Verbandsliga Saison 2011/2012

1. Spieltag

Freitag, 05. August 2011
18:30 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-GSVGreifswalder SV 040:2
Samstag, 06. August 2011
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-VFCVFC Anklam3:3
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-FCSFC Schönberg 953:1
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-RFCRostocker FC 18951:2
15:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-TORTorgelower SV Greif II4:0
15:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 1926-PSVPSV Wismar1:0
17:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-SSVSievershäger SV 19502:2
19:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin6:0
 
nach oben
2. Spieltag

Samstag, 13. August 2011
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-GSVGrimmener SV1:3
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19260:0
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-SVWSV Waren 092:4
15:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-MSVMSV Pampow5:3
15:00 Uhr   PSVPSV Wismar-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund1:6
Sonntag, 14. August 2011
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-TSVTSV Bützow 19523:2
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald0:5
14:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin4:0
 
nach oben
3. Spieltag

Freitag, 19. August 2011
19:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-TORTorgelower SV Greif II5:1
19:30 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-FCSFC Schönberg 952:3
Samstag, 20. August 2011
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-SVWSV Waren 095:5
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-SSVSievershäger SV 19502:3
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-VFCVFC Anklam1:0
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin3:1
15:00 Uhr   PSVPSV Wismar-RFCRostocker FC 18950:5
Sonntag, 21. August 2011
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 1926-GSVGreifswalder SV 040:1
 
nach oben
4. Spieltag

Freitag, 26. August 2011
19:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-TSVTSV Bützow 19525:4
Samstag, 27. August 2011
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19262:0
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund5:1
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald1:2
15:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin8:0
Sonntag, 28. August 2011
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-MSVMSV Pampow1:2
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-GSVGrimmener SV1:3
14:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-PSVPSV Wismar5:0
 
nach oben
5. Spieltag

Freitag, 09. September 2011
19:30 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-SVWSV Waren 091:1
Samstag, 10. September 2011
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-TSVTSV Bützow 19526:2
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-TORTorgelower SV Greif II2:1
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-GSVGreifswalder SV 043:1
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-FCSFC Schönberg 951:2
15:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-VFCVFC Anklam5:0
15:00 Uhr   PSVPSV Wismar-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin1:1
Sonntag, 11. September 2011
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 1926-SSVSievershäger SV 19501:3
 
nach oben
6. Spieltag

Freitag, 16. September 2011
19:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-MSVMSV Pampow2:4
19:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund1:1
Samstag, 17. September 2011
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-RFCRostocker FC 18951:0
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald0:8
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-GSVGrimmener SV1:1
15:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-PSVPSV Wismar3:1
Sonntag, 18. September 2011
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin4:3
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19263:0
 
nach oben
7. Spieltag

Freitag, 23. September 2011
19:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-TSVTSV Bützow 19521:1
Samstag, 24. September 2011
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald2:1
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-SVWSV Waren 091:3
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-SSVSievershäger SV 19503:2
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-VFCVFC Anklam6:1
Sonntag, 25. September 2011
14:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin1:2
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 1926-TORTorgelower SV Greif II1:2
15:00 Uhr   PSVPSV Wismar-FCSFC Schönberg 952:2
 
nach oben
8. Spieltag

Freitag, 30. September 2011
19:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin6:0
Samstag, 01. Oktober 2011
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund0:3
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-GSVGrimmener SV4:0
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19263:0
15:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-GSVGreifswalder SV 046:1
Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2011
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-MSVMSV Pampow1:1
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-PSVPSV Wismar2:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-RFCRostocker FC 18954:1
 
nach oben
9. Spieltag

Samstag, 15. Oktober 2011
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-MSVMSV Pampow2:1
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald1:2
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-SSVSievershäger SV 19502:2
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-TORTorgelower SV Greif II0:0
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-TSVTSV Bützow 19524:1
15:00 Uhr   PSVPSV Wismar-VFCVFC Anklam1:2
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2011
14:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-FCSFC Schönberg 954:4
15:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19263:0
 
nach oben
10. Spieltag

Samstag, 22. Oktober 2011
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19262:1
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-RFCRostocker FC 18951:1
15:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund0:2
15:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-GSVGrimmener SV3:0
15:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-PSVPSV Wismar1:0
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2011
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin6:1
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-GSVGreifswalder SV 041:3
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin2:1
 
nach oben
11. Spieltag

Freitag, 28. Oktober 2011
19:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-VFCVFC Anklam5:0
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2011
13:30 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-GSVGrimmener SV2:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-MSVMSV Pampow1:4
13:30 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-FCSFC Schönberg 954:0
13:30 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-TORTorgelower SV Greif II4:1
13:30 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-SVWSV Waren 094:2
13:30 Uhr   PSVPSV Wismar-TSVTSV Bützow 19522:1
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2011
13:30 Uhr   TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 1926-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald0:1
 
nach oben
12. Spieltag

Freitag, 04. November 2011
20:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-GSVGreifswalder SV 042:1
Samstag, 05. November 2011
13:30 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin3:0
13:30 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19265:2
13:30 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-RFCRostocker FC 18950:3
13:30 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin3:1
Sonntag, 06. November 2011
13:30 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-PSVPSV Wismar8:0
13:30 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-SSVSievershäger SV 19500:3
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund1:4
 
nach oben
13. Spieltag

Samstag, 19. November 2011
13:30 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin2:0
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-TORTorgelower SV Greif II3:0
13:30 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-VFCVFC Anklam9:1
13:30 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-SVWSV Waren 090:1
13:30 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-TSVTSV Bützow 19521:1
13:30 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald0:2
13:30 Uhr   PSVPSV Wismar-MSVMSV Pampow1:4
13:30 Uhr   TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 1926-GSVGrimmener SV1:2
 
nach oben
14. Spieltag

Freitag, 25. November 2011
19:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-SSVSievershäger SV 19504:0
Samstag, 26. November 2011
13:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-TORTorgelower SV Greif II5:1
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19265:1
13:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-PSVPSV Wismar5:2
13:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-RFCRostocker FC 18953:2
13:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin1:1
13:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-FCSFC Schönberg 955:3
Sonntag, 27. November 2011
13:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-GSVGreifswalder SV 042:1
 
nach oben
15. Spieltag

Samstag, 03. Dezember 2011
13:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-TSVTSV Bützow 19523:2
13:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald0:3
13:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-GSVGrimmener SV0:2
13:00 Uhr   PSVPSV Wismar-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin1:2
Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2011
13:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-VFCVFC Anklam0:1
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-SVWSV Waren 091:0
13:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-MSVMSV Pampow2:4
13:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 1926-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund2:0
 
nach oben
16. Spieltag

Freitag, 09. Dezember 2011
19:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-GSVGrimmener SV4:2
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2011
13:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund3:2
13:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald5:0
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-TSVTSV Bützow 19526:2
13:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin3:0
13:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-MSVMSV Pampow2:2
13:00 Uhr   PSVPSV Wismar-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19261:4
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2011
13:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-SVWSV Waren 094:1
 
nach oben
17. Spieltag

Samstag, 11. Februar 2012
13:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin1:1
13:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-VFCVFC Anklam8:1
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-GSVGreifswalder SV 042:1
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2012
13:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 1926-RFCRostocker FC 18950:2
Samstag, 07. April 2012
13:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-PSVPSV Wismar2:2
13:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-TORTorgelower SV Greif II4:0
Montag, 09. April 2012
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FCSFC Schönberg 955:1
15:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-SSVSievershäger SV 19502:2
 
nach oben
18. Spieltag

Samstag, 18. Februar 2012
13:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund5:1
13:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-GSVGrimmener SV2:1
13:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-TSVTSV Bützow 19524:1
13:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin0:0
13:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-PSVPSV Wismar7:1
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2012
13:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald1:2
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-MSVMSV Pampow3:1
13:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19260:0
 
nach oben
19. Spieltag

Samstag, 25. Februar 2012
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-RFCRostocker FC 18953:1
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-SSVSievershäger SV 19502:5
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-SVWSV Waren 092:1
14:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-TORTorgelower SV Greif II3:1
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-FCSFC Schönberg 952:4
14:00 Uhr   PSVPSV Wismar-GSVGreifswalder SV 041:2
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2012
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 1926-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin0:3
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-VFCVFC Anklam1:0
 
nach oben
20. Spieltag

Samstag, 03. März 2012
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund3:2
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-MSVMSV Pampow4:2
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-PSVPSV Wismar1:1
15:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald0:1
15:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19261:0
Sonntag, 04. März 2012
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-GSVGrimmener SV2:0
14:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-RFCRostocker FC 18950:3
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin1:1
 
nach oben
21. Spieltag

Freitag, 09. März 2012
19:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-SVWSV Waren 091:1
Samstag, 10. März 2012
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin2:0
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-VFCVFC Anklam1:0
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-GSVGreifswalder SV 043:0
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-TORTorgelower SV Greif II1:1
15:00 Uhr   PSVPSV Wismar-SSVSievershäger SV 19500:6
Sonntag, 11. März 2012
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-TSVTSV Bützow 19521:0
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 1926-FCSFC Schönberg 951:2
 
nach oben
22. Spieltag

Samstag, 17. März 2012
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund4:1
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin3:0
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-MSVMSV Pampow1:1
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-GSVGreifswalder SV 044:0
15:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-GSVGrimmener SV3:2
15:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-RFCRostocker FC 18956:2
Sonntag, 18. März 2012
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19266:0
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-PSVPSV Wismar7:0
 
nach oben
23. Spieltag

Samstag, 24. März 2012
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin4:1
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-TSVTSV Bützow 19521:5
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-FCSFC Schönberg 950:2
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-SVWSV Waren 090:3
15:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald1:1
15:00 Uhr   PSVPSV Wismar-TORTorgelower SV Greif II0:4
Sonntag, 25. März 2012
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 1926-VFCVFC Anklam0:0
14:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-SSVSievershäger SV 19501:1
 
nach oben
24. Spieltag

Samstag, 31. März 2012
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin1:2
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-PSVPSV Wismar0:0
15:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund7:2
15:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin7:1
Sonntag, 01. April 2012
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-GSVGrimmener SV3:0
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-RFCRostocker FC 18950:0
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-GSVGreifswalder SV 044:0
14:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19269:1
 
nach oben
25. Spieltag

Freitag, 13. April 2012
19:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-TORTorgelower SV Greif II4:1
Samstag, 14. April 2012
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-VFCVFC Anklam7:0
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-SSVSievershäger SV 19502:1
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-MSVMSV Pampow0:3
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-FCSFC Schönberg 951:3
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald0:2
15:00 Uhr   PSVPSV Wismar-SVWSV Waren 092:3
Sonntag, 15. April 2012
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 1926-TSVTSV Bützow 19521:5
 
nach oben
26. Spieltag

Samstag, 21. April 2012
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund2:1
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-PSVPSV Wismar4:1
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-GSVGreifswalder SV 042:1
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19265:1
15:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin8:0
15:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-RFCRostocker FC 18950:0
Sonntag, 22. April 2012
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-SSVSievershäger SV 19501:1
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin1:2
 
nach oben
27. Spieltag

Freitag, 27. April 2012
18:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-FCSFC Schönberg 950:0
20:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-SVWSV Waren 092:1
Samstag, 28. April 2012
14:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-TSVTSV Bützow 19521:3
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-VFCVFC Anklam0:3
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-GSVGrimmener SV1:2
15:00 Uhr   PSVPSV Wismar-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald0:4
15:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-TORTorgelower SV Greif II1:4
Sonntag, 29. April 2012
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 1926-MSVMSV Pampow1:6
 
nach oben
28. Spieltag

Freitag, 04. Mai 2012
19:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-PSVPSV Wismar1:1
Samstag, 05. Mai 2012
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-SSVSievershäger SV 19500:3
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-GSVGreifswalder SV 043:0
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-RFCRostocker FC 18951:2
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19261:0
14:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund4:2
15:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin10:1
Sonntag, 06. Mai 2012
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-FCSFC Schönberg 951:1
 
nach oben
29. Spieltag

Samstag, 12. Mai 2012
15:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif II-FCPFC Pommern Stralsund0:2
15:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 1926-FSVFSV 1919 Malchin0:5
15:00 Uhr   PSVPSV Wismar-GSVGrimmener SV0:1
15:00 Uhr   RFCRostocker FC 1895-MSVMSV Pampow2:4
15:00 Uhr   GSVGreifswalder SV 04-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald2:3
15:00 Uhr   FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin-TSVTSV Bützow 19522:4
15:00 Uhr   SSVSievershäger SV 1950-SVWSV Waren 093:5
15:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-VFCVFC Anklam3:2
 
nach oben
30. Spieltag

Sonntag, 20. Mai 2012
14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Bützow 1952-SSVSievershäger SV 19501:1
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FCEFC Eintracht Schwerin12:1
14:00 Uhr   GSVGrimmener SV-RFCRostocker FC 18950:2
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 1919 Malchin-PSVPSV Wismar2:0
14:00 Uhr   VFCVFC Anklam-TORTorgelower SV Greif II2:3
14:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-FCSFC Schönberg 953:4
14:00 Uhr   MSVMSV Pampow-GSVGreifswalder SV 045:3
14:00 Uhr   FCPFC Pommern Stralsund-TSVTSV Graal-Müritz 19262:0
 
nach oben