Torschützen Saison 2005/06

PDFDruckenE-Mail

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore davon 11m Eigentore
1 Gerth Greifswalder SV 04 24 0
2 Müller FC Schönberg 95 e.V. 23 0 0
3 Franke FSV Bentwisch 19 0
4 Völzke FC Schönberg 95 e.V. 17 3 0
5 Wagner FC Eintracht Schwerin 15 0
6 Schlüter FSV 1919 Malchin 14 0
Ören FC Schönberg 95 e.V. 14 0 0
8 Stempin FC Eintracht Schwerin 13 0
9 Flejter SV Waren 09 12 0
Gawron Malchower SV 90 e.V. 12 0
11 Wittfot FC Schönberg 95 e.V. 11 8 0
Scholz Rostocker FC 1895 11 0
Fogel SV Hafen Rostock 11 0
14 Kaminski FSV Bentwisch 10 0
Voß FC Eintracht Schwerin 10 0
Möller Greifswalder SV 04 10 0
Karg FC Pommern Stralsund 10 0
Hinz Lübzer SV 10 0
19 Becker FSV Bentwisch 9 0
Urgast FC Schönberg 95 e.V. 9 0 0
Schawaller FSV 1919 Malchin 9 0
Scharlau FC Pommern Stralsund 9 0
23 Sohns SG Warnow Papendorf 8 0
Becker VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 8 0
Prozek VSG Weitenhagen 8 0
Haese FC Schönberg 95 e.V. 8 1 0
Weinmar Greifswalder SV 04 8 0
28 Aepinus Pasewalker FV 7 0
Krüger SV Hafen Rostock 7 0
Kisch Lübzer SV 7 0
Benske Lübzer SV 7 0
Adamski Malchower SV 90 e.V. 7 0
Röpcke SV Waren 09 7 0
Rodewald Pasewalker FV 7 0
Timper SV Waren 09 7 0
36 Schmidt Pasewalker FV 6 0
Brosch SG Warnow Papendorf 6 0
Köhn FC Schönberg 95 e.V. 6 0 0
Knöll FSV 1919 Malchin 6 0
Puschkaruk Rostocker FC 1895 6 0
Scherf Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 6 0
Geers FSV Bentwisch 6 0
Schmidt VSG Weitenhagen 6 0
Orend Greifswalder SV 04 6 0
45 Klatt FC Eintracht Schwerin 5 1
Kalkavan Malchower SV 90 e.V. 5 0
Röpcke Malchower SV 90 e.V. 5 0
Pröber FSV Bentwisch 5 0
Kubiaczyk Malchower SV 90 e.V. 5 0
Beutel Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 5 0
Wilhelm SG Warnow Papendorf 5 0
Petzold SG Warnow Papendorf 5 0
Breitsprecher SV Hafen Rostock 5 0
Kusch Greifswalder SV 04 5 0
55 Paschke Lübzer SV 4 0
Tews FSV Bentwisch 4 1
Gütschow SG Warnow Papendorf 4 0
Purlinski SV Waren 09 4 0
Hopfmann Rostocker FC 1895 4 0
Wagenknecht FSV 1919 Malchin 4 0
Neumann Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 4 0
Schubert FC Eintracht Schwerin 4 0
Malorny FSV Bentwisch 4 0
Bernhardt FC Eintracht Schwerin 4 0
Vick Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 4 0
Famiyeh Rostocker FC 1895 4 0
Bolljahn VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 4 0
Neitzel FC Eintracht Schwerin 4 0
Schwarz FC Eintracht Schwerin 4 0
Tiedtke Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 4 1
Weiss Greifswalder SV 04 4 0
Raduszewski FC Pommern Stralsund 4 0
73 Pötke FSV Bentwisch 3 0
Matuszewski Greifswalder SV 04 3 0
Schult Lübzer SV 3 0
Schwerin SV Waren 09 3 0
Bahr SG Warnow Papendorf 3 1
Schmidt Malchower SV 90 e.V. 3 0
Schulz Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 3 0
Neubrand Rostocker FC 1895 3 1
Weiß SG Warnow Papendorf 3 0
Netling FSV 1919 Malchin 3 0
Wietzke SG Warnow Papendorf 3 0
Eggert SV Hafen Rostock 3 0
Ruth Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 3 0
Kahl Pasewalker FV 3 0
Krökel Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 3 0
88 Link VSG Weitenhagen 2 0
Hoffmann SG Warnow Papendorf 2 0
Krause VSG Weitenhagen 2 0
S. Krieg Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 2 0
Thoms FSV Bentwisch 2 0
Rosse SG Warnow Papendorf 2 0
Sievert FC Schönberg 95 e.V. 2 0 0
Hell Pasewalker FV 2 0
Krohn Rostocker FC 1895 2 0
Mende FC Eintracht Schwerin 2 0
Holz Rostocker FC 1895 2 0
Kursawe FC Schönberg 95 e.V. 2 0 0
Schmidt Greifswalder SV 04 2 0
Putzki Greifswalder SV 04 2 0
Lex Rostocker FC 1895 2 0
Wunderlich FC Pommern Stralsund 2 0
Günther FSV Bentwisch 2 0
Wagner Pasewalker FV 2 0
Haase SV Waren 09 2 0
Reichau SV Waren 09 2 0
Lukes VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 2 1
Scharf Lübzer SV 2 0
Horvath VSG Weitenhagen 2 0
Timm VSG Weitenhagen 2 0
Rüting VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 2 0
Runge Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 2 0
Borchardt Rostocker FC 1895 2 0
Hoffmann FSV 1919 Malchin 2 0
Zebrowski SV Waren 09 2 0
Scheel Lübzer SV 2 0
Lemcke FSV 1919 Malchin 2 0
Kirschnik Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 2 0
Wiesner FC Eintracht Schwerin 2 0
Dahlmann Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 2 0
Prieske Greifswalder SV 04 2 1
Krause-Schwinge VSG Weitenhagen 2 0
Kirschnick Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 2 0
Krischik Malchower SV 90 e.V. 2 0
126 Neugebauer FSV 1919 Malchin 1 0
Rabenhorst FC Schönberg 95 e.V. 1 0 0
Apinus Pasewalker FV 1 0
Person VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 1 0
Walther Rostocker FC 1895 1 0
Raese FC Eintracht Schwerin 1 0
Stolz VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 1 0
Kaltenstein Lübzer SV 1 0
Plagens FSV 1919 Malchin 1 0
Puschkoruk Rostocker FC 1895 1 0
Bartsch Rostocker FC 1895 1 0
Raths Greifswalder SV 04 1 0
Strehlow SV Hafen Rostock 1 0
Schulz Pasewalker FV 1 0
Kühl SG Warnow Papendorf 1 0
C. Hell Pasewalker FV 1 0
Reinert FC Pommern Stralsund 1 0
Hermerschmidt VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 1 0
Käkenmeister SG Warnow Papendorf 1 0
Denz FSV Bentwisch 1 0
Wihelm SG Warnow Papendorf 1 0
Damköhler Rostocker FC 1895 1 0
Albrecht SG Warnow Papendorf 1 0
Svenßon FC Eintracht Schwerin 1 0
Drewes FC Eintracht Schwerin 1 0
Böttcher Greifswalder SV 04 1 0
Alfurth FC Pommern Stralsund 1 0
Buschke SV Waren 09 1 0
Hoinkies SV Hafen Rostock 1 0
Kaekavan Malchower SV 90 e.V. 1 0
Westphal FSV Bentwisch 1 0
Schad SV Hafen Rostock 1 0
Aapinus Pasewalker FV 1 0
Rößler Pasewalker FV 1 0
Giebel VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 1 0
Kewitsch Malchower SV 90 e.V. 1 0
Sievers VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 1 0
Klein FSV 1919 Malchin 1 0
Gieseler Lübzer SV 1 0
Voss FC Eintracht Schwerin 1 0
Zootzky SV Hafen Rostock 1 0
Weinert VSG Weitenhagen 1 0
Fischer Pasewalker FV 1 0
Stolt VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 1 0
Kampf Lübzer SV 1 0
S. Albrecht SG Warnow Papendorf 1 0
Schult SV Waren 09 1 0
S. Schulz Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0
Schulz FC Eintracht Schwerin 1 0
Beutze Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0
Goers VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 1 0
Broszeit FC Pommern Stralsund 1 0
Laumann FC Eintracht Schwerin 1 0
R. Klatt FC Eintracht Schwerin 1 0
Jurk VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 1 0
Tarra FSV Bentwisch 1 0
Weidner SV Hafen Rostock 1 0
Gammelin FC Pommern Stralsund 1 0
Wichhardt VSG Weitenhagen 1 0
Knüppel Malchower SV 90 e.V. 1 0
Stolt FC Pommern Stralsund 1 0
Ch. Hell Pasewalker FV 1 0
Roggensack Lübzer SV 1 0
Dittmer SV Hafen Rostock 1 0
Laudan Rostocker FC 1895 1 0
Kerlin Rostocker FC 1895 1 0
Nowitzki VSG Weitenhagen 1 0
Senkpiehl SV Waren 09 1 0
Schmidt VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 1 0
Beutee Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0
St. Haase SV Waren 09 1 0
Harz FC Pommern Stralsund 1 0
Isotow Malchower SV 90 e.V. 1 0
Schütze Malchower SV 90 e.V. 1 0
Dohse Rostocker FC 1895 1 0
Töllner VSG Weitenhagen 1 0
Neumann VSG Weitenhagen 1 0
Leutzow Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0
Ebert Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0
D. Becker VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 1 0
Rother FSV Bentwisch 1 0
Föllmer SV Hafen Rostock 1 0
Rose SG Warnow Papendorf 1 0
K. Schmidt VSG Weitenhagen 1 0
Thürwächter FSV Bentwisch 1 0
Scharlah FC Pommern Stralsund 1 0
Pingel Lübzer SV 1 0
Kollwitz VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 1 0
Rinal FC Schönberg 95 e.V. 1 0 0
Protzek VSG Weitenhagen 1 0
Marmulla FC Pommern Stralsund 1 0
Rodewoldt Pasewalker FV 1 0
Küther SV Hafen Rostock 1 0
Bernstein FC Eintracht Schwerin 1 0
Borchert Greifswalder SV 04 1 0
Walter Rostocker FC 1895 1 0
Putscher Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0
Reinholz FC Pommern Stralsund 1 0
Utesch FSV Bentwisch 1 0
Neugebauer Malchower SV 90 e.V. 1 0
226 Handscher VfL Bergen 94 e.V. 0 1
Jäger SV Hafen Rostock 0 1
Schmidt Rostocker FC 1895 0 1
Eichhorn Lübzer SV 0 1
Meyer SG Warnow Papendorf 0 1
Bullerjahn SV Hafen Rostock 0 1
Leistikow FC Eintracht Schwerin 0 1