Karten Saison 2003/04

PDFDruckenE-Mail

Platz Spieler Mannschaft gelb gelb/rot rot Punkte
1 Özdemir Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 2 2 19
Lindemann FSV Optik Rathenow 10 3 0 19
Flindris SV Lichtenberg 47 11 1 1 19
4 Maerz FV Motor Eberswalde 7 2 1 18
5 Tosun Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 9 1 1 17
Karaguen Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 11 2 0 17
7 Thurau SV Lichtenberg 47 6 0 2 16
T. Felsenberg Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 8 1 1 16
9 Reich Frankfurter FC Viktoria 9 2 0 15
Kutrieb SV Lichtenberg 47 10 0 1 15
Schilling FV Motor Eberswalde 12 1 0 15
Bohnet FSV Optik Rathenow 15 0 0 15
13 Ruth Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 6 1 1 14
Fügner Brandenburger SC Süd 05 8 2 0 14
Stelse FV Motor Eberswalde 9 0 1 14
16 Balic Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 5 1 1 13
Keller Frankfurter FC Viktoria 8 0 1 13
Röpcke Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 10 1 0 13
19 Antons Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 4 1 1 12
Adigo FC Schönberg 95 6 2 0 12
Holst FC Hansa Rostock (A) 6 2 0 12
Güzer Türkiyemspor Berlin 7 0 1 12
Greve Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 7 0 1 12
Binting Türkiyemspor Berlin 9 1 0 12
Gassel FSV Optik Rathenow 9 1 0 12
26 Sebastian FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0 2 1 11
Yildiz Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 1 1 11
Ribeiro Brandenburger SC Süd 05 5 2 0 11
Jager Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 6 0 1 11
Bengs SV Babelsberg 03 6 0 1 11
Benyamina Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 6 0 1 11
Redlich Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 6 0 1 11
Palmer Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 6 0 1 11
Löhr SV Babelsberg 03 6 0 1 11
Rodrigues Brandenburger SC Süd 05 6 0 1 11
Philipp Frankfurter FC Viktoria 8 1 0 11
Bischof Brandenburger SC Süd 05 8 1 0 11
Feyerabend Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 8 1 0 11
Wittfot FC Schönberg 95 11 0 0 11
Kretschmer Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 11 0 0 11
Okatan Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 11 0 0 11
J. Felsenberg Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 11 0 0 11
43 Kronbach Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 2 1 1 10
Turgut Berliner AK 07 4 2 0 10
Staude Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 5 0 1 10
Seering Brandenburger SC Süd 05 7 1 0 10
Jacobsen Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 7 1 0 10
Karahan Türkiyemspor Berlin 10 0 0 10
Ermel Tennis Borussia Berlin 10 0 0 10
Bloch MSV Neuruppin 10 0 0 10
Gündüz Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 10 0 0 10
Grudzinski FC Schönberg 95 10 0 0 10
53 Rehmann SV Lichtenberg 47 3 2 0 9
Stingl Türkiyemspor Berlin 4 0 1 9
Schulz Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 4 0 1 9
Novacic SV Babelsberg 03 6 1 0 9
Pocrnic SV Yesilyurt 73 6 1 0 9
Manteufel Tennis Borussia Berlin 6 1 0 9
Turan Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 9 0 0 9
Sliskovic Berliner AK 07 9 0 0 9
M. Seeger MSV Neuruppin 9 0 0 9
Samardzic Berliner AK 07 9 0 0 9
Sohns Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 9 0 0 9
64 Reiß SV Lichtenberg 47 0 1 1 8
Efe Berliner AK 07 3 0 1 8
Neumann MSV Neuruppin 3 0 1 8
Gessler Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 3 0 1 8
Selanci Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 5 1 0 8
Arslan Türkiyemspor Berlin 5 1 0 8
Krecidlo Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 5 1 0 8
Pochanke Frankfurter FC Viktoria 5 1 0 8
Gatti SV Yesilyurt 73 5 1 0 8
Senkaya Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 8 0 0 8
Dinc SV Yesilyurt 73 8 0 0 8
Aksoy SV Yesilyurt 73 8 0 0 8
Parlatan SV Yesilyurt 73 8 0 0 8
Gül Türkiyemspor Berlin 8 0 0 8
Biemüller Frankfurter FC Viktoria 8 0 0 8
Zelm TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 8 0 0 8
Geister Frankfurter FC Viktoria 8 0 0 8
Vick Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 8 0 0 8
82 Walter Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2 0 1 7
Kovac Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2 0 1 7
Bleck Frankfurter FC Viktoria 2 0 1 7
Hendschke Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0 1 7
Vorbeck FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2 0 1 7
Rotter FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0 1 7
Kraljevic SV Babelsberg 03 4 1 0 7
Senf FSV Optik Rathenow 4 1 0 7
Thieme Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 4 1 0 7
Keipke Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 4 1 0 7
Ben-Hatira MSV Neuruppin 4 1 0 7
Leppin Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 7 0 0 7
Keck FSV Optik Rathenow 7 0 0 7
Sander MSV Neuruppin 7 0 0 7
Malchow FC Schönberg 95 7 0 0 7
Biran FC Hansa Rostock (A) 7 0 0 7
Trebbin TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 7 0 0 7
Moritz Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 7 0 0 7
Katt Türkiyemspor Berlin 7 0 0 7
Kienle FSV Optik Rathenow 7 0 0 7
Kluge Brandenburger SC Süd 05 7 0 0 7
Werner Frankfurter FC Viktoria 7 0 0 7
Karakaya SV Lichtenberg 47 7 0 0 7
105 Sykora FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0 1 6
Javell SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0 1 6
Jurzik Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0 1 6
Fehlberg FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0 1 6
dos Santos SV Lichtenberg 47 3 1 0 6
Akar Berliner AK 07 3 1 0 6
Schnürer Frankfurter FC Viktoria 3 1 0 6
Yilmaz Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 1 0 6
Sievert Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 6 0 0 6
Hopp Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 6 0 0 6
Brück FC Hansa Rostock (A) 6 0 0 6
Koch FC Schönberg 95 6 0 0 6
Ludwig Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 6 0 0 6
Mahnke Brandenburger SC Süd 05 6 0 0 6
Ruhmland SV Lichtenberg 47 6 0 0 6
Özdogan Türkiyemspor Berlin 6 0 0 6
Kayser FSV Optik Rathenow 6 0 0 6
Pohl FC Hansa Rostock (A) 6 0 0 6
Radom FC Schönberg 95 6 0 0 6
Pantios SV Babelsberg 03 6 0 0 6
Wagner SV Lichtenberg 47 6 0 0 6
Schumann Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 6 0 0 6
Kljaic Berliner AK 07 6 0 0 6
Schulz Brandenburger SC Süd 05 6 0 0 6
Musick FV Motor Eberswalde 6 0 0 6
Fuß Tennis Borussia Berlin 6 0 0 6
Saylik Türkiyemspor Berlin 6 0 0 6
132 Greschke Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 0 0 1 5
Shapourzadeh FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0 0 1 5
Bauer FSV Optik Rathenow 2 1 0 5
Schwake Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2 1 0 5
Ates FV Motor Eberswalde 2 1 0 5
Moustapha SV Yesilyurt 73 2 1 0 5
Ploen FV Motor Eberswalde 2 1 0 5
Puhlmann FSV Optik Rathenow 2 1 0 5
Kaiser Frankfurter FC Viktoria 5 0 0 5
Görgen SV Yesilyurt 73 5 0 0 5
Busch FC Hansa Rostock (A) 5 0 0 5
Fuß Türkiyemspor Berlin 5 0 0 5
Meyer Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 0 0 5
Woitella MSV Neuruppin 5 0 0 5
Lange FC Hansa Rostock (A) 5 0 0 5
Terzic SV Yesilyurt 73 5 0 0 5
Ogette Berliner AK 07 5 0 0 5
Scheinhardt Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 0 0 5
Aslan Türkiyemspor Berlin 5 0 0 5
Seruga Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 0 0 5
Mutschler MSV Neuruppin 5 0 0 5
Zenk Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 5 0 0 5
St. Schmidt Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 5 0 0 5
Röver SV Babelsberg 03 5 0 0 5
Rochow TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 5 0 0 5
Block FSV Optik Rathenow 5 0 0 5
Bopp FC Hansa Rostock (A) 5 0 0 5
Gronwald SV Lichtenberg 47 5 0 0 5
Lau SV Babelsberg 03 5 0 0 5
Özvatan SV Yesilyurt 73 5 0 0 5
Hoxha Berliner AK 07 5 0 0 5
Isakowitz SV Yesilyurt 73 5 0 0 5
Neumann Brandenburger SC Süd 05 5 0 0 5
Kindt SV Babelsberg 03 5 0 0 5
Urgast FC Schönberg 95 5 0 0 5
Süßspeck SV Lichtenberg 47 5 0 0 5
Riegel FC Schönberg 95 5 0 0 5
Bunge Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 5 0 0 5
Garling Frankfurter FC Viktoria 5 0 0 5
Warnick SV Babelsberg 03 5 0 0 5
172 Tretschok Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 1 0 4
Yakut SV Yesilyurt 73 1 1 0 4
Kullat Tennis Borussia Berlin 4 0 0 4
Lüder Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 4 0 0 4
Hübner Frankfurter FC Viktoria 4 0 0 4
Yörük Berliner AK 07 4 0 0 4
Schmidt Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 4 0 0 4
Simao SV Lichtenberg 47 4 0 0 4
Petzold Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 4 0 0 4
P. Moritz SV Babelsberg 03 4 0 0 4
Germer FV Motor Eberswalde 4 0 0 4
Jahn FV Motor Eberswalde 4 0 0 4
Arndt Frankfurter FC Viktoria 4 0 0 4
Krüger FC Hansa Rostock (A) 4 0 0 4
Yildiz SV Yesilyurt 73 4 0 0 4
Hampf Tennis Borussia Berlin 4 0 0 4
Hanauer Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 4 0 0 4
Glavas Berliner AK 07 4 0 0 4
Kellner FSV Optik Rathenow 4 0 0 4
Ulbricht SV Lichtenberg 47 4 0 0 4
Salihovic Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 4 0 0 4
Wiedemann FV Motor Eberswalde 4 0 0 4
Zock SV Lichtenberg 47 4 0 0 4
Herkt Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 4 0 0 4
Dias Brandenburger SC Süd 05 4 0 0 4
Störr TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 4 0 0 4
Midzaiti Berliner AK 07 4 0 0 4
Scheunert FV Motor Eberswalde 4 0 0 4
Moreira Brandenburger SC Süd 05 4 0 0 4
Seidler SV Lichtenberg 47 4 0 0 4
Drabinski SV Lichtenberg 47 4 0 0 4
203 Efe SV Yesilyurt 73 0 1 0 3
Mercanli Berliner AK 07 0 1 0 3
Rosse Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 3 0 0 3
Paul Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3 0 0 3
Ahmetcik SV Yesilyurt 73 3 0 0 3
Kaul TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 3 0 0 3
Demiray Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 0 0 3
Babetzki FSV Optik Rathenow 3 0 0 3
Reckmann MSV Neuruppin 3 0 0 3
Moustapha Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 0 0 3
Nehls Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3 0 0 3
Tope FC Schönberg 95 3 0 0 3
Teubel Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3 0 0 3
Berger FSV Optik Rathenow 3 0 0 3
Skrobanek Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 0 0 3
Sasse FV Motor Eberswalde 3 0 0 3
Pide Frankfurter FC Viktoria 3 0 0 3
Aßmann FV Motor Eberswalde 3 0 0 3
G. Krieg Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 3 0 0 3
Köhn FC Hansa Rostock (A) 3 0 0 3
Marx Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3 0 0 3
Richter TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 3 0 0 3
Keskin Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 0 0 3
Wendel FV Motor Eberswalde 3 0 0 3
Mba Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 0 0 3
Metzner Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3 0 0 3
Breitfeld Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 3 0 0 3
Neumann SV Babelsberg 03 3 0 0 3
Zuk TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 3 0 0 3
Ilic Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 3 0 0 3
Kramer MSV Neuruppin 3 0 0 3
Koch FC Hansa Rostock (A) 3 0 0 3
Benad Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 0 0 3
Leitgeb Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 3 0 0 3
Yörük Türkiyemspor Berlin 3 0 0 3
Elsner Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3 0 0 3
Greiner Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3 0 0 3
S. Moritz SV Babelsberg 03 3 0 0 3
Andrae Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 3 0 0 3
Chahed Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 3 0 0 3
Rogoli MSV Neuruppin 3 0 0 3
Oyetuga FSV Optik Rathenow 3 0 0 3
Fadeev Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3 0 0 3
dos Santos Berliner AK 07 3 0 0 3
Napolitano Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3 0 0 3
248 Covic Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2 0 0 2
Veremci SV Yesilyurt 73 2 0 0 2
Rahn Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2 0 0 2
Hussain Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0 0 2
Bohoroditschenko TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 2 0 0 2
Benthin SV Babelsberg 03 2 0 0 2
Aydin Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
Dudek Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 2 0 0 2
Lowe Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
Zallmann TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 2 0 0 2
Nowack TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 2 0 0 2
O. Sohns Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 2 0 0 2
Purtz FC Schönberg 95 2 0 0 2
Doumbia Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
Veremci Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
Karwot TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 2 0 0 2
Türkkan SV Yesilyurt 73 2 0 0 2
Mattera-Iacono Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2 0 0 2
Paepke SV Lichtenberg 47 2 0 0 2
Halat Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
Preuß Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
Müller Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2 0 0 2
Straßburg MSV Neuruppin 2 0 0 2
Rafael Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2 0 0 2
Bierbaum SV Lichtenberg 47 2 0 0 2
Fettke Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2 0 0 2
Danelia Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2 0 0 2
U. Seeger MSV Neuruppin 2 0 0 2
Karnatz TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 2 0 0 2
Förster SV Babelsberg 03 2 0 0 2
Cornelius Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2 0 0 2
Nofz SV Lichtenberg 47 2 0 0 2
Held Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 2 0 0 2
Mischinger FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2 0 0 2
Jonelat Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 2 0 0 2
Schultze Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2 0 0 2
Bouzir Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
Jurchen Frankfurter FC Viktoria 2 0 0 2
Jagatic Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0 0 2
Schulz FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0 0 2
Szabo FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0 0 2
Rauch FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0 0 2
Schulz Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 2 0 0 2
Dejagah SV Yesilyurt 73 2 0 0 2
Kushnir TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 2 0 0 2
Hulen FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0 0 2
Algan FC Schönberg 95 2 0 0 2
Akcesme SV Yesilyurt 73 2 0 0 2
Daniels Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
da Silva Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2 0 0 2
Lauser Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2 0 0 2
Can Türkiyemspor Berlin 2 0 0 2
Görisch Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2 0 0 2
Völzke FC Schönberg 95 2 0 0 2
Patzler Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0 0 2
Walle Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0 0 2
Allenberg Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2 0 0 2
Salomo FC Schönberg 95 2 0 0 2
Shala Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
Kollmorgen FC Schönberg 95 2 0 0 2
Dogan Berliner AK 07 2 0 0 2
Okuyama SV Babelsberg 03 2 0 0 2
310 Iserhot FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1
V. Lanza Cariccio SV Babelsberg 03 1 0 0 1
Dejagah MSV Neuruppin 1 0 0 1
Schadrack Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0 0 1
Bieler Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0 0 1
Weidemann Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0 0 1
Kessler Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0 0 1
Grumann Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 1 0 0 1
Rosinski Berliner AK 07 1 0 0 1
Jensch Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0 0 1
Pinarbasi Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0 0 1
Rasche SV Babelsberg 03 1 0 0 1
K. Hug MSV Neuruppin 1 0 0 1
Tahmaz Berliner AK 07 1 0 0 1
Yetim SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0 0 1
Lechner SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0 0 1
Dejagah Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0 0 1
Rafael Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0 0 1
Rücker FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0 0 1
Specht MSV Neuruppin 1 0 0 1
Theis Frankfurter FC Viktoria 1 0 0 1
S. Krieg Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0 0 1
Schlegel FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0 0 1
Beier Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0 0 1
Savran SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0 0 1
Pahlow Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 1
Kirkitadze SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0 0 1
R. Richter Frankfurter FC Viktoria 1 0 0 1
C. Moritz Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0 0 1
Mostarac Berliner AK 07 1 0 0 1
Lensinger Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 1 0 0 1
Steiner Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0 0 1
Empere Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 1 0 0 1
Lutz FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1
Bugge Frankfurter FC Viktoria 1 0 0 1
Wieland Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0 0 1
Türkkal Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 1 0 0 1
Karwan Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0 0 1
N. Gronwald SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0 0 1
Wagenknecht Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0 0 1
Kalweit Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0 0 1
Al-Kassem SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0 0 1
Wichniarek Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0 0 1
Schirrmeister MSV Neuruppin 1 0 0 1
Brändike Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0 0 1
Dame Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 1
Felsenberg Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 1 0 0 1
Schwandt FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0 0 1
Hube Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 1
Czarnetzki Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0 0 1
Colak Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 1 0 0 1
Mladenov Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0 0 1
Nitsche Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 1
König Frankfurter FC Viktoria 1 0 0 1
Assmann FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0 0 1
Küchling MSV Neuruppin 1 0 0 1
Bess Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0 0 1
Golovan FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1
Strübing TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 1 0 0 1
Femfert Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 1 0 0 1
Skapourzadeh FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0 0 1
Neubert FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0 0 1
Ehlert Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0 0 1
Schneider Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0 0 1
Görgen Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0 0 1
Schmidtke FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0 1
M. Saeger MSV Neuruppin 1 0 0 1
Mansour MSV Neuruppin 1 0 0 1
Dos Santos Berliner AK 07 1 0 0 1
Gellner Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0 0 1
Arsovic Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 1 0 0 1
Andert Lichterfelder FC Viktoria 1 0 0 1
Lücke SV Babelsberg 03 1 0 0 1
Lapaczinski Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0 0 1
Schuster Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0 0 1
Özman Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0 0 1
Tchami Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0 0 1
Erhardt Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0 0 1
Zazai Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0 0 1
Berthold TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 1 0 0 1
Winiger SV Yesilyurt 73 1 0 0 1
Pupovac Berliner AK 07 1 0 0 1
Stebe FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0 0 1
Pinto Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0 0 1
Brügmann TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 1 0 0 1
Yilmaz Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0 0 1
Fathi Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0 0 1
Cil Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0 0 1
Tiedtke Sievershäger SV 1950 e.V. 1 0 0 1