Spielplan Saison 2001/02

PDFDruckenE-Mail

H
e
r
t
h
a
T
B

B
e
r
l
i
n
S
c
h
ö
n
b
e
r
g
H
a
n
s
a
L
i
c
h
t
e
n
b
e
r
T
ü
r
k
i
y
e
m
s
p
B
r
a
n
d
e
n
b
u
r
N
e
u
r
u
p
p
i
n
F
ü
c
h
s
e
L
i
c
h
t
e
r
f
e
l
E
F
C

S
t
a
h
l
B
A
K

0
7
S
t
e
n
d
a
l
S
c
h
w
e
r
i
n
E
b
e
r
s
w
a
l
d
e
R
a
t
h
e
n
o
w
G
r
e
i
f
s
w
a
l
d
B
F
C

D
y
n
a
m
o
Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 4:2 1:1 1:0 1:0 5:0 2:0 2:0 2:2 2:0 2:0 4:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 6:1 *
Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:0 0:0 2:2 2:0 1:2 1:1 3:0 4:3 0:0 2:1 3:0 2:0 4:0 4:0 3:1 2:0 1:1
FC Schönberg 95 1:3 0:0 3:4 1:2 2:0 2:0 2:2 1:0 5:0 4:2 3:2 1:0 1:0 3:0 6:0 3:0 -
FC HanRostock (A) 1:0 1:1 2:1 3:0 4:2 2:1 2:2 3:0 4:1 1:1 2:2 2:0 2:4 3:1 0:3 2:4 *
SV Lichtenberg 47 3:0 0:2 1:2 2:2 1:3 1:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 2:2 0:4 1:2 3:1 0:1 3:0 1:1 0:1
Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:3 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:3 2:4 5:2 1:0 2:1 4:0 2:3 0:1 2:1 5:0 3:3 4:0 -
Brandenburger SC Süd 0:3 2:2 2:4 4:1 3:1 5:0 2:3 3:3 1:0 4:1 3:0 3:1 3:1 1:1 0:3 4:0 *
MSV Neuruppin 1:1 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:2 4:2 0:1 1:1 3:2 2:2 2:0 3:3 1:0 1:1 3:0 1:0 2:2
Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:1 0:2 1:1 1:4 2:1 2:2 0:0 3:0 1:2 4:1 1:1 1:0 1:0 2:0 0:0 1:1 11:0
VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 0:1 0:1 1:2 3:2 1:0 0:2 2:3 2:3 2:0 3:1 4:1 2:2 0:0 2:3 2:0 2:0 1:0
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3:2 2:2 0:0 1:2 1:3 2:0 6:0 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:0 2:1 4:0 4:2 4:1 0:1 *
Berliner AK 07 0:5 2:1 1:2 2:1 2:2 2:2 3:1 4:2 3:4 0:6 4:3 1:2 2:1 1:1 3:1 2:6 *
Lok Altmark Stendal 1:3 1:1 2:3 1:2 0:2 1:2 1:0 0:2 2:2 1:2 1:2 3:2 0:1 2:1 1:2 4:0 *
FC Eintracht Schwerin 2:5 1:3 2:2 1:2 0:5 0:2 1:0 1:1 0:1 1:4 1:2 5:1 2:1 6:1 2:2 4:1 1:2
FV Motor Eberswalde 1:9 0:2 1:0 3:4 0:0 2:2 0:0 2:2 1:2 1:0 3:3 1:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 2:0 -
FSV Optik Rathenow 0:1 1:3 0:1 2:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 1:1 2:2 2:2 3:1 2:1 2:4 2:3 2:0 1:1 *
Greifswalder SC 1:4 1:2 1:2 1:5 1:3 0:1 0:2 0:2 0:5 2:2 1:1 4:1 0:1 2:0 1:2 3:2 *
BFC Dynamo 0:3 * * 2:3 * * 1:2 * * * 4:0 - - * * 0:0 2:0

01. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
03.08.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Türkiyemspor Berlin 5:0 209 Reimer (Rathenow)
04.08.2001 MSV Neuruppin - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:1 1001 Mattig (Frankfurt/O.)
05.08.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Lok Altmark Stendal 2:0 661 Hübner (Güstrow)
05.08.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Berliner AK 07 4:1 136 Zwayer (Berlin)
05.08.2001 EFC Stahl - FV Motor Eberswalde 4:2 215 Weinhold (Berlin)
05.08.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:2 300 Brügmann (Schwerin)
05.08.2001 Greifswalder SC - FC Schönberg 95 1:2 350 Luy (Rostock)
05.08.2001 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC HanRostock (A) 2:2 403 Schibull (Templin)
05.08.2001 FC Eintracht Schwerin - BFC Dynamo 1:2 950 Ruzik (Tangermünde)
02. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
11.08.2001 BFC Dynamo - Greifswalder SC 2:0 534 Cyrklaff (Laubsdorf)
11.08.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:3 450 Junker (Wismar)
11.08.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse - MSV Neuruppin 3:0 186 Marks (Lüderitz)
12.08.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 5:0 487 Melms (Osterburg)
12.08.2001 FC HanRostock (A) - FC Eintracht Schwerin 2:4 160 Häcker (Pentz)
12.08.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:2 910 Prochnow (Kreien)
12.08.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:2 400 Luy (Rostock)
12.08.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:3 219 Fleske (Schönow)
12.08.2001 Berliner AK 07 - EFC Stahl 4:3 114 Viehrig (Hoyerswerda)
03. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
18.08.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:2 117 Weinhold (Berlin)
18.08.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - BFC Dynamo 1:0 273 Krampikowski (Rostock)
18.08.2001 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:0 206 Brügmann (Schwerin)
19.08.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Berliner AK 07 3:0 718 Troitzsch (Friedrichshain)
19.08.2001 FC HanRostock (A) - Türkiyemspor Berlin 4:2 220 Schibull (Templin)
19.08.2001 EFC Stahl - FC Schönberg 95 0:0 145 Walter (Zwickau)
19.08.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - FV Motor Eberswalde 2:0 300 Junker (Wismar)
19.08.2001 MSV Neuruppin - Lok Altmark Stendal 3:3 1023 Luy (Rostock)
19.08.2001 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Greifswalder SC 4:1 250 Hübner (Güstrow)
04. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
25.08.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:1 201 Akhavuz (Berlin)
25.08.2001 Greifswalder SC - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 2:2 150 Fleske (Schönow)
26.08.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:0 485 Reimer (Rathenow)
26.08.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:3 532 Honnef (Gotha)
26.08.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC HanRostock (A) 4:1 295 Weinhold (Berlin)
26.08.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - MSV Neuruppin 2:2 202 Förster (Falkenberg)
26.08.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - FC Eintracht Schwerin 2:1 120 Mattig (Frankfurt/O.)
26.08.2001 Berliner AK 07 - FSV Optik Rathenow 3:1 155 Heinrich (Torgau)
29.08.2001 BFC Dynamo - EFC Stahl 4:0 556 Häcker (Pentz)
05. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
01.09.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - FV Motor Eberswalde 2:0 72 Krampikowski (Rostock)
01.09.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Schönberg 95 0:1 270 Binkowski (Berlin)
01.09.2001 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Lok Altmark Stendal 1:2 374 Förster (Falkenberg)
02.09.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin - BFC Dynamo 1:1 1268 Fleske (Schönow)
02.09.2001 FC HanRostock (A) - Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:0 160 Troitzsch (Friedrichshain)
02.09.2001 EFC Stahl - Greifswalder SC 0:1 125 Blumenstein (Berlin)
02.09.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:4 162 Viehrig (Hoyerswerda)
02.09.2001 MSV Neuruppin - Berliner AK 07 2:0 842 Prochnow (Kreien)
02.09.2001 FC Eintracht Schwerin - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1:4 220 Scheibel (Breitenhagen)
06. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
08.09.2001 BFC Dynamo - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:0 439 Melms (Osterburg)
08.09.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Eintracht Schwerin 3:1 295 Harlfinger (Walsleben)
08.09.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - EFC Stahl 3:1 200 Brügmann (Schwerin)
09.09.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - MSV Neuruppin 2:2 463 Ruzik (Tangermünde)
09.09.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - FC HanRostock (A) 1:2 495 Zwayer (Berlin)
09.09.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:2 113 Koch (Potsdam)
09.09.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0 182 Marks (Lüderitz)
09.09.2001 Greifswalder SC - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:2 220 Schibull (Templin)
09.09.2001 Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:5 147 Lupp (Waldstadt)
07. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
15.09.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd - Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:3 345 Ruzik (Tangermünde)
15.09.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - Greifswalder SC 1:1 221 Weinhold (Berlin)
15.09.2001 MSV Neuruppin - BFC Dynamo 2:2 1989 Brügmann (Schwerin)
16.09.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 0:0 648 Prochnow (Kreien)
16.09.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - FC Schönberg 95 1:1 74 Walter (Zwickau)
16.09.2001 FC HanRostock (A) - FV Motor Eberswalde 3:1 150 Akhavuz (Berlin)
16.09.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Lok Altmark Stendal 0:1 378 Junker (Wismar)
16.09.2001 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07 0:4 307 Blumenstein (Berlin)
16.09.2001 FC Eintracht Schwerin - EFC Stahl 1:2 170 Richter (Berlin)
08. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
22.09.2001 BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:3 614 Wehnert (Reichenbach)
22.09.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse - FC Eintracht Schwerin 1:0 93 Reimer (Rathenow)
22.09.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:0 111 Viehrig (Hoyerswerda)
22.09.2001 EFC Stahl - Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:2 154 Heinrich (Torgau)
22.09.2001 Greifswalder SC - MSV Neuruppin 0:2 150 Zwayer (Berlin)
23.09.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:2 443 Harlfinger (Walsleben)
23.09.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:0 568 Krampikowski (Rostock)
23.09.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:2 186 Scheibel (Breitenhagen)
23.09.2001 Berliner AK 07 - FC HanRostock (A) 2:1 114 Fleske (Schönow)
09. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
06.10.2001 SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo 0:1 1005 Richter (Berlin)
06.10.2001 MSV Neuruppin - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 3:2 1010 Schweinefuß (Rieder)
06.10.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - EFC Stahl 3:1 250 Harlfinger (Walsleben)
06.10.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Lok Altmark Stendal 1:0 122 Sather (Grimma)
06.10.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Greifswalder SC 6:1 62 Schaper (Leipzig)
07.10.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd - FV Motor Eberswalde 1:1 340 Müller (Stendal)
07.10.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Berliner AK 07 2:3 180 Binkowski (Berlin)
07.10.2001 FC HanRostock (A) - FC Schönberg 95 2:1 400 Junker (Wismar)
07.10.2001 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:3 250 Förster (Falkenberg)
10. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
12.10.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:1 442 Hübner (Güstrow)
13.10.2001 EFC Stahl - MSV Neuruppin 0:1 125 Bley (Sehma)
14.10.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 3:1 663 Krampikowski (Rostock)
14.10.2001 BFC Dynamo - FC HanRostock (A) 2:3 527 Koch (Potsdam)
14.10.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:0 250 Schweinefuß (Rieder)
14.10.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - FC Eintracht Schwerin 0:1 666 Schibull (Templin)
14.10.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:2 189 Melms (Osterburg)
14.10.2001 Greifswalder SC - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:3 200 Mattig (Frankfurt/O.)
14.10.2001 Berliner AK 07 - Brandenburger SC Süd 3:1 101 Lessig (Grimma)
11. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
19.10.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - EFC Stahl 2:0 99 Luy (Rostock)
19.10.2001 MSV Neuruppin - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:0 2113 Junker (Wismar)
20.10.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Schönberg 95 2:4 295 Zwayer (Berlin)
20.10.2001 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 3:1 266 Binkowski (Berlin)
21.10.2001 FC HanRostock (A) - Greifswalder SC 2:4 260 Brügmann (Schwerin)
21.10.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - FV Motor Eberswalde 2:1 430 Scharper (Taucha)
21.10.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Berliner AK 07 1:1 214 Cyrklaff (Laubsdorf)
21.10.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - BFC Dynamo :
21.10.2001 FC Eintracht Schwerin - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:2 250 Hoyzer (Berlin)
12. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
02.11.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:0 1124 Melms (Osterburg)
03.11.2001 BFC Dynamo - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:2 344 Walter (Zwickau)
03.11.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - MSV Neuruppin 1:1 450 Akhavuz (Berlin)
03.11.2001 EFC Stahl - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:3 126 Wehnert (Reichenbach)
04.11.2001 Berliner AK 07 - Lok Altmark Stendal 1:2 120 Mattig (Frankfurt/O.)
04.11.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - FC Eintracht Schwerin 0:1 207 Gräfe (Berlin)
04.11.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - FC HanRostock (A) 3:2 142 Reimer (Rathenow)
04.11.2001 Greifswalder SC - Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:1 260 Marks (Lüderitz)
04.11.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:0 442 Ruzik (Tangermünde)
13. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
09.11.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - FSV Optik Rathenow 4:0 80 Ruzik (Tangermünde)
10.11.2001 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:2 653 Scheibel (Breitenhagen)
10.11.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse - BFC Dynamo 11:0 185 Blumenstein (Berlin)
10.11.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd - Greifswalder SC 4:0 305 Reiche (Wohlmirstedt)
11.11.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - Berliner AK 07 1:1 135 Häcker (Pentz)
11.11.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - FC Schönberg 95 2:3 459 Koch (Potsdam)
11.11.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 2:1 96 Wehnert (Reichenbach)
11.11.2001 FC HanRostock (A) - EFC Stahl 1:1 180 Müller (Stendal)
26.01.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - MSV Neuruppin 1:1 160 Melms (Osterburg)
14. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
16.11.2001 MSV Neuruppin - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:1 1633 Häcker (Pentz)
17.11.2001 BFC Dynamo - Lok Altmark Stendal :
17.11.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:1 217 Prochnow (Kreien)
17.11.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:3 90 Heinrich (Torgau)
18.11.2001 Berliner AK 07 - FC Eintracht Schwerin 2:1 90 Mattig (Frankfurt/O.)
18.11.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC HanRostock (A) 2:2 739 Cyrklaff (Laubsdorf)
18.11.2001 EFC Stahl - Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:0 138 Lessig (Grimma)
18.11.2001 Greifswalder SC - Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:5 160 Schibull (Templin)
18.11.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - FV Motor Eberswalde 3:0 402 Weinhold (Berlin)
15. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
24.11.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - FC Eintracht Schwerin 2:1 51 Viehrig (Hoyerswerda)
24.11.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - Berliner AK 07 3:2 304 Schibull (Templin)
24.11.2001 FC HanRostock (A) - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:3 120 Blumenstein (Berlin)
24.11.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - Greifswalder SC 4:0 228 Sather (Grimma)
24.11.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd - EFC Stahl 4:1 310 Brügmann (Schwerin)
24.11.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1:2 89 Hübner (Güstrow)
24.11.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - BFC Dynamo :
24.11.2001 SV Lichtenberg 47 - MSV Neuruppin 3:1 310 Reiche (Wohlmirstedt)
25.11.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:1 451 Zwayer (Berlin)
16. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
01.12.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Lok Altmark Stendal 2:2 81 Schibull (Templin)
01.12.2001 EFC Stahl - Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:1 77 Viehrig (Hoyerswerda)
02.12.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1 543 Junker (Wismar)
02.12.2001 BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 :
02.12.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:0 296 Heinrich (Torgau)
02.12.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:1 205 Reiche (Wohlmirstedt)
02.12.2001 Greifswalder SC - FV Motor Eberswalde 1:2 175 Blumenstein (Berlin)
02.12.2001 MSV Neuruppin - FC HanRostock (A) 0:1 673 Richter (Berlin)
02.12.2001 FC Eintracht Schwerin - FC Schönberg 95 2:2 450 Prochnow (Kreien)
17. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
08.12.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - BFC Dyna :
08.12.2001 FC HanRostock (A) - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:0 50 Harlfinger (Walsleben)
08.12.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:3 405 Lupp (Waldstadt)
08.12.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:2 370 Koch (Potsdam)
08.12.2001 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Eintracht Schwerin 3:1 191 Cyrklaff (Laubsdorf)
09.12.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - EFC Stahl 1:2 425 Hoyzer (Berlin)
09.12.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1:0 127 Krampikowski (Rostock)
09.12.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - MSV Neuruppin 5:2 81 Hübner (Güstrow)
09.12.2001 Berliner AK 07 - Greifswalder SC 2:6 51 Reimer (Rathenow)
18. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . BFC Dynamo - FC Eintracht Schwerin :
02.02.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:0 127 Luy (Rostock)
02.02.2002 FC HanRostock (A) - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:0 280 Müller (Stendal)
02.02.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - MSV Neuruppin 2:3 430 Troitzsch (Friedrichshain)
03.02.2002 Lok Altmark Stendal - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:1 550 Häcker (Pentz)
03.02.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2:3 180 Richter (Berlin)
03.02.2002 Berliner AK 07 - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 0:6 87 Blumenstein (Berlin)
03.02.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - EFC Stahl 3:3 251 Reimer (Rathenow)
03.02.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - Greifswalder SC 3:0 533 Krampikowski (Rostock)
19. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . Greifswalder SC - BFC Dynamo :
08.02.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:0 101 Melms (Osterburg)
09.02.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - FC Schönberg 95 1:2 74 Cyrklaff (Laubsdorf)
09.02.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - Lok Altmark Stendal 2:4 500 Zwayer (Berlin)
09.02.2002 MSV Neuruppin - Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:1 582 Krampikowski (Rostock)
09.02.2002 EFC Stahl - Berliner AK 07 2:0
10.02.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - FC HanRostock (A) 1:2 350 Prochnow (Kreien)
10.02.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FV Motor Eberswalde 4:0 562 Brügmann (Schwerin)
10.02.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:3 257 Hoyzer (Berlin)
20. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . BFC Dynamo - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin :
16.02.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:1 233 Mattig (Frankfurt/O.)
16.02.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - SV Lichtenberg 47 3:1 345 Prochnow (Kreien)
17.02.2002 Berliner AK 07 - Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:1 406 Lessig (Grimma)
17.02.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - FC HanRostock (A) 2:1 135 Fleske (Schönow)
17.02.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - EFC Stahl 4:2 538 Marks (Lüderitz)
17.02.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:0 232 Blumenstein (Berlin)
17.02.2002 Lok Altmark Stendal - MSV Neuruppin 0:2 613 Akhavuz (Berlin)
17.02.2002 Greifswalder SC - FC Eintracht Schwerin 2:0 200 Luy (Rostock)
21. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . EFC Stahl - BFC Dynamo :
24.02.2002 MSV Neuruppin - FV Motor Eberswalde 1:1 633 Scheibel (Breitenhagen)
24.02.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:2 170 Koch (Potsdam)
24.02.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 2:1 172 Hübner (Güstrow)
03.04.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Lok Altmark Stendal 1:0 90 Junker (Wismar)
10.04.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:0 125 Brügmann (Schwerin)
28.04.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Schönberg 95 0:0 504 Schibull (Templin)
28.04.2002 FC HanRostock (A) - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 150 Weinhold (Berlin)
01.05.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Greifswalder SC 2:0 80 Lessig (Grimma)
22. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . BFC Dynamo - Tennis Borussia Berlin :
02.03.2002 Greifswalder SC - EFC Stahl 1:1 160 Zwayer (Berlin)
02.03.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - FC Eintracht Schwerin 0:0 85 Schibull (Templin)
03.03.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:9 305 Prochnow (Kreien)
03.03.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - FC HanRostock (A) 1:4 116 Lupp (Waldstadt)
03.03.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Optik Rathenow 6:0 461 Ruzik (Tangermünde)
03.03.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - Türkiyemspor Berlin 5:0 380 Sather (Grimma)
03.03.2002 Lok Altmark Stendal - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:2 0 Koch (Potsdam)
03.03.2002 Berliner AK 07 - MSV Neuruppin 4:2 113 Brügmann (Schwerin)
23. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . FSV Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo :
09.03.2002 MSV Neuruppin - FC Schönberg 95 1:1 612 Richter (Berlin)
09.03.2002 EFC Stahl - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1:1 102 Schaper (Leipzig)
09.03.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Berliner AK 07 4:1 102 Häcker (Pentz)
10.03.2002 FC HanRostock (A) - Lok Altmark Stendal 2:0 180 Schibull (Templin)
10.03.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:0 250 Binkowski (Berlin)
10.03.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:0 105 Zschoke (Malter)
10.03.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FV Motor Eberswalde 0:1 275 Junker (Wismar)
10.03.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Greifswalder SC 2:0 553 Mattig (Frankfurt/O.)
24. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . BFC Dynamo - MSV Neuruppin :
16.03.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin 0:1 369 Fleske (Schönow)
16.03.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:0 81 Prochnow (Kreien)
16.03.2002 EFC Stahl - FC Eintracht Schwerin 4:0 101 Zschoke (Malter)
17.03.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:3 1037 Lupp (Waldstadt)
17.03.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - FC HanRostock (A) 3:4 223 Blumenstein (Berlin)
17.03.2002 Greifswalder SC - FSV Optik Rathenow 3:2 200 Richter (Berlin)
17.03.2002 Lok Altmark Stendal - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:2 0 Reimer (Rathenow)
17.03.2002 Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:2 120 Cyrklaff (Laubsdorf)
25. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - BFC Dynamo :
23.03.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Schönberg 95 1:2 157 Fehlow (Zeestow)
23.03.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - Lok Altmark Stendal 3:1 305 Brügmann (Schwerin)
23.03.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 2:2 159 Häcker (Pentz)
23.03.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - EFC Stahl 2:1 454 Junker (Wismar)
23.03.2002 MSV Neuruppin - Greifswalder SC 1:0 515 Weinhold (Berlin)
24.03.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:1 150 Lupp (Waldstadt)
24.03.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - FV Motor Eberswalde 5:0 71 Hübner (Güstrow)
24.03.2002 FC HanRostock (A) - Berliner AK 07 2:2 190 Ruzik (Tangermünde)
26. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47 :
28.03.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - MSV Neuruppin 2:3 90 Prochnow (Kreien)
28.03.2002 Greifswalder SC - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:4 300 Schibull (Templin)
29.03.2002 Berliner AK 07 - Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:2 191 Schaper (Leipzig)
29.03.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - FC Eintracht Schwerin 4:0 664 Müller (Stendal)
30.03.2002 EFC Stahl - FSV Optik Rathenow 4:1 115 Förster (Falkenberg)
30.03.2002 Lok Altmark Stendal - Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:2 414 Fleske (Schönow)
30.03.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:0 101 Krampikowski (Rostock)
31.03.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - FC HanRostock (A) 3:4 568 Hübner (Güstrow)
27. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . FC HanRostock (A) - BFC Dynamo :
06.04.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:3 303 Walter (Zwickau)
06.04.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - FC Schönberg 95 2:1 52 Mattig (Frankfurt/O.)
06.04.2002 MSV Neuruppin - EFC Stahl 2:2 569 Luy (Rostock)
06.04.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Greifswalder SC 1:1 167 Lupp (Waldstadt)
07.04.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Lok Altmark Stendal 2:1 250 Hoyzer (Berlin)
07.04.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 2:0 75 Zschoke (Malter)
07.04.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - FV Motor Eberswalde 2:0 92 Lessig (Grimma)
07.04.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - Berliner AK 07 3:0 345 Reiche (Wohlmirstedt)
28. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . BFC Dynamo - Türkiyemspor Berlin :
13.04.2002 EFC Stahl - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 3:2 105 Brügmann (Schwerin)
13.04.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:0 94 Reimer (Rathenow)
13.04.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Eintracht Schwerin 2:3 177 Schweinefuß (Rieder)
14.04.2002 Greifswalder SC - FC HanRostock (A) 1:5 280 Hübner (Güstrow)
14.04.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - Lok Altmark Stendal 0:0 164 Luy (Rostock)
14.04.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:0 321 Harlfinger (Walsleben)
14.04.2002 Berliner AK 07 - Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:4 86 Fehlow (Zeestow)
14.04.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - MSV Neuruppin 3:0 588 Wehnert (Reichenbach)
29. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . Brandenburger SC Süd - BFC Dynamo :
19.04.2002 MSV Neuruppin - FSV Optik Rathenow 3:0 777 Blumenstein (Berlin)
20.04.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - EFC Stahl 2:2 184 Scheibel (Breitenhagen)
20.04.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - FC Schönberg 95 1:1 73 Heinrich (Torgau)
21.04.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Tennis Borussia Berlin 4:2 1259 Jauch (Benshausen)
21.04.2002 Lok Altmark Stendal - Berliner AK 07 3:2 422 Krampikowski (Rostock)
21.04.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - FV Motor Eberswalde 6:1 212 Harlfinger (Walsleben)
21.04.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Greifswalder SC 4:0 67 Viekrig (Kamenz)
21.05.2002 FC HanRostock (A) - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 4:1 270 Melms (Osterburg)
30. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . BFC Dynamo - Reinickendorfer Füchse :
03.05.2002 MSV Neuruppin - FC Eintracht Schwerin 1:0 749 Akhavuz (Berlin)
04.05.2002 Greifswalder SC - Brandenburger SC Süd 0:2 160 Müller (Stendal)
04.05.2002 EFC Stahl - FC HanRostock (A) 1:2 102 Binkowski (Berlin)
05.05.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:1 194 Marks (Lüderitz)
05.05.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0 469 Junker (Wismar)
05.05.2002 Berliner AK 07 - FV Motor Eberswalde 1:1 61 Viekrig (Kamenz)
05.05.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - Lok Altmark Stendal 1:0 357 Weinhold (Berlin)
05.05.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:2 81 Fehlow (Zeestow)
31. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . Lok Altmark Stendal - BFC Dynamo :
08.05.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - EFC Stahl 4:0 46 Müller (Stendal)
09.05.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - MSV Neuruppin 2:0 99 Heinrich (Torgau)
09.05.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Optik Rathenow 3:0 171 Krampikowski (Rostock)
09.05.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1:0 245 Hübner (Güstrow)
09.05.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Berliner AK 07 5:1 200 Reimer (Rathenow)
09.05.2002 FC HanRostock (A) - Tennis Borussia Berlin 1:1 310 Harlfinger (Walsleben)
09.05.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - Greifswalder SC 1:1 76 Förster (Falkenberg)
09.05.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - FC Schönberg 95 1:0 118 Zwayer (Berlin)
32. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . BFC Dynamo - FV Motor Eberswalde :
11.05.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC HanRostock (A) 2:2 130 Richter (Berlin)
11.05.2002 EFC Stahl - Brandenburger SC Süd 6:0 82 Viekrig (Kamenz)
11.05.2002 MSV Neuruppin - SV Lichtenberg 47 1:2 373 Brügmann (Schwerin)
12.05.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2:5 180 Koch (Potsdam)
12.05.2002 Berliner AK 07 - FC Schönberg 95 1:2 62 Heinrich (Torgau)
12.05.2002 Greifswalder SC - Lok Altmark Stendal 0:1 200 Fehlow (Zeestow)
12.05.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse 2:0 48 Häcker (Pentz)
14.05.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:2 417 Weinhold (Berlin)
33. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo :
20.05.2002 Brandenburger SC Süd - Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:2 255 Scheibel (Breitenhagen)
20.05.2002 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 3:0 275 Fehlow (Zeestow)
20.05.2002 Lok Altmark Stendal - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1:2 399 Lupp (Waldstadt)
20.05.2002 Reinickendorfer Füchse - EFC Stahl 4:1 73 Hübner (Güstrow)
20.05.2002 Türkiyemspor Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 3:3 74 Brügmann (Schwerin)
20.05.2002 FV Motor Eberswalde - Greifswalder SC 2:0 205 Akhavuz (Berlin)
20.05.2002 FC HanRostock (A) - MSV Neuruppin 2:2 200 Prochnow (Kreien)
20.05.2002 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Eintracht Schwerin 1:0 582 Junker (Wismar)
34. Spieltag
Datum Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
. . BFC Dyna - FC Schönberg 95 :
26.05.2002 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - FC HanRostock (A) 1:0 218 Lupp (Waldstadt)
26.05.2002 EFC Stahl - Lok Altmark Stendal 2:1 125 Heinrich (Torgau)
26.05.2002 FSV Optik Rathenow - Brandenburger SC Süd 1:1 300 Hoyzer (Berlin)
26.05.2002 Tennis Borussia Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse 4:3 449 Binkowski (Berlin)
26.05.2002 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - FV Motor Eberswalde 2:3 102 Harlfinger (Walsleben)
26.05.2002 MSV Neuruppin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 4:2 615 Luy (Rostock)
26.05.2002 Greifswalder SC - Berliner AK 07 4:1 200 Fleske (Schönow)
26.05.2002 FC Eintracht Schwerin - SV Lichtenberg 47 0:5 200 Marks (Lüderitz)