Ergebnisse

13:00

FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - Penzliner SV

15:00
Waldsportplatz

Malchower SV 90 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

13:00
NEU.SW Stadion

1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

0 - 1

FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - FSV Kühlungsborn

Zuschauer: 80
2 - 0
Palmberg-Stadion

FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 107
2 - 3

FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - FC Anker Wismar

Zuschauer: 250
0 - 4
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark

SV Warnemünde - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 50
3 - 0

FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - SG Aufbau Boizenburg

Zuschauer: 150
0 - 2
Post Platz

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 50
1 - 2

FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - SV Pastow e.V.

Zuschauer: 250
1 - 6
Hauptsportplatz Bentwisch

FSV Bentwisch - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 100
2 - 3

FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - SG Dynamo Schwerin

Zuschauer: 350
0 - 1
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Stadion

Güstrower SC 09 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 120
4 - 1

FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - SV Waren 09

Zuschauer: 200
0 - 3
Fritz Reuter Sportpark

SV Siedenbollentin - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 199
13:30

FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - SV Warnemünde

13:30
Sportpark Lankow

FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

14:00
NEU.SW Stadion

1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

14:00

FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - Güstrower SC 09

15:00
Waldsportplatz

Malchower SV 90 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

14:00

FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - SG Aufbau Boizenburg

2 - 1
Post Platz

FC Förderkader Rene Schneider - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 80
2 - 1

FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - Penzliner SV

Zuschauer: 200
0 - 2
Müritzstadion

SV Waren 09 - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 190
2 - 1
Waldstadion Ueckermünde

FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - FC Schönberg 95

Zuschauer: 110
1 - 0
Sportplatz Ost

FSV Kühlungsborn - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

1 - 3

FSV Einheit Ueckermünde - SV Pastow e.V.

Zuschauer: 150
2 - 0
Kurt-Bürger-Stadion

FC Anker Wismar - FSV Einheit Ueckermünde

Zuschauer: 231