Torschützen Saison 2003/04

PDFDruckenE-Mail

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore davon 11m Eigentore
1 Fuß Türkiyemspor Berlin 21 0
Biran FC Hansa Rostock (A) 21 0
Röver SV Babelsberg 03 21 0
4 Pantios SV Babelsberg 03 20 0
5 P. Moritz SV Babelsberg 03 18 0
Ben-Hatira MSV Neuruppin 18 0
7 Benyamina Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 16 0
8 Bellomo SV Yesilyurt 73 15 0
Lau SV Babelsberg 03 15 0
Rogoli MSV Neuruppin 15 0
11 Salomo FC Schönberg 95 14 0 0
Covic Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 14 0
Kollmorgen FC Schönberg 95 14 0 0
14 Salihovic Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 13 0
15 Jahn FV Motor Eberswalde 11 0
Ates FV Motor Eberswalde 11 0
17 Cil Tennis Borussia Berlin 10 0
Sievert Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 10 0
Thurau SV Lichtenberg 47 10 0
Kretschmer Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 10 0
Greve Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 10 0
22 Völzke FC Schönberg 95 9 1 0
Trebbin TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 9 1
Fuß Tennis Borussia Berlin 9 0
Ludwig Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 9 0
Krüger FC Hansa Rostock (A) 9 0
Elsner Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 9 0
Türkkan SV Yesilyurt 73 9 0
29 Oyetuga FSV Optik Rathenow 8 0
Müller Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 8 0
Selanci Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 8 0
Röpcke Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 8 0
Seering Brandenburger SC Süd 05 8 0
Aksoy SV Yesilyurt 73 8 0
Kutrieb SV Lichtenberg 47 8 0
Mba Türkiyemspor Berlin 8 0
Urgast FC Schönberg 95 8 0 0
Hube Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 8 0
Manteufel Tennis Borussia Berlin 8 0
Kienle FSV Optik Rathenow 8 0
41 Jager Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 7 0
Dias Brandenburger SC Süd 05 7 0
Thieme Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 7 0
44 Stingl Türkiyemspor Berlin 6 0
Drabinski SV Lichtenberg 47 6 0
Ahmetcik SV Yesilyurt 73 6 0
Dinc SV Yesilyurt 73 6 0
Turgut Berliner AK 07 6 0
Golovan FC Schönberg 95 6 0 0
Schulz Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 6 0
Kaiser Frankfurter FC Viktoria 6 0
Lindemann FSV Optik Rathenow 6 0
Wittfot FC Schönberg 95 6 3 0
Strübing TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 6 0
Petzold Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 6 0
Karakaya SV Lichtenberg 47 6 0
Schilling FV Motor Eberswalde 6 1
Karahan Türkiyemspor Berlin 6 0
59 Schulz FSV Optik Rathenow 5 0
Okuyama SV Babelsberg 03 5 0
Rafael Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 5 0
Okatan Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 5 0
Efe Berliner AK 07 5 0
Doumbia Berliner AK 07 5 0
Tahmaz Berliner AK 07 5 0
G. Krieg Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 5 0
Hopp Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 5 0
dos Santos Berliner AK 07 5 0
Schlegel FV Motor Eberswalde 5 0
Rodrigues Brandenburger SC Süd 05 5 0
T. Felsenberg Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 5 0
Vorbeck FC Hansa Rostock (A) 5 0
Senkaya Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 5 1
Theis Frankfurter FC Viktoria 5 0
Walle Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 0
Demiray Türkiyemspor Berlin 5 0
77 Ivanov FC Hansa Rostock (A) 4 0
Arndt Frankfurter FC Viktoria 4 0
Werner Frankfurter FC Viktoria 4 1
Bleck Frankfurter FC Viktoria 4 0
Aslan Türkiyemspor Berlin 4 0
Palmer Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 4 0
Karnatz TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 4 0
Schwandt FC Hansa Rostock (A) 4 0
Hulen FSV Optik Rathenow 4 0
Bunge Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 4 0
Seruga Tennis Borussia Berlin 4 0
Grudzinski FC Schönberg 95 4 0 0
89 Mansour MSV Neuruppin 3 0
Efe SV Yesilyurt 73 3 0
Pochanke Frankfurter FC Viktoria 3 0
Keller Frankfurter FC Viktoria 3 0
Moritz Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3 0
Midzaiti Berliner AK 07 3 0
Paepke SV Lichtenberg 47 3 0
Zelm TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 3 0
Schmidt Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 3 0
Nitsche Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 3 0
Parlatan SV Yesilyurt 73 3 0
Bloch MSV Neuruppin 3 0
Karwot TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 3 0
Sykora FC Hansa Rostock (A) 3 0
Lesniak MSV Neuruppin 3 0
Savran SV Lichtenberg 47 3 0
St. Schmidt Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 3 0
Pocisk FC Schönberg 95 3 0 0
Yakut SV Yesilyurt 73 3 0
Woitella MSV Neuruppin 3 0
Reich Frankfurter FC Viktoria 3 0
Lange FC Hansa Rostock (A) 3 0
Akcesme SV Yesilyurt 73 3 0
Samardzic Berliner AK 07 3 0
Müller FC Hansa Rostock (A) 3 0
Kluge Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3 0
Kramer MSV Neuruppin 3 0
Hoxha Berliner AK 07 3 0
Lücke SV Babelsberg 03 3 0
Türkkal Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 3 0
Zuk TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 3 0
Germer FV Motor Eberswalde 3 0
Rochow TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 3 0
Yildiz SV Yesilyurt 73 3 0
Bopp FC Hansa Rostock (A) 3 0
Tchami Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 3 0
Akar Berliner AK 07 3 0
Block FSV Optik Rathenow 3 0
Greiner Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3 0
Garling Frankfurter FC Viktoria 3 0
Fadeev Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3 0
Yilmaz Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 0
A. Müller FC Hansa Rostock (A) 3 0
132 Aßmann FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0
Senf FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0
Kljaic Berliner AK 07 2 0
Luizao Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2 0
Hendschke Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0
K. Yilmaz Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0
Napolitano Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2 0
Reckmann MSV Neuruppin 2 0
Tosun Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2 0
Weidemann Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0
Dejagah Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2 0
Holst FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2 0
Brück FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2 0
Breitfeld Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2 0
Ilic Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2 0
Yetim SV Yesilyurt 73 2 0
Tretschok Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2 0
Ermel Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0
Sasse FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0
Mladenov Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2 0
Wichniarek Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2 0
Algan FC Schönberg 95 2 1 0
Held Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 2 0
Radom FC Schönberg 95 2 0 0
Cornelius Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2 0
Koch FC Schönberg 95 2 0 0
Salomo TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 2 0
Sohns Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 2 0
Empere Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 2 0
Kalweit Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 2 0
Rosse Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 2 0
Glavas Berliner AK 07 2 0
Novacic SV Babelsberg 03 2 0
Jacobsen Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2 0
Mahnke Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2 0
Scheunert FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0
Iserhot FC Schönberg 95 2 0 0
Kayser FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0
Shala Berliner AK 07 2 0
Ogette Berliner AK 07 2 1
Kellner FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0
Ulbricht SV Lichtenberg 47 2 0
Richter TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 2 0
Zenk Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 2 0
Geister Frankfurter FC Viktoria 2 0
Grumann Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 2 0
Köhn FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2 0
Berger FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0
Redlich Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 2 0
181 Aydin Berliner AK 07 1 0
Bandit Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Lauser Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0
Gül Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Jurisch SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Andrae Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0
Kraljevic SV Babelsberg 03 1 0
Feyerabend Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0
Hussain Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Bohoroditschenko TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 1 0
Leppin Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0
Özdogan Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Fehlberg FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0
Metzner Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0
Femfert Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 1 0
Berthold TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 1 0
Lüder Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0
Özman Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Nahnke Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0
Benad Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Seidler SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Binting Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Gronwald SV Lichtenberg 47 1 1
Flindris SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Schumann Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 1
Bengs SV Babelsberg 03 1 0
Philipp Frankfurter FC Viktoria 1 0
Goll TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 1 0
Bohnet FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0
Nowack TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 1 0
Ndjock Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Kullat Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Ploen FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Görisch Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0
Ribeiro Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0
Scheinhardt Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Heyse FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Dudek Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0
Hübner Frankfurter FC Viktoria 1 0
Störr TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 1 0
Hampel Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0
Sebastian FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0
Karwan Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0
Straßburg MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Moreira Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0
Bischof Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 1
Winiger SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0
Kindt SV Babelsberg 03 1 0
Schwake Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0
Süßspeck SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Can Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Pahlow Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0
Schulz Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0
Sander MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Mercanli Berliner AK 07 1 0
Özvatan SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0
Pocrnic SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0
Kruse FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0
Terzic SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0
Pospiezny Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0
da Silva Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0
Fuss Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Scheinhardt SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0
A. Schmidt Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0
Bohorodtschenko TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 1 0
Warnick SV Babelsberg 03 1 0
Jagatic Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Fathi Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0
Jonelat Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 1 0
Wagenknecht Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0
Gessler Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 1 0
J. Felsenberg Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 1 0
R. Richter Frankfurter FC Viktoria 1 1
Danelia Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 1
Zazai Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0
Kaul TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 1 0
Mattera-Iacono Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0
Benthin SV Babelsberg 03 1 0
dos Santos SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Mostarac Berliner AK 07 1 0
Koch FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0
Walter Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0
Malchow FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0
Saylik Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Berisha Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Yaya Berliner AK 07 1 0
Grossert SV Babelsberg 03 1 0
Neumann MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Neumann Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0
Staude Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0
271 Schadrack Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 0 1
Ruhmland SV Lichtenberg 47 0 1
Allenberg Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 0 1
U. Seeger MSV Neuruppin 0 1
Schirrmeister MSV Neuruppin 0 1