Warnemünde5 - 08
2021-10-16 14:00:5016. Oktober 2021 Penzliner SV - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider0 - 38
2021-10-17 14:00:1217. Oktober 2021 FC Schönberg 95 - Malchower SV 901 - 18
2021-10-17 14:00:3617. Oktober 2021 FSV Kühlungsborn - FC Anker Wismar1 - 58
2021-10-15 20:00:2415. Oktober 2021 SV Waren 09 - FSV Bentwisch2 - 48
2021-10-23 14:00:4623. Oktober 2021 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - Penzliner SV0 - 29
2021-10-23 14:00:5123. Oktober 2021 SV Pastow e.V. - SV Waren 097 - 09
2021-10-23 15:00:0723. Oktober 2021 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - SV Siedenbollentin3 - 39
2021-10-23 15:00:2523. Oktober 2021 Malchower SV 90 - SG Dynamo Schwerin3 - 29
2021-10-24 14:00:4524. Oktober 2021 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Kühlungsborn4 - 29
2021-10-23 13:00:1623. Oktober 2021 FC Anker Wismar - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 49
2021-10-23 14:00:3323. Oktober 2021 FSV Bentwisch - Güstrower SC 092 - 19
2021-10-23 14:00:4623. Oktober 2021 SV Warnemünde - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde0 - 49
2021-10-30 14:00:4930. Oktober 2021 Penzliner SV - SV Warnemünde4 - 110
2021-10-31 13:00:3831. Oktober 2021 FSV Kühlungsborn - Malchower SV 901 - 210
2021-10-29 19:30:2829. Oktober 2021 SV Waren 09 - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider0 - 210
2021-10-30 14:00:0430. Oktober 2021 SG Dynamo Schwerin - FSV Bentwisch5 - 210
2021-10-30 14:00:0830. Oktober 2021 SV Siedenbollentin - SG Aufbau Boizenburg4 - 110
2021-10-30 14:00:2430. Oktober 2021 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Schönberg 951 - 110
2021-10-30 14:00:4330. Oktober 2021 Güstrower SC 09 - SV Pastow e.V.1 - 210
2021-10-30 14:00:4630. Oktober 2021 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - FC Anker Wismar2 - 310
2021-11-05 19:30:375. November 2021 Malchower SV 90 - FSV Bentwisch1 - 311
2021-11-06 14:00:096. November 2021 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - Güstrower SC 094 - 111
2021-11-06 14:00:196. November 2021 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - SV Waren 093 - 011
2021-11-06 14:00:216. November 2021 SV Warnemünde - SV Siedenbollentin3 - 211
2021-11-06 14:00:326. November 2021 FC Anker Wismar - Penzliner SV1 - 111
2021-11-06 14:00:416. November 2021 SV Pastow e.V. - SG Dynamo Schwerin1 - 011
2021-11-07 14:00:397. November 2021 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde2 - 011
2021-11-07 14:00:587. November 2021 FSV Kühlungsborn - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 211
2021-11-19 20:00:2219. November 2021 Güstrower SC 09 - SG Aufbau Boizenburg3 - 112
2021-11-20 13:00:0620. November 2021 Penzliner SV - FC Schönberg 956 - 212
2021-11-20 13:00:0720. November 2021 FSV Bentwisch - SV Pastow e.V.0 - 112
2021-11-20 13:00:1020. November 2021 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - FSV Kühlungsborn0 - 112
2021-11-20 13:00:2620. November 2021 SV Siedenbollentin - FC Anker Wismar1 - 012
2021-11-20 13:00:4420. November 2021 SV Waren 09 - SV Warnemünde2 - 412
2021-11-20 13:00:5820. November 2021 SG Dynamo Schwerin - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider2 - 112
2021-11-19 19:30:3119. November 2021 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Malchower SV 901 - 112
2022-03-26 14:00:4126. März 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde2 - 213
2022-04-13 18:15:4813. April 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - FSV Bentwisch0 - 113
2022-03-27 14:00:0827. März 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn - Penzliner SV4 - 313
2022-03-27 14:00:4727. März 2022 FC Schönberg 95 - SV Siedenbollentin5 - 113
2022-04-05 19:30:285. April 2022 Malchower SV 90 - SV Pastow e.V.2 - 213
2022-03-24 19:30:5824. März 2022 SV Warnemünde - Güstrower SC 091 - 113
2022-03-26 13:00:2526. März 2022 FC Anker Wismar - SV Waren 093 - 013
2022-03-26 14:00:1026. März 2022 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - SG Dynamo Schwerin1 - 013
2022-04-18 14:00:0518. April 2022 Güstrower SC 09 - FC Anker Wismar0 - 014
2022-04-18 14:00:2218. April 2022 FSV Bentwisch - SG Aufbau Boizenburg3 - 014
2022-04-13 19:00:0713. April 2022 SG Dynamo Schwerin - SV Warnemünde3 - 114
2022-05-04 18:45:454. Mai 2022 SV Pastow e.V. - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider3 - 114
2022-04-18 14:00:3518. April 2022 Penzliner SV - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 214
2022-03-29 20:00:1129. März 2022 Malchower SV 90 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde2 - 114
2022-04-18 14:00:5018. April 2022 SV Siedenbollentin - FSV Kühlungsborn1 - 114
2022-04-18 14:00:5618. April 2022 SV Waren 09 - FC Schönberg 950 - 814
2022-05-25 19:15:0125. Mai 2022 FC Schönberg 95 - Güstrower SC 092 - 615
2022-05-25 19:15:2025. Mai 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn - SV Waren 095 - 115
2022-05-25 19:15:4425. Mai 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - Malchower SV 901 - 315
2022-05-25 19:15:4725. Mai 2022 FC Anker Wismar - SG Dynamo Schwerin1 - 315
2022-05-26 14:00:0626. Mai 2022 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - SV Pastow e.V.3 - 615
2022-02-26 14:00:4026. Februar 2022 SV Siedenbollentin - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 215
2022-05-25 18:30:2025. Mai 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - Penzliner SV4 - 015
2022-05-25 19:00:2825. Mai 2022 SV Warnemünde - FSV Bentwisch0 - 415
2022-02-19 14:00:5919. Februar 2022 FC Anker Wismar - FSV Bentwisch1 - 016
2022-02-20 14:00:4820. Februar 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn - Güstrower SC 090 - 216
2022-04-27 19:00:5227. April 2022 FC Schönberg 95 - SG Dynamo Schwerin0 - 216
2022-05-31 19:30:1331. Mai 2022 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider0 - 1016
2022-02-19 11:00:3219. Februar 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SV Waren 0916 - 016
2022-02-19 14:00:0219. Februar 2022 SV Warnemünde - SV Pastow e.V.2 - 116
2022-02-19 14:00:3619. Februar 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - SV Siedenbollentin4 - 016
2022-05-10 18:30:2210. Mai 2022 Penzliner SV - Malchower SV 900 - 016
2022-05-18 19:00:2618. Mai 2022 SV Pastow e.V. - FC Anker Wismar1 - 117
2022-02-26 14:00:0926. Februar 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - SV Warnemünde2 - 017
2022-02-26 14:00:1426. Februar 2022 SV Waren 09 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde0 - 617
2022-02-26 14:00:1726. Februar 2022 FSV Bentwisch - FC Schönberg 950 - 117
2022-03-30 19:30:5430. März 2022 Güstrower SC 09 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 040 - 217
2022-02-26 14:00:3226. Februar 2022 SG Dynamo Schwerin - FSV Kühlungsborn4 - 117
2022-02-26 15:00:3926. Februar 2022 Malchower SV 90 - SG Aufbau Boizenburg4 - 117
2022-05-18 18:30:4618. Mai 2022 SV Siedenbollentin - Penzliner SV2 - 417
2022-03-05 14:00:245. März 2022 Penzliner SV - SV Waren 090 - 018
2022-03-05 14:00:385. März 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - Güstrower SC 09 14:00:3814:0018
2022-03-05 14:00:535. März 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SG Dynamo Schwerin1 - 118
2022-03-06 14:00:566. März 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn - FSV Bentwisch2 - 018
2022-03-06 14:00:596. März 2022 FC Schönberg 95 - SV Pastow e.V.4 - 118
2022-03-04 19:30:314. März 2022 FC Anker Wismar - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider4 - 018
2022-03-05 14:00:075. März 2022 SV Warnemünde - SG Aufbau Boizenburg6 - 018
2022-03-05 14:00:135. März 2022 SV Siedenbollentin - Malchower SV 901 - 018
2022-03-12 14:00:4512. März 2022 SV Pastow e.V. - FSV Kühlungsborn2 - 219
2022-03-12 14:00:0212. März 2022 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - FC Anker Wismar0 - 419
2022-03-12 14:00:0612. März 2022 FSV Bentwisch - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 042 - 219
2022-03-12 14:00:1812. März 2022 Güstrower SC 09 - Penzliner SV4 - 219
2022-03-12 14:00:2112. März 2022 SG Dynamo Schwerin - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde2 - 219
2022-05-17 19:30:2817. Mai 2022 Malchower SV 90 - SV Warnemünde4 - 019
2022-03-12 14:00:2412. März 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - FC Schönberg 952 - 319
2022-03-12 14:00:3612. März 2022 SV Waren 09 - SV Siedenbollentin1 - 119
2022-05-10 19:30:1010. Mai 2022 FC Schönberg 95 - SG Aufbau Boizenburg8 - 120
2022-03-19 14:00:0719. März 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - FSV Bentwisch 14:00:0714:0020
2022-03-19 14:00:1019. März 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SV Pastow e.V.0 - 020
2022-04-06 19:30:476. April 2022 FC Anker Wismar - SV Warnemünde0 - 220
2022-03-19 14:00:3019. März 2022 SV Waren 09 - Malchower SV 900 - 220
2022-03-19 14:00:3219. März 2022 SV Siedenbollentin - Güstrower SC 09 14:00:3214:0020
2022-03-19 14:00:4819. März 2022 Penzliner SV - SG Dynamo Schwerin1 - 320
2022-03-20 14:00:0320. März 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider6 - 420
2022-04-02 14:00:512. April 2022 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - FSV Kühlungsborn 14:00:5114:0021
2022-04-02 15:00:042. April 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 321
2022-04-01 19:45:201. April 2022 FSV Bentwisch - Penzliner SV6 - 021
2022-04-01 20:00:151. April 2022 Malchower SV 90 - FC Anker Wismar0 - 021
2022-04-02 14:00:002. April 2022 Güstrower SC 09 - SV Waren 094 - 021
2022-04-02 14:00:022. April 2022 SV Pastow e.V. - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde0 - 321
2022-04-02 14:00:142. April 2022 SG Dynamo Schwerin - SV Siedenbollentin3 - 021
2022-04-02 14:00:392. April 2022 SV Warnemünde - FC Schönberg 952 - 421
2022-05-03 18:30:353. Mai 2022 Güstrower SC 09 - Malchower SV 905 - 122
2022-04-09 13:00:219. April 2022 Penzliner SV - SV Pastow e.V.6 - 322
2022-04-09 14:00:059. April 2022 SV Siedenbollentin - FSV Bentwisch2 - 022
2022-04-09 14:00:119. April 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider2 - 122
2022-04-09 14:00:329. April 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SG Aufbau Boizenburg10 - 022
2022-04-09 14:00:479. April 2022 SV Waren 09 - SG Dynamo Schwerin0 - 722
2022-04-10 14:00:2110. April 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn - SV Warnemünde3 - 222
2022-04-10 14:00:5410. April 2022 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Anker Wismar0 - 122
2022-04-14 20:00:0914. April 2022 Malchower SV 90 - FC Schönberg 952 - 223
2022-04-16 13:00:5916. April 2022 FC Anker Wismar - FSV Kühlungsborn2 - 123
2022-04-16 14:00:0516. April 2022 SG Dynamo Schwerin - Güstrower SC 092 - 223
2022-04-16 14:00:2516. April 2022 SV Warnemünde - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 823
2022-04-16 14:00:3716. April 2022 SV Pastow e.V. - SV Siedenbollentin2 - 223
2022-04-16 14:00:3916. April 2022 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde1 - 423
2022-04-16 14:00:5216. April 2022 FSV Bentwisch - SV Waren 096 - 023
2022-04-16 15:00:1916. April 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - Penzliner SV1 - 023
2022-04-23 14:00:5223. April 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - SV Warnemünde1 - 124
2022-04-24 14:00:0024. April 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn - FC Schönberg 955 - 424
2022-04-23 14:00:0923. April 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FC Anker Wismar1 - 224
2022-04-23 14:00:1623. April 2022 SV Siedenbollentin - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider0 - 224
2022-04-23 14:00:2623. April 2022 Güstrower SC 09 - FSV Bentwisch4 - 124
2022-04-23 14:00:2923. April 2022 Penzliner SV - SG Aufbau Boizenburg7 - 324
2022-04-23 14:00:4023. April 2022 SV Waren 09 - SV Pastow e.V.0 - 1524
2022-04-23 14:00:5123. April 2022 SG Dynamo Schwerin - Malchower SV 904 - 124
2022-04-29 19:30:3829. April 2022 Malchower SV 90 - FSV Kühlungsborn2 - 125
2022-04-30 13:00:2430. April 2022 FC Anker Wismar - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde1 - 225
2022-04-30 14:00:0230. April 2022 FSV Bentwisch - SG Dynamo Schwerin1 - 425
2022-04-30 14:00:2630. April 2022 SV Warnemünde - Penzliner SV0 - 625
2022-04-30 14:00:4330. April 2022 SV Pastow e.V. - Güstrower SC 091 - 325
2022-04-30 15:00:0630. April 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - SV Waren 097 - 025
2022-04-30 15:00:4730. April 2022 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - SV Siedenbollentin0 - 525
2022-05-01 14:00:251. Mai 2022 FC Schönberg 95 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 044 - 225
2022-05-06 18:45:536. Mai 2022 FSV Bentwisch - Malchower SV 900 - 026
2022-05-30 14:00:3730. Mai 2022 Güstrower SC 09 - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider1 - 026
2022-05-07 14:00:077. Mai 2022 SV Siedenbollentin - SV Warnemünde3 - 126
2022-05-07 14:00:217. Mai 2022 Penzliner SV - FC Anker Wismar3 - 126
2022-05-07 14:00:257. Mai 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - FC Schönberg 950 - 026
2022-05-07 14:00:527. Mai 2022 SV Waren 09 - SG Aufbau Boizenburg3 - 126
2022-05-07 14:00:537. Mai 2022 SG Dynamo Schwerin - SV Pastow e.V.1 - 226
2022-05-07 14:00:597. Mai 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FSV Kühlungsborn3 - 026
2022-05-13 19:30:5513. Mai 2022 Malchower SV 90 - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 043 - 127
2022-05-14 13:00:3614. Mai 2022 FC Anker Wismar - SV Siedenbollentin2 - 127
2022-05-14 14:00:1814. Mai 2022 SV Pastow e.V. - FSV Bentwisch8 - 127
2022-05-14 14:00:5614. Mai 2022 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - Güstrower SC 090 - 227
2022-05-14 15:00:4414. Mai 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - SG Dynamo Schwerin0 - 027
2022-05-15 11:00:3815. Mai 2022 SV Warnemünde - SV Waren 0915 - 227
2022-05-15 14:00:1415. Mai 2022 FC Schönberg 95 - Penzliner SV3 - 127
2022-05-15 14:00:2215. Mai 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde4 - 127
2022-05-21 14:00:0321. Mai 2022 SV Waren 09 - FC Anker Wismar0 - 728
2022-05-21 14:00:0321. Mai 2022 FSV Bentwisch - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider3 - 128
2022-05-21 14:00:0521. Mai 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 628
2022-05-21 14:00:1921. Mai 2022 SV Siedenbollentin - FC Schönberg 952 - 928
2022-05-21 14:00:2021. Mai 2022 SG Dynamo Schwerin - SG Aufbau Boizenburg10 - 028
2022-05-21 14:00:2321. Mai 2022 SV Pastow e.V. - Malchower SV 903 - 128
2022-05-21 14:00:3921. Mai 2022 Penzliner SV - FSV Kühlungsborn4 - 128
2022-05-21 14:00:4121. Mai 2022 Güstrower SC 09 - SV Warnemünde3 - 028
2022-05-28 14:00:2928. Mai 2022 SG Aufbau Boizenburg - FSV Bentwisch1 - 129
2022-05-28 14:00:4128. Mai 2022 FC Schönberg 95 - SV Waren 0912 - 029
2022-05-28 14:00:4928. Mai 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - SV Pastow e.V.3 - 129
2022-05-28 14:00:0028. Mai 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Penzliner SV5 - 129
2022-05-28 14:00:0528. Mai 2022 FC Anker Wismar - Güstrower SC 094 - 029
2022-05-28 14:00:0628. Mai 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - Malchower SV 901 - 429
2022-05-28 14:00:2228. Mai 2022 SV Warnemünde - SG Dynamo Schwerin1 - 229
2022-05-28 14:00:2228. Mai 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn - SV Siedenbollentin1 - 129
2022-06-04 14:00:564. Juni 2022 Malchower SV 90 - FC Förderkader Rene Schneider0 - 030
2022-06-04 14:00:584. Juni 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - SV Siedenbollentin7 - 030
2022-06-04 14:00:044. Juni 2022 SG Dynamo Schwerin - FC Anker Wismar1 - 030
2022-06-04 14:00:174. Juni 2022 Penzliner SV - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde4 - 130
2022-06-04 14:00:184. Juni 2022 SV Pastow e.V. - SG Aufbau Boizenburg8 - 130
2022-06-04 14:00:214. Juni 2022 Güstrower SC 09 - FC Schönberg 950 - 330
2022-06-04 14:00:374. Juni 2022 SV Waren 09 - FSV Kühlungsborn1 - 630
2022-06-04 14:00:394. Juni 2022 FSV Bentwisch - SV Warnemünde2 - 530