Verbandsliga Saison 2012/2013

1. Spieltag

Freitag, 03. August 2012
18:30 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-RFCRostocker FC 18953:4
Samstag, 04. August 2012
14:00 Uhr   SCHSchweriner SC-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-:-
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Bentwisch-FCSFC Schönberg 951:1
14:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin2:1
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II1:2
15:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin5:1
Sonntag, 05. August 2012
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-GSVGrimmener SV3:2
 
Spielfrei: GSV Greifswalder SV 04
nach oben
2. Spieltag

Freitag, 10. August 2012
19:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-TSVTSV Bützow 19524:2
Samstag, 11. August 2012
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-TORTorgelower SV Greif II0:2
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-MSVMSV Pampow1:3
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-GSVGreifswalder SV 043:3
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-SSVSievershäger SV 19501:2
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-FSVFSV Bentwisch0:1
Sonntag, 12. August 2012
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-SCHSchweriner SC-:-
 
Spielfrei: FCN 1. FC Neubrandenburg II
nach oben
3. Spieltag

Freitag, 24. August 2012
19:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-GSVGrimmener SV3:3
Samstag, 25. August 2012
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Bentwisch-VFCVFC Anklam3:2
14:00 Uhr   SCHSchweriner SC-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-:-
14:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II4:2
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-FCSFC Schönberg 952:3
15:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund2:1
Sonntag, 26. August 2012
14:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin3:1
 
Spielfrei: RFC Rostocker FC 1895
nach oben
4. Spieltag

Samstag, 01. September 2012
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II-RFCRostocker FC 18953:3
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-TSVTSV Bützow 19521:1
14:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-FSVFSV Bentwisch2:2
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-SCHSchweriner SC-:-
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-TORTorgelower SV Greif II1:0
Sonntag, 02. September 2012
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-GSVGreifswalder SV 043:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-MSVMSV Pampow2:1
 
Spielfrei: FCE FC Eintracht Schwerin
nach oben
5. Spieltag

Freitag, 14. September 2012
19:30 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund4:4
Samstag, 15. September 2012
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-FCSFC Schönberg 950:8
14:00 Uhr   SCHSchweriner SC-SSVSievershäger SV 1950-:-
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Bentwisch-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II2:1
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin2:1
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-VFCVFC Anklam1:0
15:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin4:1
 
Spielfrei: GSV Grimmener SV
nach oben
6. Spieltag

Samstag, 22. September 2012
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin2:1
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-RFCRostocker FC 18952:2
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Bentwisch-SCHSchweriner SC-:-
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-MSVMSV Pampow3:2
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-TSVTSV Bützow 19520:2
Sonntag, 23. September 2012
14:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-TORTorgelower SV Greif II4:0
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-GSVGreifswalder SV 042:1
 
Spielfrei: FCP FC Pommern Stralsund
nach oben
7. Spieltag

Freitag, 28. September 2012
20:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-SSVSievershäger SV 19502:2
Samstag, 29. September 2012
11:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund0:2
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-VFCVFC Anklam2:4
14:00 Uhr   SCHSchweriner SC-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II-:-
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-GSVGrimmener SV2:1
Sonntag, 30. September 2012
14:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin3:2
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-FSVFSV Bentwisch1:4
 
Spielfrei: FCS FC Schönberg 95
nach oben
8. Spieltag

Samstag, 06. Oktober 2012
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II-GSVGrimmener SV3:4
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin1:2
14:00 Uhr   SCHSchweriner SC-TORTorgelower SV Greif II-:-
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Bentwisch-MSVMSV Pampow4:1
14:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-TSVTSV Bützow 19523:1
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-GSVGreifswalder SV 042:0
Sonntag, 07. Oktober 2012
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-RFCRostocker FC 18956:3
 
Spielfrei: FSV FSV 1919 Malchin
nach oben
9. Spieltag

Freitag, 19. Oktober 2012
20:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-SCHSchweriner SC-:-
Samstag, 20. Oktober 2012
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-FSVFSV Bentwisch3:2
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund1:1
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-FCSFC Schönberg 952:4
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin5:2
Sonntag, 21. Oktober 2012
14:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-SSVSievershäger SV 19502:4
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II5:1
 
Spielfrei: VFC VFC Anklam
nach oben
10. Spieltag

Samstag, 27. Oktober 2012
13:30 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund2:1
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin0:0
13:30 Uhr   SCHSchweriner SC-TSVTSV Bützow 1952-:-
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Bentwisch-GSVGreifswalder SV 045:1
13:30 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-RFCRostocker FC 18952:6
13:30 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-MSVMSV Pampow1:5
Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2012
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-GSVGrimmener SV3:1
 
Spielfrei: SSV Sievershäger SV 1950
nach oben
11. Spieltag

Samstag, 03. November 2012
13:30 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-TORTorgelower SV Greif II2:5
13:30 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II6:0
13:30 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-FCSFC Schönberg 950:2
13:30 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin0:1
13:30 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-VFCVFC Anklam1:1
13:30 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-SSVSievershäger SV 19501:2
Sonntag, 04. November 2012
13:30 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-SCHSchweriner SC-:-
 
Spielfrei: FSV FSV Bentwisch
nach oben
12. Spieltag

Freitag, 09. November 2012
20:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-TSVTSV Bützow 19528:0
Samstag, 10. November 2012
13:30 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II-FCSFC Schönberg 950:5
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund3:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Bentwisch-RFCRostocker FC 18952:1
13:30 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin2:0
13:30 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-GSVGrimmener SV4:0
Sonntag, 11. November 2012
13:30 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-GSVGreifswalder SV 042:6
 
Spielfrei: SCH Schweriner SC
nach oben
13. Spieltag

Samstag, 17. November 2012
13:30 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II1:1
13:30 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-VFCVFC Anklam4:0
13:30 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-FSVFSV Bentwisch0:5
Sonntag, 18. November 2012
13:30 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-SSVSievershäger SV 19500:1
13:30 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-SCHSchweriner SC-:-
13:30 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-MSVMSV Pampow1:3
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin0:2
 
Spielfrei: TOR Torgelower SV Greif II
nach oben
14. Spieltag

Samstag, 24. November 2012
13:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin3:2
13:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-GSVGreifswalder SV 042:2
13:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-RFCRostocker FC 18953:1
13:00 Uhr   SCHSchweriner SC-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-:-
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Bentwisch-GSVGrimmener SV3:1
13:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund6:1
13:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-FCSFC Schönberg 950:2
 
Spielfrei: MSV MSV Pampow
nach oben
15. Spieltag

Samstag, 01. Dezember 2012
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-VFCVFC Anklam3:2
13:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-FSVFSV Bentwisch1:6
13:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-SCHSchweriner SC-:-
13:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-TORTorgelower SV Greif II2:1
13:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-MSVMSV Pampow5:1
Sonntag, 02. Dezember 2012
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-SSVSievershäger SV 19502:2
Freitag, 07. Dezember 2012
19:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II-GSVGreifswalder SV 041:0
 
Spielfrei: TSV TSV Bützow 1952
nach oben
16. Spieltag

Samstag, 23. Februar 2013
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Bentwisch-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin2:0
14:00 Uhr   SCHSchweriner SC-FCSFC Schönberg 95-:-
Samstag, 23. März 2013
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund4:1
Sonntag, 24. März 2013
14:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-VFCVFC Anklam2:0
Mittwoch, 01. Mai 2013
15:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-GSVGrimmener SV0:1
Montag, 20. Mai 2013
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin2:1
14:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-RFCRostocker FC 18951:3
 
Spielfrei: FCN 1. FC Neubrandenburg II
nach oben
17. Spieltag

Samstag, 02. März 2013
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-GSVGreifswalder SV 040:3
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-TSVTSV Bützow 19523:0
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-MSVMSV Pampow1:0
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-SCHSchweriner SC-:-
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-FSVFSV Bentwisch0:1
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II-SSVSievershäger SV 19500:3
Sonntag, 03. März 2013
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-TORTorgelower SV Greif II3:1
 
Spielfrei: RFC Rostocker FC 1895
nach oben
18. Spieltag

Freitag, 08. März 2013
19:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-FCSFC Schönberg 952:1
19:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-GSVGrimmener SV3:1
Samstag, 09. März 2013
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II0:1
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund4:2
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Bentwisch-SSVSievershäger SV 19500:3
14:00 Uhr   SCHSchweriner SC-VFCVFC Anklam-:-
Sonntag, 14. April 2013
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin1:2
 
Spielfrei: FCE FC Eintracht Schwerin
nach oben
19. Spieltag

Samstag, 16. März 2013
14:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-SCHSchweriner SC-:-
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II-FSVFSV Bentwisch0:0
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-MSVMSV Pampow1:1
Mittwoch, 01. Mai 2013
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-TORTorgelower SV Greif II5:0
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-TSVTSV Bützow 19525:0
Donnerstag, 09. Mai 2013
10:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-RFCRostocker FC 18951:1
Samstag, 08. Juni 2013
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-GSVGreifswalder SV 041:1
 
Spielfrei: GSV Grimmener SV
nach oben
20. Spieltag

Samstag, 30. März 2013
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-GSVGrimmener SV2:0
14:00 Uhr   SCHSchweriner SC-FSVFSV Bentwisch-:-
16:30 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-FCSFC Schönberg 952:3
Sonntag, 31. März 2013
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-SSVSievershäger SV 19502:4
Samstag, 20. April 2013
15:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-VFCVFC Anklam0:5
Mittwoch, 01. Mai 2013
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II0:1
Donnerstag, 09. Mai 2013
10:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin1:3
 
Spielfrei: FCP FC Pommern Stralsund
nach oben
21. Spieltag

Freitag, 05. April 2013
20:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-MSVMSV Pampow2:0
Samstag, 06. April 2013
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-TSVTSV Bützow 19524:1
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Bentwisch-TORTorgelower SV Greif II5:0
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II-SCHSchweriner SC-:-
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin1:0
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-RFCRostocker FC 18952:0
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-GSVGreifswalder SV 043:0
 
Spielfrei: FCS FC Schönberg 95
nach oben
22. Spieltag

Samstag, 13. April 2013
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II3:3
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-FCSFC Schönberg 952:5
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund0:0
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-SSVSievershäger SV 19500:3
Sonntag, 14. April 2013
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-SCHSchweriner SC-:-
14:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-VFCVFC Anklam0:0
Donnerstag, 09. Mai 2013
15:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-FSVFSV Bentwisch2:0
 
Spielfrei: FSV FSV 1919 Malchin
nach oben
23. Spieltag

Samstag, 20. April 2013
14:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-GSVGreifswalder SV 043:1
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Bentwisch-TSVTSV Bützow 19524:2
14:00 Uhr   SCHSchweriner SC-MSVMSV Pampow-:-
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II-TORTorgelower SV Greif II2:2
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-GSVGrimmener SV1:2
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-RFCRostocker FC 18954:1
Sonntag, 21. April 2013
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin1:1
 
Spielfrei: VFC VFC Anklam
nach oben
24. Spieltag

Samstag, 27. April 2013
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II4:0
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin1:0
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-FCSFC Schönberg 950:1
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-SCHSchweriner SC-:-
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-VFCVFC Anklam1:5
15:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-TORTorgelower SV Greif II5:0
Sonntag, 28. April 2013
14:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-FSVFSV Bentwisch0:1
 
Spielfrei: SSV Sievershäger SV 1950
nach oben
25. Spieltag

Samstag, 04. Mai 2013
14:00 Uhr   SCHSchweriner SC-GSVGreifswalder SV 04-:-
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II-MSVMSV Pampow1:2
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin6:0
14:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-RFCRostocker FC 18953:1
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-GSVGrimmener SV4:0
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2013
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-TSVTSV Bützow 19521:0
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund1:1
 
Spielfrei: FSV FSV Bentwisch
nach oben
26. Spieltag

Samstag, 11. Mai 2013
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin2:1
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-MSVMSV Pampow1:2
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-FSVFSV Bentwisch3:3
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-SSVSievershäger SV 19500:2
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-VFCVFC Anklam1:1
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2013
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II2:1
14:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-TORTorgelower SV Greif II6:2
 
Spielfrei: SCH Schweriner SC
nach oben
27. Spieltag

Samstag, 18. Mai 2013
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II-TSVTSV Bützow 19522:4
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund4:1
14:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-GSVGrimmener SV2:2
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Bentwisch-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin0:0
14:00 Uhr   SCHSchweriner SC-RFCRostocker FC 1895-:-
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-FCSFC Schönberg 950:0
15:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-GSVGreifswalder SV 045:0
 
Spielfrei: TOR Torgelower SV Greif II
nach oben
28. Spieltag

Samstag, 25. Mai 2013
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-TORTorgelower SV Greif II4:0
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-SCHSchweriner SC-:-
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-FSVFSV Bentwisch2:2
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-SSVSievershäger SV 19501:1
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II1:0
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2013
14:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-TSVTSV Bützow 19523:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-VFCVFC Anklam1:1
 
Spielfrei: MSV MSV Pampow
nach oben
29. Spieltag

Sonntag, 02. Juni 2013
14:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II0:1
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin1:1
14:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-FCSFC Schönberg 952:2
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Bentwisch-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund5:2
14:00 Uhr   SCHSchweriner SC-GSVGrimmener SV-:-
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin2:5
14:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-RFCRostocker FC 18952:1
 
Spielfrei: TSV TSV Bützow 1952
nach oben
30. Spieltag

Samstag, 08. Juni 2013
15:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-TSVTSV Bützow 19524:0
15:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-MSVMSV Pampow2:1
15:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-TORTorgelower SV Greif II5:2
15:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-SCHSchweriner SC-:-
15:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FSVFSV Bentwisch6:1
15:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-SSVSievershäger SV 19504:2
15:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg II-VFCVFC Anklam2:5
 
Spielfrei: GSV Greifswalder SV 04
nach oben