Spielplan Saison 2000/01

PDFDruckenE-Mail

B
F
C

D
y
n
a
m
o
H
e
r
t
h
a
S
c
h
ö
n
b
e
r
g
H
a
n
s
a
S
t
e
n
d
a
l
B
r
a
n
d
e
n
b
u
r
F
ü
c
h
s
e
L
i
c
h
t
e
r
f
e
l
E
F
C

S
t
a
h
l
R
a
t
h
e
n
o
w
T
B

I
I
E
b
e
r
s
w
a
l
d
e
G
r
e
i
f
s
w
a
l
d
T
ü
r
k
i
y
e
m
s
p
B
A
K

0
7
W
i
s
m
a
r
N
e
u
s
t
a
d
t
C
r
o
a
t
i
a
BFC Dynamo 2:0 4:0 3:1 0:1 2:2 0:0 2:0 3:0 2:0 5:0 2:0 5:1 3:0 5:0 3:0 3:0 3:1
Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2:0 5:0 0:0 2:4 0:1 3:0 3:1 4:1 1:0 1:1 2:3 4:0 1:0 1:0 5:0 2:0 5:2
FC Schönberg 95 0:1 3:2 2:2 2:1 0:0 2:0 4:1 3:2 3:1 2:1 3:1 3:1 0:0 2:1 3:0 6:0 4:0
FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1:2 2:1 2:4 5:2 3:1 3:3 5:0 5:1 1:1 1:1 4:0 4:0 3:0 1:1 4:0 3:2 3:1
Lok Altmark Stendal 1:1 1:1 0:2 2:1 5:2 2:1 6:1 5:1 4:0 1:0 4:1 4:2 1:1 3:3 1:1 9:2 6:1
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0:3 2:2 0:1 1:0 3:0 1:0 2:4 3:2 2:1 1:1 7:1 2:1 1:0 3:2 2:1 1:0 2:1
Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 0:1 1:2 2:0 2:2 1:1 2:0 5:4 2:1 4:2 2:0 0:1 0:0 1:0 3:0 4:1 2:1 1:0
VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 0:3 1:1 1:0 0:2 1:3 0:1 0:0 5:1 1:0 2:1 2:0 1:3 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:0 3:1
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 0:2 1:4 4:1 1:3 2:0 3:2 5:2 3:0 3:1 2:0 0:2 3:0 1:0 1:1 4:0 3:1 1:1
FSV Optik Rathenow 2:2 3:4 0:2 2:5 0:2 1:3 2:2 2:0 3:2 2:1 3:1 2:0 3:0 2:2 1:3 1:0 3:1
Tennis Borussia Berlin II 0:3 0:2 1:1 0:3 2:1 2:1 1:1 3:1 2:0 4:0 0:0 0:1 2:0 2:2 0:1 3:0 0:2
FV Motor Eberswalde 0:4 1:2 0:4 1:2 1:1 1:0 2:4 0:0 4:2 0:1 1:4 0:0 0:1 3:2 3:0 1:0 2:0
Greifswalder SC 2:6 0:4 1:0 0:2 1:2 0:2 0:3 2:2 3:3 2:1 5:1 0:0 0:0 1:3 1:1 4:0 1:0
Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:3 0:2 2:2 2:1 1:3 1:1 1:1 2:3 2:1 0:2 4:1 0:0 2:0 0:0 0:3 1:1 2:0
Berliner AK 07 2:1 0:3 1:3 1:2 1:3 1:0 1:1 1:1 1:0 4:3 0:3 0:0 4:0 1:3 3:0 1:2 2:4
FC Anker Wismar 0:4 1:1 2:2 2:3 1:1 0:3 3:1 0:2 1:3 1:4 0:5 2:1 0:3 1:0 5:0 1:2 2:0
Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 0:2 0:1 1:3 0:4 0:1 1:0 0:0 2:2 1:1 1:1 1:0 1:3 0:3 0:1 1:3 2:2 6:1
SD Croatia Berlin 1:7 1:4 0:2 2:2 0:3 2:2 1:1 1:4 1:3 0:1 0:4 1:1 1:2 1:2 2:2 0:2 0:2

01. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 05.08.2000 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 2:1 158 Blumenstein
Sa 05.08.2000 Greifswalder SC - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:1 250 Binkowski
Sa 05.08.2000 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1:1 370 Fleske
So 06.08.2000 FC Schönberg 95 - BFC Dynamo 0:1 1229 Ruzik
So 06.08.2000 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0:1 177 Dittrich
So 06.08.2000 SD Croatia Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2:2 94 Kaiser
So 06.08.2000 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:0 220 Brennecke
So 06.08.2000 FV Motor Eberswalde - Berliner AK 07 3:2 246 Krampikowski
So 06.08.2000 Lok Altmark Stendal - FC Anker Wismar 1:1 1150 Misdziol
02. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
So 13.12.0820 FC Anker Wismar - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 1:2 587 Harlfinger
Sa 12.08.2000 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - SD Croatia Berlin 1:0 154 Akhavuz
Sa 12.08.2000 FSV Optik Rathenow - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 2:0 400 Sather
Sa 12.08.2000 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - FC Schönberg 95 0:1 450 Reiche
Sa 12.08.2000 BFC Dynamo - Lok Altmark Stendal 0:1 600 Hübner
So 13.08.2000 Berliner AK 07 - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:3 282 Böhm
So 13.08.2000 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Greifswalder SC 4:0 170 Brügmann
So 13.08.2000 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:2 182 Kulinna
So 13.08.2000 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FV Motor Eberswalde 0:2 270 Heiland
03. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Fr 18.08.2000 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:0 139 Heinrich
Sa 19.08.2000 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2:1 141 Reck
So 20.08.2000 FC Schönberg 95 - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 2:1 600 Lupp
So 20.08.2000 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0:2 95 Kokel
So 20.08.2000 SD Croatia Berlin - Berliner AK 07 2:2 98 Hoyzer
So 20.08.2000 FV Motor Eberswalde - FC Anker Wismar 3:0 305 Kulinna
So 20.08.2000 Lok Altmark Stendal - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 9:2 1032 Schweinefuß
Di 19.09.2000 Greifswalder SC - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 0:3 200 Kaiser
Di 19.09.2000 BFC Dynamo - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:2 500 Häcker
04. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 02.09.2000 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 5:4 152 Richter
Sa 02.09.2000 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Schönberg 95 0:2 300 Scheibel
Sa 02.09.2000 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - Lok Altmark Stendal 3:0 480 Junker
Sa 02.09.2000 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - SD Croatia Berlin 1:1 123 Kokel
So 03.09.2000 FC Anker Wismar - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:0 500 Müller
So 03.09.2000 Berliner AK 07 - Greifswalder SC 4:0 71 Misdziol
So 03.09.2000 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2:1 244 Melms
So 03.09.2000 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - BFC Dynamo 0:3 399 Sax
So 03.09.2000 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - FV Motor Eberswalde 1:3 195 Fehlow
05. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Fr 08.09.2000 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 3:0 185 Binkowski
Sa 09.09.2000 Greifswalder SC - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3:3 200 Akhavuz
Sa 09.09.2000 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 1:1 125 Krampikowski
Sa 09.09.2000 BFC Dynamo - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:0 480 Reck
So 10.09.2000 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2:2 800 Marks
So 10.09.2000 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Berliner AK 07 0:0 300 Kaiser
So 10.09.2000 SD Croatia Berlin - FC Anker Wismar 0:2 97 Koch
So 10.09.2000 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 1:1 450 Hübner
So 10.09.2000 Lok Altmark Stendal - FV Motor Eberswalde 4:1 642 Brügmann
06. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 16.09.2000 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - FC Schönberg 95 2:0 61 Melms
Sa 16.09.2000 FSV Optik Rathenow - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:3 400 Kulinna
Sa 16.09.2000 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - SD Croatia Berlin 6:1 130 Dittrich
Sa 16.09.2000 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 3:0 93 Simon
So 17.09.2000 FC Anker Wismar - Greifswalder SC 0:3 568 Krampikowski
So 17.09.2000 Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:3 189 Reck
So 17.09.2000 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - BFC Dynamo 1:2 600 Harlfinger
So 17.09.2000 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - Lok Altmark Stendal 2:1 180 Luy
So 17.09.2000 FV Motor Eberswalde - Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:1 321 Häcker
07. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 23.09.2000 Greifswalder SC - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 4:0 200 Richter
Sa 23.09.2000 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - FSV Optik Rathenow 4:0 61 Junker
Sa 23.09.2000 BFC Dynamo - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 0:0 725 Hoyzer
So 24.09.2000 FC Schönberg 95 - Berliner AK 07 2:1 500 Fleske
So 24.09.2000 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 4:1 77 Luy
So 24.09.2000 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - FC Anker Wismar 1:0 68 Fehlow
So 24.09.2000 SD Croatia Berlin - FV Motor Eberswalde 1:1 67 Zschoke
So 24.09.2000 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1:0 495 Heinicke
So 24.09.2000 Lok Altmark Stendal - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:1 658 Lupp
08. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 30.09.2000 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:0 140 Brügmann
Sa 30.09.2000 FSV Optik Rathenow - Lok Altmark Stendal 0:2 600 Akhavuz
Sa 30.09.2000 Türkiyemspor Berlin - SD Croatia Berlin 2:0 182 Sax
Sa 30.09.2000 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 2:2 226 Hübner
So 01.10.2000 FC Anker Wismar - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:1 540 Ruzik
So 01.10.2000 Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo 2:1 624 Brennecke
So 01.10.2000 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 1:1 150 Misdziol
So 01.10.2000 FV Motor Eberswalde - Greifswalder SC 0:0 280 Böhm
So 01.10.2000 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FC Schönberg 95 4:1 162 Binkowski
09. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 14.10.2000 Greifswalder SC - Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:0 250 Troitzsch
Sa 14.10.2000 BFC Dynamo - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3:0 650 Dittrich
So 15.10.2000 FC Schönberg 95 - FC Anker Wismar 3:0 785 Luy
So 15.10.2000 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 2:0 69 Marks
So 15.10.2000 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - FV Motor Eberswalde 2:0 46 Melms
So 15.10.2000 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2:5 300 Müller
So 15.10.2000 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1:1 87 Böhm
So 15.10.2000 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - Berliner AK 07 3:2 440 Scheibel
So 15.10.2000 Lok Altmark Stendal - SD Croatia Berlin 6:1 552 Reimer
10. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 21.10.2000 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 4:2 130 Krampikowski
Sa 21.10.2000 Türkiyemspor Berlin - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 2:3 106 Akhavuz
Sa 21.10.2000 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - FC Schönberg 95 1:3 250 Heinicke
Sa 21.10.2000 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3:2 122 Wehnert
So 22.10.2000 FC Anker Wismar - BFC Dynamo 0:4 900 Scheibel
So 22.10.2000 Berliner AK 07 - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 0:3 189 Richter
So 22.10.2000 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Lok Altmark Stendal 5:2 150 Brennecke
So 22.10.2000 SD Croatia Berlin - Greifswalder SC 1:2 95 Misdziol
So 22.10.2000 FV Motor Eberswalde - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:2 367 Junker
11. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 28.10.2000 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - SD Croatia Berlin 3:1 115 Brennecke
Sa 28.10.2000 BFC Dynamo - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 3:0 550 Luy
Sa 28.10.2000 FC Schönberg 95 - FV Motor Eberswalde 3:1 335 Müller
So 29.10.2000 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:0 183 Böhm
So 29.10.2000 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 3:3 270 Mattig
So 29.10.2000 FSV Optik Rathenow - Berliner AK 07 2:2 250 Dittrich
So 29.10.2000 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2:0 54 Scheibel
So 29.10.2000 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - FC Anker Wismar 2:1 520 Heinrich
So 29.10.2000 Lok Altmark Stendal - Greifswalder SC 4:2 599 Cyrklaff
12. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 04.11.2000 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - Lok Altmark Stendal 1:1 194 Reck
Sa 04.11.2000 Greifswalder SC - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 2:2 250 Ruzik
Sa 04.11.2000 Türkiyemspor Berlin - FC Schönberg 95 2:2 115 Kaiser
Sa 04.11.2000 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:0 320 Sax
Sa 04.11.2000 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FSV Optik Rathenow 3:1 245 Koch
So 05.11.2000 FC Anker Wismar - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 0:5 367 Simon
So 05.11.2000 Berliner AK 07 - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1:2 129 Cyrklaff
So 05.11.2000 SD Croatia Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:4 154 Binkowski
So 05.11.2000 FV Motor Eberswalde - BFC Dynamo 0:4 760 Hübner
13. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 11.11.2000 BFC Dynamo - Türkiyemspor Berlin 3:0 1195 Koch
So 12.11.2000 FC Schönberg 95 - SD Croatia Berlin 4:0 465 Simon
So 12.11.2000 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Greifswalder SC 4:0 78 Lupp
So 12.11.2000 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - Berliner AK 07 3:0 204 Brennecke
So 12.11.2000 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 5:1 210 Blumenstein
So 12.11.2000 FSV Optik Rathenow - FC Anker Wismar 1:3 219 Gräfe
So 12.11.2000 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 3:0 77 Brügmann
So 12.11.2000 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - FV Motor Eberswalde 7:1 490 Lessig
So 12.11.2000 Lok Altmark Stendal - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 6:1 602 Häcker
14. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 18.11.2000 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:1 118 Harlfinger
Sa 18.11.2000 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1 330 Kaiser
Sa 18.11.2000 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 5:2 125 Junker
Sa 18.11.2000 FC Anker Wismar - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2:3 300 Brügmann
Sa 18.11.2000 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:1 77 Sax
So 19.11.2000 Berliner AK 07 - Lok Altmark Stendal 1:3 156 Krampikowski
So 19.11.2000 Greifswalder SC - FC Schönberg 95 1:0 350 Häcker
So 19.11.2000 SD Croatia Berlin - BFC Dynamo 1:7 510 Blumenstein
So 19.11.2000 FV Motor Eberswalde - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 1:4 170 Luy
15. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 25.11.2000 FC Schönberg 95 - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 4:1 350 Reimer
Sa 25.11.2000 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 3:2 145 Akhavuz
Sa 25.11.2000 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - SD Croatia Berlin 2:1 410 Dittrich
Sa 25.11.2000 BFC Dynamo - Greifswalder SC 5:1 513 Mattig
Sa 25.11.2000 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Lok Altmark Stendal 2:4 101 Hübner
So 26.11.2000 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - FC Anker Wismar 4:1 113 Fleske
So 26.11.2000 FSV Optik Rathenow - FV Motor Eberswalde 3:1 200 Lupp
So 26.11.2000 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - Türkiyemspor Berlin 2:0 119 Reck
So 26.11.2000 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Berliner AK 07 1:1 224 Zschoke
16. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 02.12.2000 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - BFC Dynamo 0:3 457 Misdziol
Sa 02.12.2000 Greifswalder SC - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0:2 150 Böhm
Sa 02.12.2000 Türkiyemspor Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:2 112 Hübner
Sa 02.12.2000 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 0:0 205 Krampikowski
So 03.12.2000 FC Anker Wismar - Berliner AK 07 5:0 365 Harlfinger
So 03.12.2000 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - FC Schönberg 95 5:0 82 Koch
So 03.12.2000 SD Croatia Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 0:4 95 Kulinna
So 03.12.2000 FV Motor Eberswalde - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1:2 133 Hoyzer
So 03.12.2000 Lok Altmark Stendal - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 5:1 775 Luy
17. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 09.12.2000 FSV Optik Rathenow - SD Croatia Berlin 3:1 200 Reck
Sa 09.12.2000 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 2:4 360 Melms
So 10.12.2000 FC Schönberg 95 - Lok Altmark Stendal 2:1 471 Sax
So 10.12.2000 Berliner AK 07 - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 1:2 97 Junker
So 10.12.2000 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - FV Motor Eberswalde 0:1 87 Dittrich
So 10.12.2000 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Türkiyemspor Berlin 3:0 150 Fleske
So 10.12.2000 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - Greifswalder SC 0:1 49 Heinicke
So 10.12.2000 BFC Dynamo - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2:0 1503 Richter
So 10.12.2000 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FC Anker Wismar 4:0 212 Stahlmann
18. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 27.01.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1:1 102 Gräfe
So 28.01.2001 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - SD Croatia Berlin 3:1 100 Melms
So 28.01.2001 Berliner AK 07 - FV Motor Eberswalde 0:0 27 Luy
So 28.01.2001 FC Anker Wismar - Lok Altmark Stendal 1:1 485 Fleske
Mi 11.04.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 2:2 330 Melms
Do 12.04.2001 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 3:1 102 Troitzsch
Fr 13.04.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 3:1 36 Hoyzer
Fr 13.04.2001 BFC Dynamo - FC Schönberg 95 4:0 554 Sather
Mi 18.04.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - Greifswalder SC 2:0 200 Schweinefuß
19. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 03.02.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:0 71 Dittrich
Sa 03.02.2001 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - FC Anker Wismar 2:2 170 Simon
So 04.02.2001 SD Croatia Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1:1 66 Lupp
So 04.02.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0:0 286 Brügmann
So 04.02.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - BFC Dynamo 1:1 698 Wehnert
So 04.02.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Berliner AK 07 0:0 55 Binkowski
Mi 04.04.2001 Greifswalder SC - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0:2 170 Fleske
Mi 04.04.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 1:1 69 Akhavuz
Mi 04.04.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 4:2 163 Brügmann
20. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 10.02.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - Greifswalder SC 0:0 79 Schneider
Sa 10.02.2001 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:0 160 Oehme
Sa 10.02.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - BFC Dynamo 0:3 895 Walter
Sa 10.02.2001 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - Lok Altmark Stendal 0:1 422 Reck
So 11.02.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 3:4 250 Krampikowski
So 11.02.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - FC Schönberg 95 1:1 56 Misdziol
So 11.02.2001 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 5:0 110 Mattig
So 11.02.2001 Berliner AK 07 - SD Croatia Berlin 2:4 187 Kalinna
So 11.02.2001 FC Anker Wismar - FV Motor Eberswalde 2:1 280 Blumenstein
21. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 17.02.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 0:0 80 Kaiser
So 18.02.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - FSV Optik Rathenow 3:1 459 Marks
So 18.02.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 5:2 686 Junker
So 18.02.2001 SD Croatia Berlin - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1:3 138 Hübner
So 18.02.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - FC Anker Wismar 0:3 66 Wehnert
So 18.02.2001 Greifswalder SC - Berliner AK 07 1:3 220 Mattig
So 18.02.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0:0 122 Zschoke
So 18.02.2001 BFC Dynamo - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 5:0 797 Binkowski
So 18.02.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 1:0 222 Cyrclaff
22. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 24.02.2001 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Greifswalder SC 3:0 143 Kulinna
Sa 24.02.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo 2:2 600 Melms
So 25.02.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:2 102 Misdziol
So 25.02.2001 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - FC Schönberg 95 2:4 203 Reck
So 25.02.2001 Berliner AK 07 - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1:1 67 Blumenstein
So 25.02.2001 FC Anker Wismar - SD Croatia Berlin 2:0 490 Müller
So 25.02.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:1 41 Hübner
So 25.02.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - Lok Altmark Stendal 1:1 160 Dittrich
Mi 04.04.2001 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:1 150 Harlfinger
23. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 03.03.2001 SD Croatia Berlin - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 0:2 71 Luy
So 04.03.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2:0 445 Reimer
So 04.03.2001 Greifswalder SC - FC Anker Wismar 1:1 150 Brügmann
So 04.03.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - Berliner AK 07 1:0 47 Sax
So 04.03.2001 BFC Dynamo - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 3:1 922 Cyrklaff
So 04.03.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 1:0 558 Fehlow
So 04.03.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - FV Motor Eberswalde 0:0 36 Junker
Mi 25.04.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - FSV Optik Rathenow 2:1 435 Mattig
Mi 25.04.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 5:1 42 Hübner
24. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 10.03.2001 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - Greifswalder SC 0:3 250 Binkowski
Sa 10.03.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 2:1 400 Heinrich
Sa 10.03.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - BFC Dynamo 0:1 549 Brennecke
Sa 10.03.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Lok Altmark Stendal 1:3 114 Luy
So 11.03.2001 Berliner AK 07 - FC Schönberg 95 1:3 101 Zschoke
So 11.03.2001 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:4 181 Kokel
So 11.03.2001 FC Anker Wismar - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 0:2 500 Rudzik
So 11.03.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - SD Croatia Berlin 2:0 191 Krampikowski
So 11.03.2001 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 3:1 133 Richter
25. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 17.03.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1:0 260 Reck
Sa 17.03.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 0:0 63 Heinrich
Sa 17.03.2001 BFC Dynamo - Berliner AK 07 5:0 727 Harlfinger
Sa 17.03.2001 Greifswalder SC - FV Motor Eberswalde 0:0 200 Zwayer (Berlin)
So 18.03.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - FSV Optik Rathenow 4:0 631 Brügmann
So 18.03.2001 SD Croatia Berlin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:2 96 Sax
So 18.03.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - FC Anker Wismar 5:0 48 Mattig
So 18.03.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0:3 44 Schneider
So 18.03.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3:2 383 Kulinna
26. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 31.03.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Greifswalder SC 2:0 88 Koch
Sa 31.03.2001 FC Anker Wismar - FC Schönberg 95 2:2 625 Dittrich
So 01.04.2001 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:1 330 Krampikowski
So 01.04.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 0:0 188 Harlfinger
So 01.04.2001 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:1 157 Marks
So 01.04.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 2:0 129 Reimer
So 01.04.2001 Berliner AK 07 - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:0 104 Müller
So 01.04.2001 SD Croatia Berlin - Lok Altmark Stendal 0:3 108 Misdziol
Di 01.05.2001 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - BFC Dynamo 0:2 322 Lessig
27. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 07.04.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2:2 230 Hübner
Sa 07.04.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:0 77 Richter
Sa 07.04.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3:2 260 Krampikowski
Sa 07.04.2001 BFC Dynamo - FC Anker Wismar 3:0 557 Reiche
Sa 07.04.2001 Greifswalder SC - SD Croatia Berlin 1:0 100 Cyrklaff
So 08.04.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 6:0 406 Müller
So 08.04.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - Berliner AK 07 2:2 80 Gräfe
So 08.04.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2:1 787 Hoyzer
So 08.04.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - FV Motor Eberswalde 2:3 70 Luy
28. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Do 12.04.2001 Greifswalder SC - Lok Altmark Stendal 1:2 100 Koch
Fr 13.04.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2:2 83 Lessig
Fr 13.04.2001 Berliner AK 07 - FSV Optik Rathenow 4:3 125 Wehnert
Sa 14.04.2001 FC Anker Wismar - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0:3 350 Schweinefuß
Mo 16.04.2001 SD Croatia Berlin - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 1:4 37 Gräfe
Mo 16.04.2001 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - BFC Dynamo 0:2 650 Dittrich
Mo 16.04.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - FC Schönberg 95 0:4 211 Schneider
Mo 16.04.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:2 151 Binkowski
Mo 16.04.2001 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 2:0 122 Wehnert
29. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 21.04.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Greifswalder SC 1:3 53 Simon
Sa 21.04.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 1:0 350 Schneider
Sa 21.04.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 3:2 350 Hoyzer
So 22.04.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2:1 685 Krampikowski
So 22.04.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - Türkiyemspor Berlin 0:0 494 Melms
So 22.04.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - FC Anker Wismar 0:1 120 Troitzsch
So 22.04.2001 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - Berliner AK 07 1:1 150 Ruzik
So 22.04.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - SD Croatia Berlin 5:2 70 Richter
So 22.04.2001 BFC Dynamo - FV Motor Eberswalde 2:0 536 Schweinefuß
30. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 28.04.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - BFC Dynamo 0:3 566 Lupp
Sa 28.04.2001 SD Croatia Berlin - FC Schönberg 95 0:2 63 Kokel
Sa 28.04.2001 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 1:3 115 Sax
Sa 28.04.2001 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 1:0 215 Ruzik
Sa 28.04.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Lok Altmark Stendal 1:3 95 Sather
So 29.04.2001 Greifswalder SC - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 0:4 250 Misdziol
So 29.04.2001 Berliner AK 07 - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 1:1 144 Akhavuz
So 29.04.2001 FC Anker Wismar - FSV Optik Rathenow 1:4 310 Brennecke
So 29.04.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 1:0 180 Koch
31. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 05.05.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1:0 240 Sather
Sa 05.05.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 1:0 450 Kulinna
Sa 05.05.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 2:1 67 Müller
Sa 05.05.2001 BFC Dynamo - SD Croatia Berlin 3:1 413 Schweinefuß
So 06.05.2001 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - FC Anker Wismar 4:0 150 Häcker
So 06.05.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 3:1 37 Binkowski
So 06.05.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - Berliner AK 07 3:3 578 Fleske
So 06.05.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - Greifswalder SC 3:1 407 Hübner
So 06.05.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - FV Motor Eberswalde 0:0 41 Simon
32. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
Sa 12.05.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - FC Schönberg 95 1:0 55 Wehnert
Sa 12.05.2001 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 0:4 200 Blumenstein
Sa 12.05.2001 Greifswalder SC - BFC Dynamo 2:6 380 Marks
So 13.05.2001 SD Croatia Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 2:2 32 Dittrich
So 13.05.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 1:1 458 Reimer
So 13.05.2001 FC Anker Wismar - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 3:1 485 Misdziol
So 13.05.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:1 147 Fleske
So 13.05.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 4:1 117 Akhavuz
So 13.05.2001 Berliner AK 07 - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1:0 116 Sather
33. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
So 20.05.2001 BFC Dynamo - VfB Lichterfelde Berlin 2:0 465 Akhavuz
So 20.05.2001 Brandenburger SC Süd 05 - Greifswalder SC 2:1 350 Reiche
So 20.05.2001 FSV Optik Rathenow - Türkiyemspor Berlin 3:0 500 Junker
So 20.05.2001 Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin - Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 2:1 80 Reck
So 20.05.2001 Berliner AK 07 - FC Anker Wismar 3:0 122 Schneider
So 20.05.2001 FC Schönberg 95 - Hertha BSC Berlin (A) 3:2 483 Misdziol
So 20.05.2001 Tennis Borussia Berlin II - SD Croatia Berlin 0:2 59 Richter
So 20.05.2001 FC Hansa Rostock (A) - FV Motor Eberswalde 4:0 150 Harlfinger
So 20.05.2001 Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl - Lok Altmark Stendal 2:0
34. Spieltag
Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis Zuschauer Schiedsrichter
So 27.05.2001 SD Croatia Berlin - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:1 62 Krampikowski
So 27.05.2001 VfB Lichterfelde Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 0:1 51 Kokel
So 27.05.2001 Lok Altmark Stendal - FC Schönberg 95 0:2 446 Eichler
So 27.05.2001 Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse - Berliner AK 07 1:3 212 Scheitel
So 27.05.2001 FV Motor Eberswalde - Reinickendorfer Füchse Berlin 2:4 130 Misdziol
So 27.05.2001 Türkiyemspor Berlin - FC Hansa Rostock (A) 2:1 500 Heinrich
So 27.05.2001 Greifswalder SC - Tennis Borussia Berlin II 5:1 200 Fleske
So 27.05.2001 Hertha BSC Berlin (A) - BFC Dynamo 2:0 538 Häcker
So 27.05.2001 FC Anker Wismar - Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl 1:3 1500 Ruzik