Tor

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
1Kilian Dankert19000003
16Kirill Pril20010007

Abwehr

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
4Erik Schameitke330810028
5Tom Schulz330200019
20Jonathan Mildner240500029
21Jahn-Sylas Schmidt21000001
23Daniel Halke371400124
34Dominik Kofler200200011

Mittelfeld

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
6Jannes Kanzog220500029
7Michel Beckmann303401019
18Dennis Godknecht201100017
19Salyvan Schmidt192000024
31Dennis Akar34000002
47Sebastian Sutor24000005

Angriff

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
8Jan-Luca Holst257500014
9Rene Lübcke39000002
11Felix Kaben258200018
22Tim Niklas Cordt20100008
30Tim Queckenstedt263500020