Regionalliga 2015/2016
Spielplan iCal export

1. Spieltag (25.07.2015)

Freitag, 24. Juli 2015
18:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-BERBerliner AK 070:0
19:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:3
19:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FSVFSV Zwickau0:3
Samstag, 25. Juli 2015
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II0:1
Sonntag, 26. Juli 2015
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt1:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-RBLRB Leipzig II1:1
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0:2
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-SVBSV Babelsberg 030:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-TSGTSG Neustrelitz2:0
 
nach oben
2. Spieltag (31.07.2015 - 02.08.2015)

Freitag, 31. Juli 2015
18:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt-BFCBFC Dynamo2:6
Samstag, 01. August 2015
13:30 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz3:0
Sonntag, 02. August 2015
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen2:2
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Zwickau-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin5:0
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow0:1
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde2:0
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen3:1
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-VFBVfB Auerbach3:0
Mittwoch, 05. August 2015
18:00 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-FCSFC Schönberg 950:0
 
nach oben
3. Spieltag (14.08.2015 - 16.08.2015)

Freitag, 14. August 2015
19:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II2:0
Samstag, 15. August 2015
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FCSFC Schönberg 951:1
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf2:2
13:30 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena1:2
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-BERBerliner AK 071:1
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-RBLRB Leipzig II1:3
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-SVBSV Babelsberg 030:0
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FSVFSV Zwickau0:1
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt0:0
 
nach oben
4. Spieltag (21.08.2015 - 23.08.2015)

Freitag, 21. August 2015
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Zwickau-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen3:0
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow2:0
19:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz0:2
Samstag, 22. August 2015
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen0:3
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-TSGTSG Neustrelitz0:0
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
13:30 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:0
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-VFBVfB Auerbach1:2
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-BFCBFC Dynamo2:3
13:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2:0
 
nach oben
5. Spieltag (26.08.2015)

Mittwoch, 26. August 2015
18:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-FSVFSV Zwickau0:1
18:00 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-BERBerliner AK 070:2
18:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena2:0
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-SVBSV Babelsberg 031:1
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt3:0
19:00 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-FCSFC Schönberg 951:1
19:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-RBLRB Leipzig II4:1
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf2:1
Donnerstag, 27. August 2015
18:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-BFCBFC Dynamo4:1
 
nach oben
6. Spieltag (28.08.2015 - 30.08.2015)

Samstag, 29. August 2015
13:30 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen0:0
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
13:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow4:2
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-TSGTSG Neustrelitz2:1
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz3:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Zwickau-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde3:0
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II2:3
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-VFBVfB Auerbach3:0
13:30 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin3:0
Mittwoch, 02. September 2015
17:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen0:0
 
nach oben
7. Spieltag (11.09.2015 - 13.09.2015)

Freitag, 11. September 2015
18:00 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0:4
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt3:0
19:00 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-BFCBFC Dynamo1:2
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FCSFC Schönberg 951:1
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2:1
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena1:2
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-RBLRB Leipzig II1:0
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-SVBSV Babelsberg 030:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-FSVFSV Zwickau4:1
 
nach oben
8. Spieltag (18.09.2015 - 20.09.2015)

Freitag, 18. September 2015
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II3:2
Samstag, 19. September 2015
13:30 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen1:0
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow0:0
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-BERBerliner AK 071:0
13:00 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-VFBVfB Auerbach2:2
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen1:2
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Zwickau-TSGTSG Neustrelitz3:2
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz2:3
13:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde4:0
 
nach oben
9. Spieltag (25.09.2015 - 27.09.2015)

Freitag, 25. September 2015
17:00 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-SVBSV Babelsberg 033:0
19:00 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FSVFSV Zwickau0:0
Samstag, 26. September 2015
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCSFC Schönberg 950:3
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0:2
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
13:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz3:2
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin3:1
13:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt4:2
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-BFCBFC Dynamo1:5
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:0
 
nach oben
10. Spieltag (02.10.2015 - 04.10.2015)

Freitag, 02. Oktober 2015
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-RBLRB Leipzig II2:0
19:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde4:1
Sonntag, 04. Oktober 2015
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-VFBVfB Auerbach1:0
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen0:2
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II2:4
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Zwickau-BERBerliner AK 071:1
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen0:4
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow3:1
13:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-TSGTSG Neustrelitz2:0
 
nach oben
11. Spieltag (16.10.2015 - 18.10.2015)

Mittwoch, 14. Oktober 2015
19:00 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FSVFSV Zwickau1:0
Freitag, 16. Oktober 2015
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-BFCBFC Dynamo1:0
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2:1
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
13:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen1:1
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz1:1
13:30 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-SVBSV Babelsberg 031:1
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt1:0
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:0
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FCSFC Schönberg 953:2
 
nach oben
12. Spieltag (23.10.2015 - 25.10.2015)

Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015
19:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-TSGTSG Neustrelitz3:1
19:00 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-BERBerliner AK 073:1
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
13:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt-RBLRB Leipzig II0:2
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Zwickau-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf3:1
13:30 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-VFBVfB Auerbach1:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow2:0
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde3:0
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen0:2
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II1:1
 
nach oben
13. Spieltag (30.10.2015 - 01.11.2015)

Freitag, 30. Oktober 2015
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen1:4
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz2:2
Sonntag, 01. November 2015
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt2:2
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow3:1
13:30 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FSVFSV Zwickau0:0
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:1
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FCSFC Schönberg 951:0
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-BFCBFC Dynamo3:4
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin0:0
 
nach oben
14. Spieltag (13.11.2015 - 15.11.2015)

Freitag, 06. November 2015
19:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt-SVBSV Babelsberg 030:4
19:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-BERBerliner AK 071:3
Samstag, 07. November 2015
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde0:1
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-RBLRB Leipzig II2:3
Sonntag, 08. November 2015
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Zwickau-VFBVfB Auerbach1:1
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen2:3
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-TSGTSG Neustrelitz2:1
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II5:1
13:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf2:0
 
nach oben
15. Spieltag (20.11.2015 - 22.11.2015)

Freitag, 20. November 2015
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow6:1
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Zwickau-VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt4:1
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:0
Samstag, 21. November 2015
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FCSFC Schönberg 952:1
13:30 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen2:1
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde4:0
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-BFCBFC Dynamo1:2
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin3:1
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz0:0
 
nach oben
16. Spieltag (27.11.2015 - 29.11.2015)

Freitag, 27. November 2015
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen1:4
19:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf2:1
Samstag, 28. November 2015
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-TSGTSG Neustrelitz0:2
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt4:1
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II2:3
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-BERBerliner AK 071:1
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-RBLRB Leipzig II1:1
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-SVBSV Babelsberg 031:5
13:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-FSVFSV Zwickau0:1
 
nach oben
17. Spieltag (04.12.2015 - 06.12.2015)

Freitag, 04. Dezember 2015
19:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde3:0
Samstag, 05. Dezember 2015
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz4:1
Sonntag, 06. Dezember 2015
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin3:0
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:1
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Zwickau-FCSFC Schönberg 952:0
13:30 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-BFCBFC Dynamo0:0
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen1:1
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow4:1
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-VFBVfB Auerbach2:0
 
nach oben
18. Spieltag (11.12.2015 - 13.12.2015)

Freitag, 11. Dezember 2015
19:00 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen1:1
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2:2
19:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen1:1
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz2:0
13:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt-FCSFC Schönberg 951:3
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow2:2
Sonntag, 13. Dezember 2015
13:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-VFBVfB Auerbach1:3
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde3:2
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Zwickau-BFCBFC Dynamo3:2
 
nach oben
19. Spieltag (05.02.2016 - 07.02.2016)

Mittwoch, 07. Oktober 2015
19:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-TSGTSG Neustrelitz2:0
Freitag, 05. Februar 2016
19:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt1:1
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf1:1
Samstag, 06. Februar 2016
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-RBLRB Leipzig II1:1
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena1:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-BERBerliner AK 070:2
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II1:1
Sonntag, 07. Februar 2016
12:00 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-SVBSV Babelsberg 032:1
Mittwoch, 30. März 2016
19:00 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-FSVFSV Zwickau3:1
 
nach oben
20. Spieltag (12.02.2016 - 14.02.2016)

Freitag, 12. Februar 2016
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen0:0
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016
13:00 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde6:2
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-VFBVfB Auerbach2:1
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow2:1
13:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2:2
13:00 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen4:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Zwickau-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz7:0
13:30 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-TSGTSG Neustrelitz2:0
Mittwoch, 06. April 2016
17:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-BFCBFC Dynamo2:1
 
nach oben
21. Spieltag (19.02.2016 - 21.02.2016)

Samstag, 20. Februar 2016
13:30 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FCSFC Schönberg 954:1
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
13:00 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt1:2
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-RBLRB Leipzig II1:1
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FSVFSV Zwickau0:1
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-SVBSV Babelsberg 030:2
13:30 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II6:0
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena2:1
Donnerstag, 24. März 2016
19:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-BERBerliner AK 070:2
Mittwoch, 06. April 2016
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf1:2
 
nach oben
22. Spieltag (26.02.2016 - 28.02.2016)

Freitag, 26. Februar 2016
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde6:1
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
13:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-VFBVfB Auerbach2:0
13:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen3:0
13:00 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-TSGTSG Neustrelitz4:2
13:30 Uhr   FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz0:2
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Zwickau-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow2:1
13:00 Uhr   FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen2:2
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1:1
13:30 Uhr   BERBerliner AK 07-HBSHertha BSC Berlin II1:2
 
nach oben
23. Spieltag (04.03.2016 - 06.03.2016)

Freitag, 04. März 2016
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-SVBSV Babelsberg 032:0
19:00 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-BFCBFC Dynamo3:2
Samstag, 05. März 2016
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt0:3
13:00 Uhr   HBSHertha BSC Berlin II-RBLRB Leipzig II1:1
13:30 Uhr   ZFCZFC Meuselwitz-FCSFC Schönberg 951:0
Sonntag, 06. März 2016
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FSVFSV Zwickau0:5
13:00 Uhr   TSGTSG Neustrelitz-FCOFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0:2
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen-FCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:2
Mittwoch, 11. Mai 2016
19:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Auerbach-BERBerliner AK 072:3
 
nach oben
24. Spieltag (11.03.2016 - 13.03.2016)

Freitag, 11. März 2016
19:00 Uhr   SVBSV Babelsberg 03-TSGTSG Neustrelitz3:1
Samstag, 12. März 2016
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FSVFSV Budissa Bautzen2:2
13:30 Uhr   FCVFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-VFBVfB Auerbach2:1
13:30 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-ZFCZFC Meuselwitz2:0
13:30 Uhr   RBLRB Leipzig II-BERBerliner AK 071:2
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
13:00 Uhr   VFBVfB Germania Halberstadt-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde0:1