Tor

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
1Kilian Dankert19000003
12Przemyslaw Szymura310100024
16Kirill Pril20000000

Abwehr

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
3Simon Leu301500027
4Erik Schameitke330500024
5Tom Schulz331101018
20Jonathan Mildner240300117
23Daniel Halke373500020

Mittelfeld

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
2Max Kley19000000
6Jannes Kanzog211200026
7Michel Beckmann305200023
11Felix Kaben2510100022
17Wesley Wehsel1000000
18Finn Lukas Burmeister25000008
18Dennis Godknecht20310009
19Salyvan Schmidt190000010
21Jahn-Sylas Schmidt200100011
24Eik Schewe220100014

Angriff

#SpielerAlterToreGelbe KartenGelb rote KartenRote KartenEigentoreSpiele
9Rene Lübcke39000006
10Furkan Kalfa2819000025
17Sören Pietschker22100004
22Tim Niklas Cordt20010004
37Niklas Hamer26300006