Tor

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
1Kilian Dankert19000002
12Przemyslaw Szymura300000012
12Marcel Stammer0000000
16Kirill Pril20000000
35Jan Pekrun42000001

Abwehr

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
3Simon Leu290210014
4Erik Schameitke320510013
5Tom Schulz330100011
14Andreas Gomig31000004
20Jonathan Mildner230300015
23Daniel Halke360100112
25Christian Bita Matomina28020002
34Dominik Kofler19000000

Mittelfeld

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
6Jannes Kanzog210100015
7Michel Beckmann30010109
8Jan-Luca Holst25220006
11Felix Kaben25610008
18Dennis Godknecht20000005
19Salyvan Schmidt192000013
21Jahn-Sylas Schmidt20000001
24Eik Schewe221500013
31Dennis Akar34000000
33Pierre Ramm25000000
47Sebastian Sutor23000001

Angriff

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
9Ramazan Acer28010004
9Rene Lübcke39000002
10Furkan Kalfa279000013
22Tim Niklas Cordt20100008
30Tim Queckenstedt26010009
37Niklas Hamer25600109