Spielplan Saison 2002/03

PDFDruckenE-Mail

01. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
02.08.2002 MSV Neuruppin - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0:3 1001 Böhm (Berlin)
02.08.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:2 645 Schulze (Malchin)
03.08.2002 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1:4 400 Schibull (Templin)
03.08.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - Berliner AK 07 6:2 334 Klatte (Neuruppin)
03.08.2002 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FC Eintracht Schwerin 1:1 167 Zwayer (Berlin)
04.08.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:0 330 Hoyzer (Berlin)
04.08.2002 Köpenicker SC Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:1 178 Herzberg (Rostock)
04.08.2002 1. FC Lok Stendal - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:3 1139 Junker (Wismar)
04.08.2002 Eintracht Oranienburg - FV Motor Eberswalde 0:5 467 Fehlow (Zeestow)
02. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
07.08.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:3 464 Häcker (Pentz)
07.08.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - MSV Neuruppin 1:4 710 Melms (Osterburg)
07.08.2002 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - FC Schönberg 95 0:0 720 Hübner (Güstrow)
07.08.2002 Berliner AK 07 - Köpenicker SC Berlin 2:0 68 Lupp (Zossen)
07.08.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3:1 84 Müller (Stendal)
07.08.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 5:0 67 Viehrig (Kamenz)
07.08.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Türkiyemspor Berlin 6:0 104 Heinrich (Torgau)
07.08.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:4 558 Gräfe (Berlin)
31.08.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 3:0 158 Junker (Wismar)
03. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
10.08.2002 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Berliner AK 07 0:0 110 Schulze (Malchin)
10.08.2002 Köpenicker SC Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1:7 88 Schibull (Templin)
10.08.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Eintracht Schwerin 3:1 152 Fehlow (Zeestow)
10.08.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Eintracht Oranienburg 3:1 138 Herzberg (Rostock)
11.08.2002 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:4 500 Klatte (Neuruppin)
11.08.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:1 529 Ruzik (Halle)
11.08.2002 MSV Neuruppin - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:1 662 Bartsch (Marnitz)
11.08.2002 1. FC Lok Stendal - FV Motor Eberswalde 1:5 941 Böhm (Berlin)
11.08.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1:2 172 Zwayer (Berlin)
04. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
16.08.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 278 Häcker (Pentz)
17.08.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:1 128 Hübner (Güstrow)
17.08.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Schönberg 95 0:6 179 Marks (Lüderitz)
17.08.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - Köpenicker SC Berlin 2:0 335 Brügmann (Schwerin)
17.08.2002 Eintracht Oranienburg - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:4 439 Heinrich (Torgau)
18.08.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - MSV Neuruppin 0:3 311 Gräfe (Berlin)
18.08.2002 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3:0 225 Melms (Osterburg)
18.08.2002 Berliner AK 07 - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 2:2 125 Koch (Potsdam)
18.08.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:2 197 Cyrklaff (Laubsdorf)
05. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
20.08.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Tennis Borussia Berlin 3:0 486 Gräfe (Berlin)
21.08.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07 2:0 251 Marks (Lüderitz)
21.08.2002 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0:2 570 Bartsch (Marnitz)
21.08.2002 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:2 102 Hoyzer (Berlin)
21.08.2002 Köpenicker SC Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:3 80 Junker (Wismar)
21.08.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - FV Motor Eberswalde 6:1 526 Brügmann (Schwerin)
21.08.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:6 252 Förster (Falkenberg)
21.08.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - FC Eintracht Schwerin 0:0 72 Klatte (Neuruppin)
31.08.2002 1. FC Lok Stendal - Eintracht Oranienburg 3:1 469 Hübner (Güstrow)
06. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
23.08.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal 5:1 518 Brügmann (Schwerin)
24.08.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1:2 172 Förster (Falkenberg)
24.08.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 0:2 325 Schaper (Leipzig)
25.08.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - Köpenicker SC Berlin 2:0 154 Schulze (Malchin)
25.08.2002 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1 280 Koch (Potsdam)
25.08.2002 Berliner AK 07 - Türkiyemspor Berlin 4:3 91 Böhm (Berlin)
25.08.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 3:0 189 Engelmann (Pegau)
25.08.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:4 175 Schibull (Templin)
25.08.2002 Eintracht Oranienburg - MSV Neuruppin 0:1 438 Zwayer (Berlin)
07. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
06.09.2002 MSV Neuruppin - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:2 1266 Herzberg (Rostock)
07.09.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Berliner AK 07 1:0 94 Hoyzer (Berlin)
07.09.2002 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - FSV Optik Rathenow 3:0 450 Akhavuz (Berlin)
07.09.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:0 226 Bartsch (Marnitz)
08.09.2002 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FV Motor Eberswalde 0:0 205 Blumenstein (Berlin)
08.09.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - Eintracht Oranienburg 9:0 330 Weinhold (Berlin)
08.09.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:2 204 Reiche (Wohlmirstedt)
08.09.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0:3 113 Sather (Grimma)
08.09.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - 1. FC Lok Stendal 3:0 163 Fleske (Schönow)
08. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
13.09.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:2 266 Viehrig (Kamenz)
14.09.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Schönberg 95 0:2 494 Oehme (Witzschdorf)
14.09.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1 180 Buchheim (Meuselwitz)
15.09.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 2:0 246 Zwayer (Berlin)
15.09.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - Türkiyemspor Berlin 3:3 380 Scheibel (Breitenhagen)
15.09.2002 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 0:0 160 Lupp (Zossen)
15.09.2002 Berliner AK 07 - FC Eintracht Schwerin 2:0 86 Heinrich (Torgau)
15.09.2002 1. FC Lok Stendal - MSV Neuruppin 1:4 567 Häcker (Pentz)
15.09.2002 Eintracht Oranienburg - Köpenicker SC Berlin 0:1 294 Bartsch (Marnitz)
09. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
20.09.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Berliner AK 07 1:0 179 Binkowski (Berlin)
21.09.2002 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Eintracht Oranienburg 3:0 125 Sather (Grimma)
21.09.2002 Köpenicker SC Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:2 220 Böhm (Berlin)
21.09.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:2 45 Schulze (Malchin)
21.09.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - MSV Neuruppin 0:3 151 Junker (Wismar)
22.09.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FV Motor Eberswalde 5:0 149 Hübner (Güstrow)
22.09.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - 1. FC Lok Stendal 5:0 462 Schibull (Templin)
22.09.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0:4 324 Akhavuz (Berlin)
22.09.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:2 43 Häcker (Pentz)
10. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
05.10.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Eintracht Schwerin 3:0 305 Weinhold (Berlin)
05.10.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1:0 173 Müller (Stendal)
05.10.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3:1 355 Engelmann (Pegau)
06.10.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:2 166 Brügmann (Schwerin)
06.10.2002 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:2 328 Mattig (Frankfurt)
06.10.2002 Berliner AK 07 - Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:3 108 Blumenstein (Berlin)
06.10.2002 MSV Neuruppin - FC Schönberg 95 0:4 751 Akhavuz (Berlin)
06.10.2002 1. FC Lok Stendal - Köpenicker SC Berlin 2:2 475 Fehlow (Zeestow)
06.10.2002 Eintracht Oranienburg - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 1:3 278 Binkowski (Berlin)
11. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
11.10.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Brandenburger SC Süd 4:0 234 Herzberg (Rostock)
12.10.2002 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:2 480 Koch (Potsdam)
12.10.2002 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - 1. FC Lok Stendal 6:2 127 Oehme (Witzschdorf)
12.10.2002 Köpenicker SC Berlin - MSV Neuruppin 1:2 99 Engelmann (Pegau)
12.10.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:2 131 Böhm (Berlin)
12.10.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - FC Schönberg 95 3:3 146 Mattig (Frankfurt)
12.10.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Eintracht Oranienburg 2:2 246 Häcker (Pentz)
13.10.2002 Berliner AK 07 - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1:1 83 Klatte (Neuruppin)
13.10.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - FV Motor Eberswalde 0:1 46 Simon (Schkopau)
12. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
18.10.2002 MSV Neuruppin - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 0:1 566 Fehlow (Zeestow)
18.10.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:1 408 Heinrich (Torgau)
19.10.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - Berliner AK 07 3:1 355 Hübner (Güstrow)
19.10.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:2 322 Junker (Wismar)
20.10.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - FC Eintracht Schwerin 3:0 218 Zwayer (Berlin)
20.10.2002 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Reinickendorfer Füchse 4:1 300 Ruzik (Halle)
20.10.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - Köpenicker SC Berlin 2:0 450 Koch (Potsdam)
20.10.2002 1. FC Lok Stendal - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 1:6 504 Wenkel (Mühlhausen)
20.10.2002 Eintracht Oranienburg - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:2 335 Schulze (Malchin)
13. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
25.10.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - FV Motor Eberswalde 3:0 135 Gerber (Hohenstein-Ernstthal)
26.10.2002 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - MSV Neuruppin 2:5 350 Weinhold (Berlin)
26.10.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Eintracht Oranienburg 1:0 33 Junker (Wismar)
26.10.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Köpenicker SC Berlin 0:2 48 Klatte (Neuruppin)
27.10.2002 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FC Schönberg 95 1:6 105 Viehrig (Kamenz)
27.10.2002 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1 130 Binkowski (Berlin)
27.10.2002 Berliner AK 07 - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:0 58 Bartsch (Marnitz)
27.10.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:1 172 Schibull (Templin)
14.12.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:0 162 Engelmann (Pegau)
14. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
01.11.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1:0 344 Böhm (Berlin)
02.11.2002 Köpenicker SC Berlin - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2:1 57 Heinrich (Torgau)
03.11.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - Berliner AK 07 1:0 203 Herzberg (Rostock)
03.11.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:1 365 Häcker (Pentz)
03.11.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 3:2 394 Hübner (Güstrow)
03.11.2002 MSV Neuruppin - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:2 535 Brügmann (Schwerin)
03.11.2002 1. FC Lok Stendal - Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:4 401 Wilske (Bretleben)
03.11.2002 Eintracht Oranienburg - FC Eintracht Schwerin 1:3 237 Blumenstein (Berlin)
03.11.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1:2 300 Hoyzer (Berlin)
15. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
09.11.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Schönberg 95 2:2 121 Viehrig (Kamenz)
09.11.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:0 460 Herzberg (Rostock)
09.11.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:1 35 Förster (Falkenberg)
09.11.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1:3 57 Schulze (Malchin)
10.11.2002 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - FV Motor Eberswalde 5:1 148 Weinhold (Berlin)
10.11.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Eintracht Oranienburg 2:1 192 Ruzik (Halle)
10.11.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:1 205 Scheibel (Breitenhagen)
10.11.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - MSV Neuruppin 4:2 98 Schaper (Leipzig)
21.04.2003 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - Köpenicker SC Berlin 2:0 600 Mattig (Frankfurt)
16. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
15.11.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2:1 612 Walter (Martinroda)
16.11.2002 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 6:1 125 Zwayer (Berlin)
16.11.2002 Köpenicker SC Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:1 202 Kaiser (Werben)
16.11.2002 MSV Neuruppin - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 4:1 375 Bartsch (Marnitz)
16.11.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:4 146 Hübner (Güstrow)
17.11.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:1 171 Lupp (Zossen)
17.11.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - Türkiyemspor Berlin 4:1 279 Fleske (Schönow)
17.11.2002 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Eintracht Schwerin 1:0 402 Klatte (Neuruppin)
17.11.2002 Eintracht Oranienburg - Berliner AK 07 1:1 140 Brügmann (Schwerin)
17. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
22.11.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:0 94 Kaiser (Werben)
23.11.2002 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:0 250 Fehlow (Zeestow)
23.11.2002 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Eintracht Oranienburg 6:0 100 Müller (Stendal)
23.11.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - MSV Neuruppin 2:0 102 Böhm (Berlin)
23.11.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1:2 149 Schaper (Leipzig)
23.11.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - FC Schönberg 95 1:2 62 Scheibel (Breitenhagen)
23.11.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Köpenicker SC Berlin 0:0 77 Akhavuz (Berlin)
23.11.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - FV Motor Eberswalde 1:2 186 Häcker (Pentz)
24.11.2002 Berliner AK 07 - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:3 324 Viehrig (Kamenz)
18. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
29.11.2002 MSV Neuruppin - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 3:1 649 Schulze (Malchin)
30.11.2002 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 300 Fleske (Schönow)
30.11.2002 Köpenicker SC Berlin - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 0:3 42 Weinhold (Berlin)
01.12.2002 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:5 115 Engelmann (Pegau)
01.12.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Eintracht Schwerin 2:0 653 Herzberg (Rostock)
01.12.2002 1. FC Lok Stendal - Berliner AK 07 3:1 462 Honnef (Gotha)
01.12.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1:1 483 Gerber (Hohenstein-Ernstthal)
01.12.2002 Eintracht Oranienburg - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:1 141 Schibull (Templin)
15.12.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - FV Motor Eberswalde 0:1 37 Simon (Schkopau)
19. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
07.12.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:0 160 Weinhold (Berlin)
07.12.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2:1 39 Brügmann (Schwerin)
07.12.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - Eintracht Oranienburg 3:0 131 Cyrklaff (Laubsdorf)
08.12.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:0 345 Walter (Zwickau)
08.12.2002 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:0 150 Zwayer (Berlin)
08.12.2002 Berliner AK 07 - MSV Neuruppin 3:2 68 Sather (Grimma)
08.12.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - FC Schönberg 95 1:2 258 Hoffmann (Seligenthal)
08.12.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Köpenicker SC Berlin 2:1 115 Schibull (Templin)
08.12.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 2:0 50 Lupp (Zossen)
20. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
01.02.2003 FSV Optik Rathenow - Tennis Borussia Berlin 3:1 250 Häcker (Pentz)
01.02.2003 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 4:0 41 Klatte (Neuruppin)
01.02.2003 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Köpenicker SC Berlin 4:0 17 Herzberg (Rostock)
01.02.2003 Brandenburger SC Süd - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:1 305 Heinrich (Torgau)
02.02.2003 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - MSV Neuruppin 1:0 150 Zwayer (Berlin)
02.02.2003 Berliner AK 07 - FC Schönberg 95 2:4 91 Müller (Stendal)
02.02.2003 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1:3 142 Marks (Lüderitz)
02.02.2003 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:3 75 Schulze (Malchin)
02.02.2003 FV Motor Eberswalde - Eintracht Oranienburg 2:0 141 Bartsch (Marnitz)
21. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
08.02.2003 MSV Neuruppin - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:0 352 Akhavuz (Berlin)
08.02.2003 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1:2 137 Zwayer (Berlin)
08.02.2003 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - FC Eintracht Schwerin 0:0 300 Herzberg (Rostock)
09.02.2003 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1:2 1016 Junker (Wismar)
09.02.2003 1. FC Lok Stendal - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:2 677 Schulze (Malchin)
26.03.2003 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FV Motor Eberswalde 4:1 273 Scheibel (Breitenhagen)
08.04.2003 Köpenicker SC Berlin - Berliner AK 07 1:2 26 Koch (Potsdam)
09.04.2003 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:3 124 Gerber (Hohenstein-Ernstthal)
09.04.2003 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:2 33 Zwayer (Berlin)
22. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
15.02.2003 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 7:0 46 Schößling (Leipzig)
15.02.2003 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Schönberg 95 2:5 345 Sather (Grimma)
15.02.2003 FSV Optik Rathenow - MSV Neuruppin 2:1 300 Junker (Wismar)
16.02.2003 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Köpenicker SC Berlin 3:1 270 Fehlow (Zeestow)
16.02.2003 Eintracht Oranienburg - Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:1 158 Brügmann (Schwerin)
26.03.2003 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:0 61 Blumenstein (Berlin)
17.04.2003 Berliner AK 07 - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 0:0 70 Engelmann (Pegau)
17.04.2003 FV Motor Eberswalde - 1. FC Lok Stendal 3:0 131 Zwayer (Berlin)
21.04.2003 FC Eintracht Schwerin - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:1 175 Koch (Potsdam)
23. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
22.02.2003 Reinickendorfer Füchse - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 2:2 113 Mattig (Frankfurt)
23.02.2003 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Optik Rathenow 4:0 453 Akhavuz (Berlin)
23.02.2003 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1:0 130 Zwayer (Berlin)
29.03.2003 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:7 367 Binkowski (Berlin)
02.04.2003 Köpenicker SC Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1 36 Hübner (Güstrow)
02.04.2003 MSV Neuruppin - FV Motor Eberswalde 0:2 290 Cyrklaff (Laubsdorf)
10.04.2003 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Eintracht Oranienburg 1:1 254 Reiche (Wohlmirstedt)
27.04.2003 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - Berliner AK 07 2:0 700 Klatte (Neuruppin)
27.04.2003 Türkiyemspor Berlin - FC Eintracht Schwerin 2:2 51 Förster (Falkenberg)
24. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
01.03.2003 FV Motor Eberswalde - FC Schönberg 95 0:4 174 Simon (Schkopau)
02.03.2003 Eintracht Oranienburg - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:4 255 Junker (Wismar)
02.03.2003 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 2:1 150 Hübner (Güstrow)
02.03.2003 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Türkiyemspor Berlin 3:1 56 Bartsch (Marnitz)
02.03.2003 FC Eintracht Schwerin - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 0:1 116 Fehlow (Zeestow)
02.04.2003 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:3 272 Böhm (Berlin)
02.04.2003 Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:2 93 Kaiser (Werben)
24.04.2003 FSV Optik Rathenow - Köpenicker SC Berlin 1:0 250 Schulze (Malchin)
25.04.2003 Brandenburger SC Süd - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 0:2 285 Cyrklaff (Laubsdorf)
25. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
07.03.2003 MSV Neuruppin - Eintracht Oranienburg 2:0 434 Fleske (Schönow)
08.03.2003 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:0 250 Oehme (Witzschdorf)
08.03.2003 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 300 Blumenstein (Berlin)
08.03.2003 Reinickendorfer Füchse - FC Eintracht Schwerin 3:0 78 Scheibel (Breitenhagen)
09.03.2003 1. FC Lok Stendal - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:0 507 Herzberg (Rostock)
09.03.2003 Köpenicker SC Berlin - FV Motor Eberswalde 1:2 57 Schulze (Malchin)
09.03.2003 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2:3 151 Heinrich (Torgau)
09.03.2003 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Berliner AK 07 2:0 72 Binkowski (Berlin)
09.03.2003 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2:1 160 Häcker (Pentz)
26. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
14.03.2003 Tennis Borussia Berlin - MSV Neuruppin 2:3 333 Hübner (Güstrow)
15.03.2003 FSV Optik Rathenow - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 0:3 254 Melms (Osterburg)
15.03.2003 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:1 280 Viehrig (Kamenz)
15.03.2003 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - FC Eintracht Schwerin 4:0 58 Mattig (Frankfurt)
16.03.2003 Berliner AK 07 - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 2:0 120 Heinrich (Torgau)
16.03.2003 FV Motor Eberswalde - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 0:0 280 Brügmann (Schwerin)
16.03.2003 Eintracht Oranienburg - FC Schönberg 95 1:4 222 Böhm (Berlin)
16.03.2003 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Türkiyemspor Berlin 6:0 280 Fleske (Schönow)
16.03.2003 1. FC Lok Stendal - Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:0 605 Bartsch (Marnitz)
27. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
22.03.2003 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:2 216 Fehlow (Zeestow)
22.03.2003 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:1 212 Hübner (Güstrow)
22.03.2003 MSV Neuruppin - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:3 492 Brügmann (Schwerin)
22.03.2003 Köpenicker SC Berlin - Eintracht Oranienburg 1:2 73 Häcker (Pentz)
23.03.2003 FC Schönberg 95 - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:1 570 Koch (Potsdam)
23.03.2003 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - FV Motor Eberswalde 0:0 450 Akhavuz (Berlin)
23.03.2003 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 66 Junker (Wismar)
23.03.2003 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0:1 136 Engelmann (Pegau)
23.03.2003 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Berliner AK 07 1:4 149 Simon (Schkopau)
28. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
05.04.2003 Brandenburger SC Süd - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 0:0 260 Schwarzenstein (Gardelegen)
05.04.2003 MSV Neuruppin - Reinickendorfer Füchse 4:1 272 Herzberg (Rostock)
05.04.2003 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - FC Eintracht Schwerin 3:0 240 Bartsch (Marnitz)
06.04.2003 Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:2 123 Schibull (Templin)
06.04.2003 Eintracht Oranienburg - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2:3 116 Tochtenhagen (Zehdenick)
06.04.2003 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Köpenicker SC Berlin 3:0 279 Binkowski (Berlin)
06.04.2003 FV Motor Eberswalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:3 187 Dankert (Brüsewitz)
06.04.2003 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Schönberg 95 2:0 497 Wilske (Bretleben)
06.04.2003 FSV Optik Rathenow - Türkiyemspor Berlin 3:0 180 Müller (Stendal)
29. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
12.04.2003 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1 105 Akhavuz (Berlin)
12.04.2003 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:1 60 Brügmann (Schwerin)
12.04.2003 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Berliner AK 07 1:1 134 Schulze (Malchin)
12.04.2003 Köpenicker SC Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1:4 98 Schibull (Templin)
13.04.2003 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:1 223 Buchheim (Altenburg)
13.04.2003 Türkiyemspor Berlin - FV Motor Eberswalde 2:0 61 Pflock (Schildow)
13.04.2003 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 4:1 298 Bley (Sehmatal)
13.04.2003 FC Schönberg 95 - MSV Neuruppin 2:0 412 Ruzik (Halle)
13.04.2003 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - Eintracht Oranienburg 3:2 550 Hoyzer (Berlin)
30. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
17.04.2003 Brandenburger SC Süd - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:3 435 Schaper (Leipzig)
17.04.2003 Tennis Borussia Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 1:0 296 Kaiser (Werben)
17.04.2003 MSV Neuruppin - Köpenicker SC Berlin 2:1 387 Junker (Wismar)
17.04.2003 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Eintracht Schwerin 2:2 250 Binkowski (Berlin)
17.04.2003 Eintracht Oranienburg - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:2 153 Hübner (Güstrow)
19.04.2003 FC Schönberg 95 - Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:0 282 Schibull (Templin)
19.04.2003 FV Motor Eberswalde - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1:1 99 Hübner (Güstrow)
21.04.2003 1. FC Lok Stendal - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2:2 385 Honnef (Gotha)
21.04.2003 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Berliner AK 07 5:1 330 Cyrklaff (Laubsdorf)
31. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
30.04.2003 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - MSV Neuruppin 2:0 230 Walter (Zwickau)
30.04.2003 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - FSV Optik Rathenow 8:0 98 Heinrich (Torgau)
01.05.2003 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:1 332 Akhavuz (Berlin)
01.05.2003 Berliner AK 07 - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 59 Scheibel (Breitenhagen)
01.05.2003 FC Eintracht Schwerin - FV Motor Eberswalde 3:0 119 Böhm (Berlin)
01.05.2003 Reinickendorfer Füchse - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1:2 110 Viehrig (Kamenz)
01.05.2003 Köpenicker SC Berlin - FC Schönberg 95 1:2 54 Förster (Falkenberg)
01.05.2003 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - 1. FC Lok Stendal 2:2 550 Binkowski (Berlin)
01.05.2003 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Eintracht Oranienburg 2:0 80 Sather (Grimma)
32. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
03.05.2003 FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 1:1 200 Hübner (Güstrow)
03.05.2003 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 3:3 284 Schaper (Leipzig)
04.05.2003 FV Motor Eberswalde - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:8 289 Junker (Wismar)
04.05.2003 MSV Neuruppin - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 2:0 321 Hoyzer (Berlin)
04.05.2003 Eintracht Oranienburg - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 3:1 84 Herzberg (Rostock)
04.05.2003 Köpenicker SC Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:1 40 Bartsch (Marnitz)
04.05.2003 1. FC Lok Stendal - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 443 Wenkel (Mühlhausen)
04.05.2003 FC Schönberg 95 - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2:0 352 Melms (Osterburg)
04.05.2003 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0:4 245 Reiche (Wohlmirstedt)
33. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
07.05.2002 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Köpenicker SC Berlin 2:1 230 Sather (Grimma)
06.05.2003 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:1 130 Blumenstein (Berlin)
07.05.2003 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:1 167 Lupp (Zossen)
07.05.2003 Berliner AK 07 - FV Motor Eberswalde 1:3 79 Müller (Stendal)
07.05.2003 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:0 66 Schinköthe (Dresden)
07.05.2003 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - FC Schönberg 95 0:4 450 Brügmann (Schwerin)
07.05.2003 SV Lichtenberg 47 - MSV Neuruppin 3:0 136 Scheibel (Breitenhagen)
07.05.2003 Türkiyemspor Berlin - 1. FC Lok Stendal 0:2 85 Fleske (Schönow)
07.05.2003 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Eintracht Oranienburg 3:1 144 Ruzik (Halle)
34. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
10.05.2003 Köpenicker SC Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 0:2 54 Müller (Stendal)
10.05.2003 FSV Optik Rathenow - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:0 350 Junker (Wismar)
10.05.2003 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Reinickendorfer Füchse 4:0 240 Luther (Halle)
10.05.2003 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Eintracht Schwerin 3:0 263 Viehrig (Kamenz)
11.05.2003 FC Schönberg 95 - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1 372 Marks (Lüderitz)
11.05.2003 1. FC Lok Stendal - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 0:2 399 Koch (Potsdam)
11.05.2003 FV Motor Eberswalde - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0:1 193 Pfaffrath (Berlin)
11.05.2003 Eintracht Oranienburg - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:11 253 Bartsch (Marnitz)
11.05.2003 MSV Neuruppin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:1 254 Häcker (Pentz)
35. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
16.05.2003 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - MSV Neuruppin 3:1 53 Schulze (Malchin)
16.05.2003 Reinickendorfer Füchse - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1 95 Engelmann (Pegau)
17.05.2003 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2:1 350 Böhm (Berlin)
17.05.2003 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Köpenicker SC Berlin 2:0 201 Fleske (Schönow)
17.05.2003 FC Eintracht Schwerin - 1. FC Lok Stendal 3:1 80 Hoyzer (Berlin)
18.05.2003 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:1 219 Cyrklaff (Laubsdorf)
18.05.2003 Brandenburger SC Süd - FV Motor Eberswalde 4:1 230 Akhavuz (Berlin)
18.05.2003 Türkiyemspor Berlin - FC Schönberg 95 1:2 61 Reiche (Wohlmirstedt)
18.05.2003 Berliner AK 07 - Eintracht Oranienburg 3:0 65 Junker (Wismar)
36. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
27.04.2003 FC Schönberg 95 - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 6:1 338 Fehlow (Zeestow)
21.05.2003 1. FC Lok Stendal - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:6 383 Fehlow (Zeestow)
21.05.2003 Reinickendorfer Füchse - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 3:1 83 Schaper (Leipzig)
21.05.2003 Eintracht Oranienburg - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0:7 147 Binkowski (Berlin)
21.05.2003 MSV Neuruppin - FC Eintracht Schwerin 0:1 293 Zwayer (Berlin)
21.05.2003 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 185 Schinköthe (Dresden)
21.05.2003 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Berliner AK 07 2:1 234 Schibull (Templin)
21.05.2003 Köpenicker SC Berlin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:4 43 Lupp (Zossen)
21.05.2003 FV Motor Eberswalde - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1 72 Fleske (Schönow)
37. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
25.05.2003 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - MSV Neuruppin 6:0 126 Rosenkranz (Plauen)
25.05.2003 SV Lichtenberg 47 - TSG Neustrelitz e.V. 1:0 182 Viehrig (Kamenz)
25.05.2003 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Köpenicker SC Berlin 5:0 52 Zwayer (Berlin)
25.05.2003 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2:0 61 Prochnow (Kreien)
25.05.2003 FC Eintracht Schwerin - FC Schönberg 95 0:10 346 Herzberg (Rostock)
25.05.2003 Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lok Stendal 0:1 73 Mattig (Frankfurt)
25.05.2003 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:0
25.05.2003 Brandenburger SC Süd - Eintracht Oranienburg 6:0 255 Fehlow (Zeestow)
25.05.2003 FV Motor Eberswalde - Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:3 91 Schulze (Malchin)
38. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
01.06.2003 Reinickendorfer Füchse - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:4 111 Hoyzer (Berlin)
01.06.2003 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 3:1 225 Heinrich (Torgau)
01.06.2003 Eintracht Oranienburg - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1 99 Zwayer (Berlin)
01.06.2003 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 4:3 283 Bartsch (Marnitz)
01.06.2003 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1:2 421 Sather (Grimma)
01.06.2003 MSV Neuruppin - Berliner AK 07 1:1 230 Hübner (Rostock)
01.06.2003 FC Schönberg 95 - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2:0 2041 Fleske (Schönow)
01.06.2003 Köpenicker SC Berlin - FC Eintracht Schwerin 6:2 21 Cyrklaff (Laubsdorf)
01.06.2003 TSG Neustrelitz e.V. - Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:0 600 Koch (Potsdam)