Torschützen Saison 2006/07

PDFDruckenE-Mail

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore davon 11m Eigentore
1 Türkkan Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 1907 19 0
2 Franke FC Hansa Rostock II 16 0
3 Savran Tennis Borussia Berlin 14 0
Luczak BFC Preussen 14 0
5 Ben-Hatira SV Babelsberg 03 13 0
6 Rauch Ludwigsfelder FC 11 0
7 Pankau Torgelower FC Greif 10 0
Karakaya SV Yesilyurt 73 10 0
Ates FV Motor Eberswalde 10 0
10 Müller FC Schönberg 95 9 0 0
Sikorski Torgelower FC Greif 9 0
Urgast FC Schönberg 95 9 0 0
13 Fuß Tennis Borussia Berlin 8 0
Ergirdir BFC Preussen 8 0
A. Müller FC Hansa Rostock II 8 0
Mutschler SV Babelsberg 03 8 0
Yigitusagi SV Yesilyurt 73 8 0
Ritter BFC Dynamo 8 0
19 Senol Lichterfelder FC Berlin 7 0
Aslan Türkiyemspor Berlin 7 0
Öztürk BFC Preussen 7 0
Koslov TSG Neustrelitz 7 0
Ilkan Senkaya Lichterfelder FC Berlin 7 0
Preiß Lichterfelder FC Berlin 7 0
Kutrieb BFC Dynamo 7 0
26 Meinhardt Ludwigsfelder FC 6 0
Kara Lichterfelder FC Berlin 6 0
Völzke FC Schönberg 95 6 3 1
Fogel FC Hansa Rostock II 6 0
Vuckovic Tennis Borussia Berlin 6 0
Selimi Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 1907 6 0
Jurez FC Hansa Rostock II 6 0
Moritz SV Babelsberg 03 6 0
Ören FC Schönberg 95 6 0 0
Donkor SV Babelsberg 03 6 0
Kayser BFC Dynamo 6 0
37 Aydin Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 1907 5 0
Zivic Türkiyemspor Berlin 5 0
Biran SV Babelsberg 03 5 0
Koslow TSG Neustrelitz 5 0
Grundmann FC Hansa Rostock II 5 0
B. Yilmaz SV Yesilyurt 73 5 0
Eidtner Ludwigsfelder FC 5 0
44 Ilter Senkaya Lichterfelder FC Berlin 4 0
Jacobsen Türkiyemspor Berlin 4 0
Pohl FC Hansa Rostock II 4 0
Firat Türkiyemspor Berlin 4 0
Uz SV Yesilyurt 73 4 0
Kunkel Germania Schöneiche 4 0
Pupovac Türkiyemspor Berlin 4 0
Prymula SV Yesilyurt 73 4 0
Malchow FC Schönberg 95 4 0 1
53 Dilu-Diop Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 1907 3 0
Gerhard Ludwigsfelder FC 3 0
Gebell Lichterfelder FC Berlin 3 0
Schlegel FV Motor Eberswalde 3 0
Köttig Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 1907 3 0
C. Lange FC Hansa Rostock II 3 0
Galic Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 0
Cankaya Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 0
Jures FC Hansa Rostock II 3 0
Persecke FV Motor Eberswalde 3 0
Jahn FC Hansa Rostock II 3 0
Wittfot FC Schönberg 95 3 0 0
Samardzic SV Yesilyurt 73 3 0
Hartwig SV Babelsberg 03 3 0
Schmele BFC Dynamo 3 0
Kutrieb Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 1907 3 0
Ahmetcik Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 1907 3 0
Lemcke Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 0
Steinhauf BFC Preussen 3 0
T. Felsenberg Lichterfelder FC Berlin 3 0
Efe Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 0
Eggert MSV Neuruppin 3 0
Mahnke Torgelower FC Greif 3 0
Rudwaleit BFC Dynamo 3 0
77 Stölke MSV Neuruppin 2 0
Wagner MSV Neuruppin 2 0
Günes Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 1907 2 0
J. Felsenberg Lichterfelder FC Berlin 2 0
Isakowitz SV Yesilyurt 73 2 0
Pieper FC Hansa Rostock II 2 0
G. Karras Germania Schöneiche 2 0
Fricke BFC Dynamo 2 0
R. Franke Ludwigsfelder FC 2 0
Duggert TSG Neustrelitz 2 0
Pufahl TSG Neustrelitz 2 0
Türkkal Lichterfelder FC Berlin 2 0
Jahn BFC Dynamo 2 0
Fuß BFC Dynamo 2 0
K. Yilmaz SV Yesilyurt 73 2 0
Tretschok SV Babelsberg 03 2 0
Simic MSV Neuruppin 2 0
Hinzer MSV Neuruppin 2 0
Trzaska Torgelower FC Greif 2 0
Griesert Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0
Lipp Torgelower FC Greif 2 0
Riediger Germania Schöneiche 2 0
Lenz BFC Dynamo 2 0
Senel Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 1907 2 0
Boachie Türkiyemspor Berlin 2 0
Thiam Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0
Grötsch Ludwigsfelder FC 2 0
Maerz FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0
Selimi Germania Schöneiche 2 0
Ploen FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0
Dojahn FC Hansa Rostock II 2 0
Wolchow MSV Neuruppin 2 0
Rodrigues Torgelower FC Greif 2 0
Collins MSV Neuruppin 2 0
Sokolowski FC Schönberg 95 2 0 0
Allert Torgelower FC Greif 2 0
Kurbjuweit Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0
Arslan Türkiyemspor Berlin 2 0
Karlsch Germania Schöneiche 2 0
Hinze Ludwigsfelder FC 2 0
Bota BFC Preussen 2 0
Njie BFC Preussen 2 0
Parlatan TSG Neustrelitz 2 0
Scholze TSG Neustrelitz 2 0
Schmidt Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0
122 Stefan Bär Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1 0
Lensinger Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1 0
Sasse FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Hass Ludwigsfelder FC 1 0
Littmann SV Babelsberg 03 1 0
Nije BFC Preussen 1 0
Doymus Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 1907 1 0
Misiura Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Manteufel BFC Dynamo 1 0
Patzler MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Paepke BFC Dynamo 1 0
Kovacic Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1 0
Prevoteau Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1 0
Prymulla SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0
Felsenberg Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1 0
Akakpo Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 1907 1 0
Restelica Germania Schöneiche 1 0
Pinto Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Albert FC Hansa Rostock II 1 0
De Luca Torgelower FC Greif 1 0
Schalle Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Neumann FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Keskin Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Rehausen Ludwigsfelder FC 1 0
Jakowitz Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Dingeldey Germania Schöneiche 1 0
Gehrke Torgelower FC Greif 1 0
Hansen FC Hansa Rostock II 1 0
Voß MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Örzel BFC Preussen 1 0
Suwary Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Orzel BFC Preussen 1 0
Palmer BFC Dynamo 1 0
Schröder MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Okuyama FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0
Lukacz BFC Preussen 1 0
Bellomo TSG Neustrelitz 1 0
Sellimi Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 1907 1 0
Suwary BFC Dynamo 1 0
Köhn FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0
Bozkurt SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0
Saalbach MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Efe Torgelower FC Greif 1 0
Kilic BFC Preussen 1 0
Penava BFC Preussen 1 0
Haese FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0
Busse Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1 0
Preiss Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1 0
Karras Germania Schöneiche 1 0
Dogan Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 1
Jakowitz BFC Dynamo 1 0
Aygün Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Kadow Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Örs SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0
Kambs TSG Neustrelitz 1 0
Gaede FC Hansa Rostock II 1 0
Mauersberger FC Hansa Rostock II 1 0
Katt Germania Schöneiche 1 0
Wagefeld FC Hansa Rostock II 1 1
Yilmaz Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Savran MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Preiß FC Hansa Rostock II 1 0
Yildiz TSG Neustrelitz 1 0
Senol FC Hansa Rostock II 1 0
Klatt Germania Schöneiche 1 0
A. Müller Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1 0
Chamki Lichterfelder FC Berlin 1 0
Greil Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Karakaya TSG Neustrelitz 1 0
Fofie TSG Neustrelitz 1 0
Dögan Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Arslan Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 1907 1 0
Walle MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Öztürk Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Lukac SV Babelsberg 03 1 0
Germer FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Germer Ludwigsfelder FC 1 0
Rauch FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Gaborek FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Gaborek Ludwigsfelder FC 1 0
Öztürk FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0
Müller BFC Preussen 1 0
Urgast BFC Preussen 1 0
205 Balic Türkiyemspor Berlin 0 1
Huppert Germania Schöneiche 0 1
Halat Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 1907 0 1
Jurzik MSV Neuruppin 0 1
Neubert SV Babelsberg 03 0 1
Cinar SV Yesilyurt 73 0 1