Tor

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
1Kilian Dankert18000001
12Przemyslaw Szymura290000011
16Kirill Pril19000000

Abwehr

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
4Erik Schameitke310100010
5Marvin Miltzow27000004
6Jannes Kanzog201100011
15Tom Schulz31010106
20Jonathan Mildner22000016
23Daniel Halke351200011

Mittelfeld

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
2Max Kley18000000
3Simon Leu281300012
11Felix Kaben234000012
14Sota Fukaya23000003
18Finn Lukas Burmeister23000008
19Marcel Nagel274300012
21Jahn-Sylas Schmidt19010007
24Eik Schewe21010008
30Nick Heymann26000008
33Salyvan Schmidt17000003

Angriff

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
7Michel Beckmann28100008
8Rene Lübcke38000005
9Jelto Focke Reuter2412300011
10Furkan Kalfa266000011
17Sören Pietschker20000001
22Tim Niklas Cordt19000000