Torschützen Saison 2001/02

PDFDruckenE-Mail

Platz Spieler Mannschaft Tore davon 11m Eigentore
1 Neitzel FC Schönberg 95 20 0 0
2 Empere FC Hansa Rostock (A) 17 0
Spasov Lok Altmark Stendal 17 0
4 Dürr Brandenburger SC Süd 05 16 0
5 Froese MSV Neuruppin 15 0
6 Tchami Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 14 0
Gerth Greifswalder SC 14 0
Fricke MSV Neuruppin 14 0
9 Schmeißer Brandenburger SC Süd 05 13 0
Vorbeck FC Hansa Rostock (A) 13 0
Drabinski SV Lichtenberg 47 13 0
Kretschmer Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 13 0
Benthin FC Eintracht Schwerin 13 0
14 Lünsmann Berliner AK 07 12 0
Pawluszek Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 12 0
Milenz Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 12 0
Kutrieb VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 12 0
Bellomo Türkiyemspor Berlin 12 0
19 Fadeev Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 11 0
Schwake Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 11 0
21 Can Türkiyemspor Berlin 10 0
Jovanovic Tennis Borussia Berlin 10 0
Ratke FC Eintracht Schwerin 10 0
Kaiser SV Lichtenberg 47 10 0
25 Kluge Brandenburger SC Süd 05 9 0
Kruse FSV Optik Rathenow 9 0
Usadel Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 9 0
Bellomo Berliner AK 07 9 0
29 Zschiesche Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 8 0
Warnick FC Schönberg 95 8 7 0
Bloch MSV Neuruppin 8 0
Avanoglu Türkiyemspor Berlin 8 0
Thurau VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 8 0
Benyamina Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 8 0
Urgast FC Schönberg 95 8 0 0
36 Gebell VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 7 0
Jarling FC Hansa Rostock (A) 7 0
Pornhagen FC Eintracht Schwerin 7 0
Mittenzwei Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 7 0
Empere VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 7 0
Stingl Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 7 0
Schwarz Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 7 0
Gerlach Lok Altmark Stendal 7 0
Walle Tennis Borussia Berlin 7 0
45 Block FSV Optik Rathenow 6 0
Mladenov Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 6 0
Özdogan Türkiyemspor Berlin 6 0
Pelzer Tennis Borussia Berlin 6 0
Salar Türkiyemspor Berlin 6 0
Tessa FSV Optik Rathenow 6 0
Golovan FC Schönberg 95 6 0 0
Schilling FV Motor Eberswalde 6 1
Prill Tennis Borussia Berlin 6 0
54 Hansen FC Hansa Rostock (A) 5 0
Sasse FV Motor Eberswalde 5 0
Herbst VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 5 0
Biran Lok Altmark Stendal 5 0
Kraljevic Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 0
Moritz Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 5 0
Köhn FC Hansa Rostock (A) 5 0
Edmilson Berliner AK 07 5 0
Aksoy Tennis Borussia Berlin 5 0
Famiyeh FC Hansa Rostock (A) 5 0
Schrancz FSV Optik Rathenow 5 0
65 Habeck Brandenburger SC Süd 05 4 0
Taljevic FC Hansa Rostock (A) 4 0
Ludvigsen Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 4 0
Donkor Tennis Borussia Berlin 4 0
Günes Berliner AK 07 4 0
Fuß Türkiyemspor Berlin 4 0
Laschkowski FC Eintracht Schwerin 4 0
Suwary BFC Dynamo 4 0
Wohlgemuth FC Hansa Rostock (A) 4 0
Mattera-Iacono Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 4 0
Schiemann SV Lichtenberg 47 4 0
Cil Tennis Borussia Berlin 4 0
Brutschin SV Lichtenberg 47 4 1
Lindemann FSV Optik Rathenow 4 0
Mutschler SV Lichtenberg 47 4 0
Heyse FV Motor Eberswalde 4 0
Madlung Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 4 0
Gül Türkiyemspor Berlin 4 0
Krüger Greifswalder SC 4 0
P. Moritz Brandenburger SC Süd 05 4 0
85 Simic Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 3 0
Ben-Hatira Tennis Borussia Berlin 3 0
Schröder Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 3 0
Krempler Berliner AK 07 3 0
Putzki Greifswalder SC 3 0
Rauch FV Motor Eberswalde 3 0
Pocisk FC Schönberg 95 3 0 0
Danelia Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3 0
Richter BFC Dynamo 3 0
Bischof Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3 0
Wittfot FC Schönberg 95 3 0 1
Woitella MSV Neuruppin 3 0
Oesker VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 3 0
Okatan Berliner AK 07 3 0
Hoeneß Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 3 0
Buschujew Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 3 0
Mahnke FC Hansa Rostock (A) 3 0
Zivic Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 3 0
103 Hagen FC Schönberg 95 2 0 0
Zilic Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2 0
Sykora FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2 0
Chahed Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2 0
Stingl Berliner AK 07 2 0
Kolbuch Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2 0
Oberreuter Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2 0
Balta Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2 0
Pachulicz Lok Altmark Stendal 2 0
Gerling SV Lichtenberg 47 2 0
Henning FC Eintracht Schwerin 2 0
Purtz FC Schönberg 95 2 0 0
Spago FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0
Germer FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0
Suckow FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0
Beuster FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0
Fadejew Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2 0
Marx Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2 0
Itamar Berliner AK 07 2 0
Gutkäß VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 2 0
Biedermann Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2 0
Metzner Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2 0
Kornheim FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0
Jager Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2 0
dos Santos Berliner AK 07 2 0
Rodrigues FC Schönberg 95 2 0 0
Biedermann Türkiyemspor Berlin 2 0
Wiesner FC Eintracht Schwerin 2 0
Bijader VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 2 0
K. Özman Türkiyemspor Berlin 2 0
Humboldt Greifswalder SC 2 0
Maerz FV Motor Eberswalde 2 0
Ittermann Greifswalder SC 2 0
Leetz Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0
Samaras MSV Neuruppin 2 0
Konowalenko Lok Altmark Stendal 2 0
Tetzlaff FC Schönberg 95 2 0 0
Schreckenbach SV Lichtenberg 47 2 0
Lau I SV Lichtenberg 47 2 0
Keipke Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2 0
Kienle FSV Optik Rathenow 2 0
Isakowitz Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0
Frank Tennis Borussia Berlin 2 0
Meyn FC Eintracht Schwerin 2 0
147 Kushnir BFC Dynamo 1 0
A. Empere VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1 0
Gregori FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0
E. Empere FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0
Preuß FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0
Schulz Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0
Ates FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Völzke FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0
Brunnemann FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0
Grundmann Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0
Raickovic Berliner AK 07 1 0
Karaguen Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0
Rahn Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0
König Greifswalder SC 1 0
Garlipp Lok Altmark Stendal 1 0
Lapaczinski Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0
Lau SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Wietzke MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Höppner SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Leppin Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0
Allenberg Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0
Senf FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0
Felsenberg Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Mansour Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Özdemir Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 1
Feibig Lok Altmark Stendal 1 0
Berber Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Maek BFC Dynamo 1 0
S. Schmidt Greifswalder SC 1 0
Jürgens Greifswalder SC 1 0
Schmidhuber BFC Dynamo 1 0
Lück Greifswalder SC 1 0
Keller Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 1
Kindt Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Scheunert FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Akdeniz Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Schied FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0
Krüger Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0
Rowicki BFC Dynamo 1 0
Koch FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0
Panczel FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0
Jesse BFC Dynamo 1 0
Lau II SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Beck FC Eintracht Schwerin 1 0
Besli Berliner AK 07 1 0
Bernstein FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0
Bitterling Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0
Herzberg SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Akdeniz SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Pfefferkorn FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Mawd VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1 0
Özman Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Lehmann Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0
Lathan FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Daniela Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0
Kapagianidis Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0
Ohly SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Kremer FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1 0
Adigo FC Schönberg 95 1 0 0
Dos Santos Berliner AK 07 1 0
Akar Berliner AK 07 1 0
Kappes VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1 0
Manteufel Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Selimi Berliner AK 07 1 0
Fischer FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Oefele Greifswalder SC 1 0
Toure Greifswalder SC 1 0
Kraatz MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Jeckel Lok Altmark Stendal 1 0
Mercanli Berliner AK 07 1 0
Teichert MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Sourmah Berliner AK 07 1 0
Neumann Greifswalder SC 1 1
Oprea BFC Dynamo 1 0
Prymula Berliner AK 07 1 0
Cieplik Lok Altmark Stendal 1 0
Fahrentholz VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1 0
Erdmann Greifswalder SC 1 1
Fügner Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1 0
Seering Greifswalder SC 1 0
Müller BFC Dynamo 1 0
Hoxha Berliner AK 07 1 0
Schulz FC Eintracht Schwerin 1 0
Schmeichel MSV Neuruppin 1 0
Schulz Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0
Mohora Lok Altmark Stendal 1 0
Höche SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Großmann FV Motor Eberswalde 1 0
Knitter FC Eintracht Schwerin 1 0
Steiner Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0
K. Schmidt Berliner AK 07 1 0
Femfert VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1 0
Greve Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0
Vilk SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
St. Hildebrandt FC Eintracht Schwerin 1 0
Yildiz Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0
Ulbricht Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1 0
Berger FSV Optik Rathenow 1 0
Schroeder SV Lichtenberg 47 1 0
Terzic Tennis Borussia Berlin 1 0
Konzer Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1 0
Palmer Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1 0
249 Busch FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0 1
Nofz Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 0 1
Schadrack Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 0 2
Bucinski MSV Neuruppin 0 1