Regionalliga Saison 2016/2017

1. Spieltag

Freitag, 29. Juli 2016
18:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:2
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen0:2
Sonntag, 31. Juli 2016
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-BERBerliner AK 073:0
13:00 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II2:0
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde4:0
13:30 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde5:0
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-TSGTSG Neustrelitz3:0
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen2:1
14:05 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-FCEFC Energie Cottbus1:1
 
nach oben
2. Spieltag

Freitag, 05. August 2016
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf1:0
Samstag, 06. August 2016
13:00 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1:1
13:30 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-RBLRB Leipzig II0:0
Sonntag, 07. August 2016
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig0:3
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FCSFC Schönberg 953:1
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-BFCBFC Dynamo1:4
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz0:0
13:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-VFBVfB Auerbach2:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-SVBSV Babelsberg 031:2
 
nach oben
3. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 10. August 2016
18:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-TSGTSG Neustrelitz0:0
18:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde3:0
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf5:2
19:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-BERBerliner AK 071:1
19:00 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen2:1
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:1
19:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde1:3
Sonntag, 21. August 2016
15:00 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II1:1
Sonntag, 04. September 2016
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCEFC Energie Cottbus2:1
 
nach oben
4. Spieltag

Samstag, 13. August 2016
13:00 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz1:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen0:0
13:30 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig1:2
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCSFC Schönberg 951:1
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-BFCBFC Dynamo1:0
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-VFBVfB Auerbach0:1
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-RBLRB Leipzig II5:0
14:05 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1:1
14:05 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-SVBSV Babelsberg 033:0
 
nach oben
5. Spieltag

Freitag, 26. August 2016
18:15 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II1:3
19:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FCEFC Energie Cottbus1:2
Samstag, 27. August 2016
13:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde4:0
14:05 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig2:0
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen3:1
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde4:1
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf1:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-TSGTSG Neustrelitz3:1
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-BERBerliner AK 070:0
 
nach oben
6. Spieltag

Freitag, 09. September 2016
18:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-BFCBFC Dynamo1:1
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin0:5
Samstag, 10. September 2016
13:00 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen4:1
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-VFBVfB Auerbach2:0
14:05 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz1:0
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FCSFC Schönberg 953:0
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena1:4
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-SVBSV Babelsberg 031:1
14:05 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-RBLRB Leipzig II0:1
 
nach oben
7. Spieltag

Freitag, 16. September 2016
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-RBLRB Leipzig II1:1
19:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen3:0
Samstag, 17. September 2016
15:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FCEFC Energie Cottbus0:4
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig0:3
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:1
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0:2
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-TSGTSG Neustrelitz1:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II2:3
14:05 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-BERBerliner AK 073:0
 
nach oben
8. Spieltag

Freitag, 23. September 2016
18:00 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:3
19:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-SVBSV Babelsberg 033:5
19:00 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2:2
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz1:1
Samstag, 24. September 2016
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-BFCBFC Dynamo1:2
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FCSFC Schönberg 954:1
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
13:00 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde3:2
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-VFBVfB Auerbach2:2
14:05 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen1:0
 
nach oben
9. Spieltag

Donnerstag, 29. September 2016
17:00 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-FCEFC Energie Cottbus0:0
Freitag, 30. September 2016
18:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-BERBerliner AK 070:3
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FCSFC Schönberg 950:0
19:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen0:3
Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2016
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde2:2
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0:1
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-RBLRB Leipzig II1:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II1:1
14:05 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig0:0
 
nach oben
10. Spieltag

Freitag, 14. Oktober 2016
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen1:0
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:1
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2:4
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-VFBVfB Auerbach0:0
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-TSGTSG Neustrelitz2:1
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-SVBSV Babelsberg 032:0
14:05 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde1:0
14:05 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz1:1
Samstag, 12. November 2016
14:00 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-BFCBFC Dynamo1:1
 
nach oben
11. Spieltag

Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0:0
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig3:1
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-RBLRB Leipzig II3:0
13:30 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FCSFC Schönberg 955:2
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II2:0
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FCEFC Energie Cottbus0:4
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde0:1
14:05 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin4:1
14:05 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen0:0
 
nach oben
12. Spieltag

Freitag, 28. Oktober 2016
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-TSGTSG Neustrelitz1:0
19:00 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-BFCBFC Dynamo1:1
19:00 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-VFBVfB Auerbach2:0
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde3:3
14:05 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-BERBerliner AK 071:2
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz1:1
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-SVBSV Babelsberg 032:2
14:05 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen1:1
14:05 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:1
 
nach oben
13. Spieltag

Freitag, 04. November 2016
19:00 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1:0
Sonntag, 06. November 2016
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde2:1
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen3:4
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0:2
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-RBLRB Leipzig II1:1
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FCSFC Schönberg 952:2
14:05 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-BFCBFC Dynamo1:2
14:05 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FCEFC Energie Cottbus0:2
14:05 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig3:0
 
nach oben
14. Spieltag

Freitag, 18. November 2016
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-BERBerliner AK 071:2
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II0:1
19:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz1:0
Samstag, 19. November 2016
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen2:0
14:05 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-SVBSV Babelsberg 033:0
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-TSGTSG Neustrelitz4:0
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-VFBVfB Auerbach2:2
13:30 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde3:1
14:05 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena3:0
 
nach oben
15. Spieltag

Freitag, 25. November 2016
19:00 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen1:1
Samstag, 26. November 2016
13:30 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz2:0
13:30 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde2:1
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0:1
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig1:3
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-RBLRB Leipzig II1:1
13:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-FCSFC Schönberg 952:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1:3
14:05 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-BFCBFC Dynamo3:2
 
nach oben
16. Spieltag

Freitag, 02. Dezember 2016
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde2:0
19:00 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena2:2
Samstag, 03. Dezember 2016
13:30 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen1:2
Sonntag, 04. Dezember 2016
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-VFBVfB Auerbach3:1
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde4:1
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-TSGTSG Neustrelitz1:4
13:30 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-BERBerliner AK 071:4
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-FCEFC Energie Cottbus0:0
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-:-
 
nach oben
17. Spieltag

Freitag, 09. Dezember 2016
18:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz0:1
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2016
13:30 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf3:1
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
13:00 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-RBLRB Leipzig II3:5
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig1:2
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FCSFC Schönberg 950:3
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin0:2
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-SVBSV Babelsberg 031:3
14:05 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-BFCBFC Dynamo2:0
Mittwoch, 05. April 2017
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-:-
 
nach oben
18. Spieltag

Freitag, 16. Dezember 2016
18:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-VFBVfB Auerbach1:1
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2016
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0:1
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-BFCBFC Dynamo4:1
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-RBLRB Leipzig II1:1
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig2:1
Samstag, 28. Januar 2017
13:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz1:2
Mittwoch, 22. März 2017
16:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FCSFC Schönberg 952:2
Mittwoch, 29. März 2017
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-SVBSV Babelsberg 03-:-
Mittwoch, 05. April 2017
19:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-:-
 
nach oben
19. Spieltag

Sonntag, 05. Februar 2017
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II1:1
Dienstag, 21. Februar 2017
19:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-TSGTSG Neustrelitz3:2
Mittwoch, 08. März 2017
16:00 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FCEFC Energie Cottbus2:0
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen2:2
Dienstag, 21. März 2017
19:00 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde3:0
Mittwoch, 22. März 2017
16:30 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen0:1
19:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:1
Mittwoch, 05. April 2017
19:00 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-:-
Mittwoch, 12. April 2017
18:00 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-BERBerliner AK 07-:-
 
nach oben
20. Spieltag

Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
13:00 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen4:0
13:30 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-FCSFC Schönberg 951:0
Mittwoch, 15. März 2017
18:00 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1:1
Mittwoch, 22. März 2017
19:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz2:2
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-VFBVfB Auerbach-:-
Dienstag, 28. März 2017
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-RBLRB Leipzig II-:-
Mittwoch, 12. April 2017
17:30 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-SVBSV Babelsberg 03-:-
Mittwoch, 26. April 2017
18:00 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-BFCBFC Dynamo-:-
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-:-
 
nach oben
21. Spieltag

Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde2:2
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-BERBerliner AK 070:1
13:30 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf2:2
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen0:1
Mittwoch, 22. März 2017
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde3:4
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
13:30 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-:-
Mittwoch, 29. März 2017
17:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-FCEFC Energie Cottbus-:-
19:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-:-
19:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-TSGTSG Neustrelitz-:-
 
nach oben
22. Spieltag

Freitag, 24. Februar 2017
18:30 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-SVBSV Babelsberg 032:0
19:00 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz0:1
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-FCSFC Schönberg 953:2
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin6:4
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-BFCBFC Dynamo1:0
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-RBLRB Leipzig II1:1
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena1:2
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen0:0
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-VFBVfB Auerbach1:1
 
nach oben
23. Spieltag

Freitag, 03. März 2017
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde2:0
Samstag, 04. März 2017
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf2:0
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen2:1
Sonntag, 05. März 2017
13:30 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde5:2
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II3:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-BERBerliner AK 071:4
14:05 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FCEFC Energie Cottbus1:2
14:05 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-TSGTSG Neustrelitz2:0
14:05 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig4:2
 
nach oben
24. Spieltag

Freitag, 10. März 2017
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz2:3
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-BFCBFC Dynamo-:-
19:00 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-FCSFC Schönberg 950:1
19:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde0:1
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin0:2
13:00 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena1:3
13:00 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-VFBVfB Auerbach1:3
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen2:1
14:00 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-SVBSV Babelsberg 030:1
 
nach oben
25. Spieltag

Freitag, 17. März 2017
19:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:1
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-TSGTSG Neustrelitz0:0
Samstag, 18. März 2017
13:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II2:2
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig3:3
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-RBLRB Leipzig II1:6
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FCEFC Energie Cottbus0:4
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-BERBerliner AK 074:1
13:30 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf1:1
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen0:0
 
nach oben
26. Spieltag

Freitag, 31. März 2017
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-:-
Samstag, 01. April 2017
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-:-
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-:-
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-VFBVfB Auerbach-:-
Sonntag, 02. April 2017
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-SVBSV Babelsberg 03-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-BFCBFC Dynamo-:-
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-:-
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-TSGTSG Neustrelitz-:-
14:00 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-:-
 
nach oben
27. Spieltag

Freitag, 07. April 2017
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-BERBerliner AK 07-:-
19:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-RBLRB Leipzig II-:-
19:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-:-
Sonntag, 09. April 2017
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-FCSFC Schönberg 95-:-
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-:-
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-:-
14:00 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-:-
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FCEFC Energie Cottbus-:-
 
nach oben
28. Spieltag

Donnerstag, 13. April 2017
18:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-BFCBFC Dynamo-:-
Sonntag, 16. April 2017
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-SVBSV Babelsberg 03-:-
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-:-
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-BERBerliner AK 07-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-TSGTSG Neustrelitz-:-
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-:-
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-VFBVfB Auerbach-:-
 
nach oben
29. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 19. April 2017
18:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-:-
18:00 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FCEFC Energie Cottbus-:-
18:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-:-
18:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-:-
18:00 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FCSFC Schönberg 95-:-
18:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-RBLRB Leipzig II-:-
18:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-:-
18:00 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-:-
18:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-:-
 
nach oben
30. Spieltag

Sonntag, 23. April 2017
13:30 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-SVBSV Babelsberg 03-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-:-
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-BERBerliner AK 07-:-
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-TSGTSG Neustrelitz-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-:-
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-VFBVfB Auerbach-:-
 
nach oben
31. Spieltag

Sonntag, 30. April 2017
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-:-
13:30 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FCEFC Energie Cottbus-:-
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-BFCBFC Dynamo-:-
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-:-
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FCSFC Schönberg 95-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-RBLRB Leipzig II-:-
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-:-
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-:-
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-:-
 
nach oben
32. Spieltag

Sonntag, 07. Mai 2017
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-SVBSV Babelsberg 03-:-
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCEFC Energie Cottbus-:-
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-BERBerliner AK 07-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-TSGTSG Neustrelitz-:-
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-:-
13:30 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-VFBVfB Auerbach-:-
 
nach oben
33. Spieltag

Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-SVBSV Babelsberg 03-:-
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-:-
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-BFCBFC Dynamo-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-:-
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FCSFC Schönberg 95-:-
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-RBLRB Leipzig II-:-
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-:-
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCEFC Energie Cottbus-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-:-
 
nach oben
34. Spieltag

Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FCEFC Energie Cottbus-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCL1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-:-
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-BERBerliner AK 07-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-TSGTSG Neustrelitz-:-
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-:-
13:30 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-:-
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-:-
13:30 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-VFBVfB Auerbach-:-
 
nach oben