Torschützen Saison 2004/05

PDFDruckenE-Mail

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore davon 11m Eigentore
1 Fuß Tennis Borussia Berlin 28 0
2 Shapourzadeh FC Hansa Rostock (A) 21 0
3 Benyamina SV Babelsberg 03 18 0
Kadow Berliner AK 07 18 0
5 Stingl SV Yesilyurt 73 17 0
Ates FV Motor Eberswalde 17 0
7 Kutrieb BFC Dynamo 16 0
Ben-Hatira MSV Neuruppin 16 0
9 Fricke Ludwigsfelder FC 14 0
Röver SV Babelsberg 03 14 0
11 Zschiesche MSV Neuruppin 13 0
12 Vorbeck FC Hansa Rostock (A) 12 0
13 Krüger FC Hansa Rostock (A) 11 0
Aydogdu Türkiyemspor Berlin 11 0
15 Eidtner Ludwigsfelder FC 10 0
Mattuschka FC Energie Cottbus (A) 10 0
17 Sykora FC Hansa Rostock (A) 9 0
Biran FC Hansa Rostock (A) 9 0
Köhn FC Anker Wismar 9 0
20 Dörry FC Energie Cottbus (A) 8 0
21 Grötsch FC Energie Cottbus (A) 7 0
Peschel Tennis Borussia Berlin 7 0
Matthes FC Energie Cottbus (A) 7 0
Karwot TSG Neustrelitz 7 0
Rogoli MSV Neuruppin 7 0
Heinrich Ludwigsfelder FC 7 0
Pohl FC Hansa Rostock (A) 7 0
Pantios Tennis Borussia Berlin 7 0
Kukulies BFC Dynamo 7 0
Efe SV Yesilyurt 73 7 0
31 Bellomo SV Yesilyurt 73 6 0
Prymula MSV Neuruppin 6 0
Türkkan Tennis Borussia Berlin 6 0
Ilic Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 6 0
Mahnke FC Anker Wismar 6 0
Völzke FC Schönberg 95 6 1 0
Bopp FC Hansa Rostock (A) 6 0
Moritz SV Babelsberg 03 6 0
Jungnickel FC Energie Cottbus (A) 6 0
40 Walle Ludwigsfelder FC 5 0
Müller FC Hansa Rostock (A) 5 0
Aydin MSV Neuruppin 5 0
Seering MSV Neuruppin 5 0
Ahmetcik SV Yesilyurt 73 5 0
Okatan Berliner AK 07 5 0
Savran SV Lichtenberg 47 5 0
Grunert Ludwigsfelder FC 5 0
Senf FSV Optik Rathenow 5 0
49 Schwanke SV Babelsberg 03 4 0
Junior Türkiyemspor Berlin 4 0
Empere Berliner AK 07 4 0
Bankert FC Energie Cottbus (A) 4 0
Richter TSG Neustrelitz 4 0
Urgast TSG Neustrelitz 4 0
Haese FC Anker Wismar 4 0
Schilling FV Motor Eberswalde 4 0
Cehic Ludwigsfelder FC 4 0
Kushnir TSG Neustrelitz 4 1
Tetzlaff FC Schönberg 95 4 0 1
Wanski BFC Dynamo 4 0
Sievert FC Schönberg 95 4 0 0
Lindemann FSV Optik Rathenow 4 1
Stein FC Hansa Rostock (A) 4 0
Maaßen FC Anker Wismar 4 0
Kollmorgen FC Schönberg 95 4 0 0
Suwary BFC Dynamo 4 0
67 Pocrnic SV Yesilyurt 73 3 0
Parlatan Berliner AK 07 3 0
Demiray Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 0
Karahan SV Yesilyurt 73 3 1
Seruga Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 0
Turgut Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 0
Aslan Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 0
Swaidan Berliner AK 07 3 0
Tahmaz SV Lichtenberg 47 3 0
Mohra Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 3 0
Tretschok SV Babelsberg 03 3 0
Kljaic FSV Optik Rathenow 3 0
Hansen FC Hansa Rostock (A) 3 0
Brunnemann FC Energie Cottbus (A) 3 0
Bozkurt SV Yesilyurt 73 3 0
Jonelat FC Hansa Rostock (A) 3 0
Kindt SV Babelsberg 03 3 0
Hildebrandt FC Anker Wismar 3 2
Nitsche Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 3 0
Weller MSV Neuruppin 3 0
Isakowitz SV Yesilyurt 73 3 0
Lau SV Babelsberg 03 3 0
dos Santos SV Lichtenberg 47 3 0
Okuyama SV Babelsberg 03 3 0
Kellner FSV Optik Rathenow 3 0
92 Rochow TSG Neustrelitz 2 0
Simic MSV Neuruppin 2 0
Holst FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2 0
Warnick SV Babelsberg 03 2 0
Lempke FC Energie Cottbus (A) 2 0
Lesniak MSV Neuruppin 2 0
Salar Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0
Kopanski BFC Dynamo 2 0
Sabaly FC Schönberg 95 2 0 0
Schwandt FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2 0
Gronwald SV Lichtenberg 47 2 0
Aßmann FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0
Ratke FC Anker Wismar 2 0
Dias Türkiyemspor Berlin 2 0
Karakaya SV Lichtenberg 47 2 0
Dehnert BFC Dynamo 2 0
Kienle FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0
Biermann MSV Neuruppin 2 0
M. Tosun Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0
Berger FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0
Özvatan SV Yesilyurt 73 2 0
Jahn FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0
Förster Ludwigsfelder FC 2 0
Pelzer Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2 0
Wolchow Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0
Gündogdu SV Yesilyurt 73 2 0
Rafael Türkiyemspor Berlin 2 0
Jacobsen BFC Dynamo 2 0
Al-Kassem BFC Dynamo 2 0
Marjanovic Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2 0
Samardzic Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2 0
Suljanovic FC Energie Cottbus (A) 2 0
Müller TSG Neustrelitz 2 0
Zöphel Ludwigsfelder FC 2 0
Brychcy FC Energie Cottbus (A) 2 0
Fuchs TSG Neustrelitz 2 0
Gül Türkiyemspor Berlin 2 0
Zemlin FC Energie Cottbus (A) 2 0
Zelm TSG Neustrelitz 2 0
Flindris SV Lichtenberg 47 2 0
Lorenz FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0
Block FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0
Maerz FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0
135 Jager Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0
Gatti SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0
Prehn FC Anker Wismar 1 0
Dinc Berliner AK 07 1 0
Lindner FC Energie Cottbus (A) 1 0
Lowe Berliner AK 07 1 0
Schikora FC Energie Cottbus (A) 1 0
Lauser SV Babelsberg 03 1 0
Kumovic FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0
Raickovic Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Vidinli Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0
Kelm Berliner AK 07 1 0
Malte Neumann MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Cami Ludwigsfelder FC 1 0
Akcesme SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0
Pitarevic Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Karnatz TSG Neustrelitz 1 1
Entrich Ludwigsfelder FC 1 0
R. Schröder FC Energie Cottbus (A) 1 0
Ogette SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Sebastian FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0
Döhring FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Hack FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0
Lomoth FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0
Sliskovic Berliner AK 07 1 0
Bandrowski FC Energie Cottbus (A) 1 0
Türkhan Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Ulbricht SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Yörük Berliner AK 07 1 0
Yaya Berliner AK 07 1 0
Akar Berliner AK 07 1 0
Mengi Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Wittfot FC Schönberg 95 1 1 0
P. Moritz SV Babelsberg 03 1 0
Novacic MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Wendel FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Can Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Kuczynski SV Lichtenberg 47 1 1
Meinhardt FC Energie Cottbus (A) 1 0
Rücker FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
da Silva Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Toure Ludwigsfelder FC 1 0
Yesildag Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Balic Berliner AK 07 1 0
Yakut SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0
Schröter FC Energie Cottbus (A) 1 0
Szibbat TSG Neustrelitz 1 0
Szabo FSV Optik Rathenow 1 1
Jahn FC Energie Cottbus (A) 1 0
Falk FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Rauschenbach BFC Dynamo 1 0
Badur Berliner AK 07 1 0
Neumann MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Maik Neumann MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Doumbia FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0
Gümüsdere Berliner AK 07 1 0
Köttig Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Schröder FC Energie Cottbus (A) 1 0
Terzic BFC Dynamo 1 0
Demiay Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Bülow FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0
Matuschka FC Energie Cottbus (A) 1 0
Weidner Berliner AK 07 1 0
Ploen FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Gieseler FC Anker Wismar 1 0
Sasse FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Brutschin BFC Dynamo 1 0
Musick FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Caglar Berliner AK 07 1 0
Dowe TSG Neustrelitz 1 0
M. Schröder FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0
Yilmaz Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Greve SV Babelsberg 03 1 0
Hintz FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Koch FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0
Halat BFC Dynamo 1 0
Grossert SV Babelsberg 03 1 0
Podobas FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0
Zazai Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0
Schlegel FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Rudwaleit BFC Dynamo 1 0
Zysk FC Anker Wismar 1 0
Kaiser SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Kayser SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Süßspeck SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Demiray Berliner AK 07 1 0
Hendschke Berliner AK 07 1 0
Taflo FC Anker Wismar 1 0
Fisher FC Energie Cottbus (A) 1 0
Dinc BFC Dynamo 1 0
225 da Silva FC Energie Cottbus (A) 0 1
Görgen SV Yesilyurt 73 0 1
Radom FC Schönberg 95 0 0 1
Malchow FC Schönberg 95 0 0 1
Brück FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0 1
Möhle SV Lichtenberg 47 0 1
Dogan Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 0 1
Keyser SV Lichtenberg 47 0 1
Özdemir Tennis Borussia Berlin 0 1
Rauch SV Babelsberg 03 0 1
Zock SV Lichtenberg 47 0 1