Spiele

14:00
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – SV Warnemünde

14:00
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion

Güstrower SC 09 – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde

14:00
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – FSV Bentwisch

14:00
Volksstadion Greifswald

Greifswalder FC II – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde

14:00
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – FSV Kühlungsborn

14:00
Primus Immobilien Arena

TSV 1860 Stralsund – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde

14:00
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – Doberaner FC

14:00
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider

14:00
Sportanlage am Bornkoppelweg

SV Pastow e.V. – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde

14:00
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04

14:00
Fritz Reuter Sportpark

SV Siedenbollentin – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde

14:00
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – FC Schönberg 95

16:00
Sportpark Lankow

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde

15:00
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – Malchower SV 90

Ergebnisse

0 - 1
Stadion Gartenweg

MSV Pampow – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 75
2 - 3
Brillen Becker Arena

FC Schönberg 95 – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 58
14:00
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin

3 - 1
Waldsportplatz

Malchower SV 90 – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 128
2 - 1
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – SV Siedenbollentin

Zuschauer: 120
3 - 0
NEU.SW Stadion

1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 499
3 - 1
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – SV Pastow e.V.

Zuschauer: 140
1 - 4
Post Platz

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 30
0 - 2
Kunstrasenplatz am Busbahnhof

Doberaner FC – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 92
8 - 0
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – TSV 1860 Stralsund

Zuschauer: 100
0 - 4
Sportplatz Ost

FSV Kühlungsborn – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 55
3 - 2
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – Greifswalder FC II

Zuschauer: 180
2 - 4
Hauptsportplatz Bentwisch

FSV Bentwisch – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 50
1 - 0
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – Güstrower SC 09

Zuschauer: 170
1 - 8
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

SV Warnemünde – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 25
5 - 1
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – MSV Pampow

Zuschauer: 175