Oberliga Saison 2014/2015

1. Spieltag

Freitag, 01. August 2014
19:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-MALMalchower SV 901:1
19:30 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 040:3
Samstag, 02. August 2014
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 055:0
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-SVLSV Lichtenberg 471:2
Sonntag, 03. August 2014
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FCSFC Strausberg3:2
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II4:0
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche0:2
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow2:3
 
nach oben
2. Spieltag

Freitag, 08. August 2014
19:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald2:0
Samstag, 09. August 2014
14:00 Uhr   SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche-SVWSV Waren 091:5
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-SVASV Altlüdersdorf3:2
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-FCSFC Schönberg 951:2
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde0:4
Sonntag, 10. August 2014
14:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf1:5
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde2:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-BSVBSV Hürtürkel2:0
 
nach oben
3. Spieltag

Freitag, 22. August 2014
19:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 040:2
Samstag, 23. August 2014
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-SVLSV Lichtenberg 476:2
14:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-FCSFC Strausberg2:1
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-MALMalchower SV 900:2
Sonntag, 24. August 2014
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-BSVBSV Hürtürkel2:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II3:0
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche0:0
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 052:3
 
nach oben
4. Spieltag

Freitag, 29. August 2014
19:30 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-SVASV Altlüdersdorf1:4
Samstag, 30. August 2014
14:00 Uhr   SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald1:2
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-FCSFC Schönberg 951:1
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde2:3
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf3:1
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow1:0
Sonntag, 31. August 2014
14:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde3:0
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-SVWSV Waren 092:1
 
nach oben
5. Spieltag

Freitag, 12. September 2014
19:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 041:1
Samstag, 13. September 2014
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche8:1
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-SVLSV Lichtenberg 472:0
15:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 052:0
Sonntag, 14. September 2014
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-SVWSV Waren 090:2
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FCSFC Strausberg2:1
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-BSVBSV Hürtürkel5:1
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II0:1
 
nach oben
6. Spieltag

Samstag, 20. September 2014
14:00 Uhr   SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde0:2
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-MALMalchower SV 903:3
14:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-SVASV Altlüdersdorf1:4
Sonntag, 21. September 2014
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf4:2
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow1:3
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde0:2
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald2:0
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-FCSFC Schönberg 952:0
 
nach oben
7. Spieltag

Freitag, 26. September 2014
19:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCSFC Strausberg2:1
Samstag, 27. September 2014
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-BSVBSV Hürtürkel5:0
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-SVLSV Lichtenberg 471:3
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 043:2
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche4:0
Sonntag, 28. September 2014
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-SVASV Altlüdersdorf0:1
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-SVWSV Waren 090:2
14:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II1:1
 
nach oben
8. Spieltag

Freitag, 03. Oktober 2014
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-MALMalchower SV 901:3
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde0:2
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald2:0
14:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-FCSFC Schönberg 950:0
Samstag, 04. Oktober 2014
14:00 Uhr   SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow0:3
Sonntag, 05. Oktober 2014
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 052:1
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:3
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf1:3
 
nach oben
9. Spieltag

Freitag, 17. Oktober 2014
20:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche2:1
Samstag, 18. Oktober 2014
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-SVWSV Waren 090:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-SVASV Altlüdersdorf2:2
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 043:1
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-FCSFC Strausberg3:1
Sonntag, 19. Oktober 2014
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald3:1
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II1:2
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-BSVBSV Hürtürkel3:0
 
nach oben
10. Spieltag

Freitag, 24. Oktober 2014
20:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-MALMalchower SV 901:1
Samstag, 25. Oktober 2014
14:00 Uhr   SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 052:1
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-SVLSV Lichtenberg 472:1
14:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf1:0
Sonntag, 26. Oktober 2014
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde0:1
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FCSFC Schönberg 950:2
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde0:3
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow3:4
 
nach oben
11. Spieltag

Samstag, 01. November 2014
13:30 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche4:0
13:30 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-FCSFC Strausberg2:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-SVWSV Waren 092:2
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald4:2
Sonntag, 02. November 2014
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FCSFC Schönberg 951:2
13:30 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-BSVBSV Hürtürkel3:1
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-SVASV Altlüdersdorf2:1
Sonntag, 16. November 2014
13:30 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 045:1
 
nach oben
12. Spieltag

Freitag, 07. November 2014
19:30 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-MALMalchower SV 901:2
Samstag, 08. November 2014
13:30 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde1:1
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde2:4
Sonntag, 09. November 2014
13:30 Uhr   SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II1:1
13:30 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf3:1
13:30 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow1:0
13:30 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 052:4
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-SVLSV Lichtenberg 470:3
 
nach oben
13. Spieltag

Samstag, 22. November 2014
13:30 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche1:1
13:30 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-FCSFC Strausberg3:1
13:30 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-BSVBSV Hürtürkel4:0
13:30 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-SVWSV Waren 094:0
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald3:1
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-FCSFC Schönberg 951:2
15:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-SVASV Altlüdersdorf2:2
Sonntag, 23. November 2014
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde0:2
 
nach oben
14. Spieltag

Samstag, 29. November 2014
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow4:4
13:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-SVLSV Lichtenberg 472:1
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf1:1
Sonntag, 30. November 2014
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche1:0
13:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-MALMalchower SV 900:2
13:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 052:2
13:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II3:3
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 042:1
 
nach oben
15. Spieltag

Freitag, 05. Dezember 2014
19:30 Uhr   SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche-FCSFC Strausberg2:0
Samstag, 06. Dezember 2014
13:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-BSVBSV Hürtürkel5:1
13:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-SVASV Altlüdersdorf2:0
13:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald5:1
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde2:2
Sonntag, 07. Dezember 2014
13:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-SVWSV Waren 092:3
14:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-FCSFC Schönberg 950:4
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde1:1
 
nach oben
16. Spieltag

Freitag, 27. Februar 2015
19:30 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:4
Samstag, 28. Februar 2015
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-FCSFC Schönberg 951:1
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald1:0
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-SVWSV Waren 091:0
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf2:0
Sonntag, 01. März 2015
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde3:1
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-SVASV Altlüdersdorf0:0
14:00 Uhr   SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche-BSVBSV Hürtürkel3:2
 
nach oben
17. Spieltag

Samstag, 07. März 2015
14:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche0:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-SVLSV Lichtenberg 474:1
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-FCSFC Strausberg2:2
15:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 052:0
Sonntag, 08. März 2015
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 041:0
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II0:2
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-MALMalchower SV 900:2
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow0:2
 
nach oben
18. Spieltag

Samstag, 14. März 2015
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:1
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf2:3
15:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow3:3
Sonntag, 15. März 2015
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde0:1
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-FCSFC Schönberg 950:0
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald1:0
14:00 Uhr   SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche-SVASV Altlüdersdorf1:0
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-SVWSV Waren 091:1
 
nach oben
19. Spieltag

Samstag, 21. März 2015
13:30 Uhr   FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-SVLSV Lichtenberg 471:2
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 043:0
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 053:1
Sonntag, 22. März 2015
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche0:0
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II2:0
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-MALMalchower SV 901:1
14:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-BSVBSV Hürtürkel2:2
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-FCSFC Strausberg2:1
 
nach oben
20. Spieltag

Samstag, 28. März 2015
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde0:1
14:00 Uhr   SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche-FCSFC Schönberg 950:0
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-SVASV Altlüdersdorf1:2
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-MALMalchower SV 901:1
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow3:1
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf2:0
Sonntag, 29. März 2015
14:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde0:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald1:0
 
nach oben
21. Spieltag

Donnerstag, 02. April 2015
19:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche4:2
19:30 Uhr   FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 045:0
Samstag, 04. April 2015
14:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-SVLSV Lichtenberg 472:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCSFC Strausberg3:1
Sonntag, 05. April 2015
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II3:0
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-BSVBSV Hürtürkel3:0
Montag, 06. April 2015
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 053:1
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-SVWSV Waren 094:0
 
nach oben
22. Spieltag

Samstag, 11. April 2015
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 052:2
14:00 Uhr   SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche-FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf0:1
Sonntag, 12. April 2015
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde0:0
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:1
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-FCSFC Schönberg 950:2
14:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald1:1
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-MALMalchower SV 900:0
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow1:1
 
nach oben
23. Spieltag

Freitag, 17. April 2015
19:30 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 042:2
Samstag, 18. April 2015
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche2:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-SVWSV Waren 098:0
Sonntag, 19. April 2015
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II2:2
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-SVLSV Lichtenberg 474:1
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-SVASV Altlüdersdorf2:2
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-BSVBSV Hürtürkel4:2
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-FCSFC Strausberg1:3
 
nach oben
24. Spieltag

Freitag, 24. April 2015
19:00 Uhr   SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche-MALMalchower SV 901:1
Samstag, 25. April 2015
14:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde2:1
Sonntag, 26. April 2015
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde1:4
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-FCSFC Schönberg 951:1
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-SVLSV Lichtenberg 471:2
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 051:3
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow2:3
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf1:3
 
nach oben
25. Spieltag

Freitag, 01. Mai 2015
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald2:0
Sonntag, 03. Mai 2015
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche0:1
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 048:0
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II0:3
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-SVASV Altlüdersdorf2:0
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-SVWSV Waren 096:0
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-BSVBSV Hürtürkel1:0
14:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-FCSFC Strausberg3:3
 
nach oben
26. Spieltag

Freitag, 08. Mai 2015
20:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:0
Samstag, 09. Mai 2015
14:00 Uhr   SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche-SVLSV Lichtenberg 472:3
14:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow2:2
Sonntag, 10. Mai 2015
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde2:1
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II0:3
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 053:2
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-MALMalchower SV 900:3
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf2:3
 
nach oben
27. Spieltag

Donnerstag, 14. Mai 2015
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-FCSFC Strausberg2:1
Freitag, 15. Mai 2015
19:30 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-SVWSV Waren 091:1
Samstag, 16. Mai 2015
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCSFC Schönberg 950:1
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald1:0
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-SVASV Altlüdersdorf2:1
Sonntag, 17. Mai 2015
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche1:1
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 043:3
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-BSVBSV Hürtürkel3:0
 
nach oben
28. Spieltag

Freitag, 22. Mai 2015
19:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde4:1
Samstag, 23. Mai 2015
14:00 Uhr   SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 042:0
14:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 054:0
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf0:0
Sonntag, 24. Mai 2015
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II0:1
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-SVLSV Lichtenberg 472:7
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-MALMalchower SV 902:0
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow1:2
 
nach oben
29. Spieltag

Sonntag, 07. Juni 2015
14:00 Uhr   SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde1:2
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:1
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Optik Rathenow-FCSFC Schönberg 951:0
14:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald2:1
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-SVASV Altlüdersdorf1:4
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-SVWSV Waren 092:1
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-BSVBSV Hürtürkel4:0
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-FCSFC Strausberg3:0
 
nach oben
30. Spieltag

Sonntag, 14. Juni 2015
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-SVGSV Germania 90 Schöneiche2:3
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 042:4
14:00 Uhr   SVWSV Waren 09-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II0:4
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-SVLSV Lichtenberg 473:3
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 051:0
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-MALMalchower SV 904:0
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FSVFSV Optik Rathenow0:3
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FCHFC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf1:5
 
nach oben