Oberliga Saison 2013/2014

1. Spieltag

Freitag, 09. August 2013
19:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-TORTorgelower SV Greif1:3
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-RSVRSV Waltersdorf2:3
Samstag, 10. August 2013
14:30 Uhr   VSGVSG Altglienicke-FCSFC Schönberg 952:2
15:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald2:4
Sonntag, 11. August 2013
14:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 043:1
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II0:0
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-SVLSV Lichtenberg 471:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 051:1
 
nach oben
2. Spieltag

Samstag, 17. August 2013
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:1
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-FCSFC Strausberg2:3
14:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-BFCBFC Dynamo1:2
Sonntag, 18. August 2013
14:00 Uhr   RSVRSV Waltersdorf-MALMalchower SV 902:2
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-SVASV Altlüdersdorf1:1
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif-BSVBSV Hürtürkel0:1
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde0:0
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-VSGVSG Altglienicke3:3
 
nach oben
3. Spieltag

Freitag, 23. August 2013
19:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 045:2
Samstag, 24. August 2013
14:30 Uhr   VSGVSG Altglienicke-SVLSV Lichtenberg 472:1
15:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 051:3
18:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FCSFC Strausberg1:0
Sonntag, 25. August 2013
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-TORTorgelower SV Greif0:3
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald0:2
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-RSVRSV Waltersdorf2:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II3:3
 
nach oben
4. Spieltag

Freitag, 30. August 2013
19:30 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-MALMalchower SV 903:0
Samstag, 31. August 2013
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-SVASV Altlüdersdorf2:0
14:00 Uhr   RSVRSV Waltersdorf-BSVBSV Hürtürkel0:3
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif-VSGVSG Altglienicke1:2
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-FCSFC Schönberg 952:1
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-BFCBFC Dynamo1:3
Sonntag, 01. September 2013
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde2:0
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde5:0
 
nach oben
5. Spieltag

Freitag, 13. September 2013
20:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-FCSFC Strausberg1:2
Samstag, 14. September 2013
14:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde2:0
Sonntag, 15. September 2013
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-RSVRSV Waltersdorf1:1
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 051:2
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 045:6
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-SVLSV Lichtenberg 474:0
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-TORTorgelower SV Greif1:1
14:00 Uhr   VSGVSG Altglienicke-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald2:1
 
nach oben
6. Spieltag

Freitag, 20. September 2013
19:30 Uhr   RSVRSV Waltersdorf-VSGVSG Altglienicke3:0
19:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-MALMalchower SV 904:1
Samstag, 21. September 2013
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-BFCBFC Dynamo1:1
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-BSVBSV Hürtürkel0:4
Sonntag, 22. September 2013
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde2:0
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FCSFC Schönberg 951:1
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II1:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-SVASV Altlüdersdorf0:0
 
nach oben
7. Spieltag

Samstag, 28. September 2013
14:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-MALMalchower SV 901:0
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-TORTorgelower SV Greif0:1
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald0:3
14:30 Uhr   VSGVSG Altglienicke-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 051:1
Sonntag, 29. September 2013
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 040:0
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-FCSFC Strausberg0:3
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:0
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-RSVRSV Waltersdorf2:2
 
nach oben
8. Spieltag

Samstag, 05. Oktober 2013
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-FCSFC Schönberg 952:1
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif-BFCBFC Dynamo0:2
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-VSGVSG Altglienicke2:0
15:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-SVASV Altlüdersdorf0:4
Sonntag, 06. Oktober 2013
14:00 Uhr   RSVRSV Waltersdorf-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II1:3
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-SVLSV Lichtenberg 473:2
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-BSVBSV Hürtürkel1:2
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde0:2
 
nach oben
9. Spieltag

Samstag, 19. Oktober 2013
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald1:2
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-RSVRSV Waltersdorf0:0
14:30 Uhr   VSGVSG Altglienicke-FCSFC Strausberg2:4
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2013
14:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-SVASV Altlüdersdorf4:0
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:1
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-MALMalchower SV 902:1
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 054:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 042:5
 
nach oben
10. Spieltag

Samstag, 26. Oktober 2013
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-SVLSV Lichtenberg 470:3
14:00 Uhr   RSVRSV Waltersdorf-TORTorgelower SV Greif0:0
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II1:2
15:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-VSGVSG Altglienicke0:2
Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2013
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-BFCBFC Dynamo0:2
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-BSVBSV Hürtürkel3:3
14:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde1:0
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-FCSFC Schönberg 952:0
 
nach oben
11. Spieltag

Samstag, 02. November 2013
13:30 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 051:2
13:30 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 046:1
14:30 Uhr   VSGVSG Altglienicke-MALMalchower SV 903:2
Sonntag, 03. November 2013
13:30 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-BSVBSV Hürtürkel5:1
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-SVASV Altlüdersdorf4:1
13:30 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-RSVRSV Waltersdorf5:1
13:30 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-FCSFC Strausberg1:1
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:3
 
nach oben
12. Spieltag

Samstag, 09. November 2013
13:30 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald1:0
13:30 Uhr   RSVRSV Waltersdorf-BFCBFC Dynamo0:3
13:30 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-TORTorgelower SV Greif1:0
15:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-FCSFC Schönberg 951:1
Sonntag, 10. November 2013
13:30 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde2:3
13:30 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-VSGVSG Altglienicke1:2
13:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II1:3
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-SVLSV Lichtenberg 471:1
 
nach oben
13. Spieltag

Samstag, 23. November 2013
13:30 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde3:0
13:30 Uhr   RSVRSV Waltersdorf-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 051:2
13:30 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 042:0
13:30 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif-FCSFC Strausberg1:1
13:30 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-MALMalchower SV 903:1
13:30 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-SVASV Altlüdersdorf1:4
13:30 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde2:1
14:30 Uhr   VSGVSG Altglienicke-BSVBSV Hürtürkel4:2
 
nach oben
14. Spieltag

Samstag, 30. November 2013
13:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 052:0
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-TORTorgelower SV Greif3:0
13:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-RSVRSV Waltersdorf1:1
15:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-SVLSV Lichtenberg 470:1
Sonntag, 01. Dezember 2013
13:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-VSGVSG Altglienicke2:0
13:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-FCSFC Schönberg 952:1
13:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II2:3
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald2:0
 
nach oben
15. Spieltag

Samstag, 07. Dezember 2013
13:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 042:1
13:00 Uhr   RSVRSV Waltersdorf-FCSFC Strausberg1:2
13:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-SVASV Altlüdersdorf3:1
Sonntag, 08. Dezember 2013
13:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-BSVBSV Hürtürkel10:0
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2013
13:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif-MALMalchower SV 903:3
13:00 Uhr   VSGVSG Altglienicke-BFCBFC Dynamo0:2
Sonntag, 15. Dezember 2013
13:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:1
13:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde2:2
 
nach oben
16. Spieltag

Samstag, 01. März 2014
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-BSVBSV Hürtürkel1:0
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif-SVASV Altlüdersdorf0:2
14:00 Uhr   RSVRSV Waltersdorf-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:3
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-VSGVSG Altglienicke6:0
Sonntag, 02. März 2014
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-BFCBFC Dynamo0:4
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde1:2
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-MALMalchower SV 901:0
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-FCSFC Strausberg3:1
 
nach oben
17. Spieltag

Samstag, 08. März 2014
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 051:1
14:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-RSVRSV Waltersdorf2:0
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-TORTorgelower SV Greif1:0
14:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FCSFC Schönberg 952:0
Sonntag, 09. März 2014
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald2:1
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-SVLSV Lichtenberg 470:1
14:00 Uhr   VSGVSG Altglienicke-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II1:3
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 044:1
 
nach oben
18. Spieltag

Freitag, 14. März 2014
19:30 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:4
Samstag, 15. März 2014
14:00 Uhr   RSVRSV Waltersdorf-SVASV Altlüdersdorf1:2
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-VSGVSG Altglienicke3:0
Sonntag, 16. März 2014
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-BFCBFC Dynamo0:4
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde1:4
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-BSVBSV Hürtürkel1:0
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-MALMalchower SV 900:0
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-FCSFC Schönberg 953:1
 
nach oben
19. Spieltag

Freitag, 21. März 2014
19:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCSFC Strausberg4:2
19:30 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 040:1
Samstag, 22. März 2014
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 052:1
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-RSVRSV Waltersdorf3:3
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-SVLSV Lichtenberg 471:0
14:30 Uhr   VSGVSG Altglienicke-TORTorgelower SV Greif4:2
Sonntag, 23. März 2014
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald2:0
14:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II2:0
 
nach oben
20. Spieltag

Freitag, 28. März 2014
19:30 Uhr   RSVRSV Waltersdorf-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde2:0
Samstag, 29. März 2014
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-BFCBFC Dynamo0:2
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-BSVBSV Hürtürkel0:2
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-SVASV Altlüdersdorf3:0
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif-FCSFC Schönberg 950:0
Sonntag, 30. März 2014
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-MALMalchower SV 901:3
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II2:2
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-VSGVSG Altglienicke1:3
 
nach oben
21. Spieltag

Freitag, 04. April 2014
19:30 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:0
Samstag, 05. April 2014
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald3:1
14:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-SVLSV Lichtenberg 471:0
14:30 Uhr   VSGVSG Altglienicke-RSVRSV Waltersdorf2:0
Sonntag, 06. April 2014
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 055:1
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-TORTorgelower SV Greif0:1
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-FCSFC Strausberg3:1
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 041:0
 
nach oben
22. Spieltag

Samstag, 12. April 2014
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-SVASV Altlüdersdorf2:1
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif-SVLSV Lichtenberg 472:3
14:00 Uhr   RSVRSV Waltersdorf-FCSFC Schönberg 952:3
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-VSGVSG Altglienicke1:1
Sonntag, 13. April 2014
14:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-BFCBFC Dynamo0:0
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde2:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-BSVBSV Hürtürkel4:0
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II1:0
 
nach oben
23. Spieltag

Donnerstag, 17. April 2014
19:00 Uhr   VSGVSG Altglienicke-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 043:2
Freitag, 18. April 2014
14:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-TORTorgelower SV Greif3:1
Samstag, 19. April 2014
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 051:1
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald1:1
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde1:0
Sonntag, 20. April 2014
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-RSVRSV Waltersdorf0:1
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-MALMalchower SV 901:0
Montag, 21. April 2014
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FCSFC Strausberg1:1
 
nach oben
24. Spieltag

Freitag, 25. April 2014
19:30 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde3:0
Samstag, 26. April 2014
14:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-BSVBSV Hürtürkel1:1
14:00 Uhr   RSVRSV Waltersdorf-SVLSV Lichtenberg 471:1
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-FCSFC Schönberg 952:3
Sonntag, 27. April 2014
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-BFCBFC Dynamo2:3
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-TORTorgelower SV Greif0:1
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II2:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-VSGVSG Altglienicke2:1
 
nach oben
25. Spieltag

Mittwoch, 30. April 2014
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 050:1
Samstag, 03. Mai 2014
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif-RSVRSV Waltersdorf0:0
14:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald2:2
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-SVASV Altlüdersdorf3:2
14:30 Uhr   VSGVSG Altglienicke-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde2:1
Sonntag, 04. Mai 2014
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-MALMalchower SV 901:2
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-FCSFC Strausberg2:0
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 042:0
 
nach oben
26. Spieltag

Samstag, 10. Mai 2014
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-BFCBFC Dynamo0:5
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-TORTorgelower SV Greif2:1
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-FCSFC Schönberg 952:0
15:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-VSGVSG Altglienicke4:2
Sonntag, 11. Mai 2014
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde4:0
14:00 Uhr   RSVRSV Waltersdorf-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald3:0
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-SVLSV Lichtenberg 470:2
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II3:5
 
nach oben
27. Spieltag

Freitag, 16. Mai 2014
18:30 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde2:2
Samstag, 17. Mai 2014
14:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-RSVRSV Waltersdorf2:0
14:30 Uhr   VSGVSG Altglienicke-SVASV Altlüdersdorf1:2
Sonntag, 18. Mai 2014
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 051:2
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-BSVBSV Hürtürkel4:3
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-MALMalchower SV 900:1
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-FCSFC Strausberg1:0
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 042:1
 
nach oben
28. Spieltag

Samstag, 24. Mai 2014
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-RSVRSV Waltersdorf2:2
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald2:0
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-VSGVSG Altglienicke3:1
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-SVLSV Lichtenberg 472:2
Sonntag, 25. Mai 2014
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-BFCBFC Dynamo0:2
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-TORTorgelower SV Greif1:0
14:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II5:2
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-FCSFC Schönberg 951:5
 
nach oben
29. Spieltag

Sonntag, 01. Juni 2014
14:00 Uhr   BRABrandenburger SC Süd 05-BFCBFC Dynamo0:2
14:00 Uhr   VSGVSG Altglienicke-FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde1:0
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Schönberg 95-BSVBSV Hürtürkel3:0
14:00 Uhr   FCHFC Hansa Rostock II-SVASV Altlüdersdorf1:1
14:00 Uhr   SVLSV Lichtenberg 47-MALMalchower SV 902:1
14:00 Uhr   TORTorgelower SV Greif-FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde0:1
14:00 Uhr   HGWFC Pommern Greifswald-FCSFC Strausberg0:0
14:00 Uhr   RSVRSV Waltersdorf-FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 044:1
 
nach oben
30. Spieltag

Samstag, 07. Juni 2014
16:00 Uhr   BFCBFC Dynamo-VSGVSG Altglienicke5:0
Sonntag, 08. Juni 2014
14:00 Uhr   FCN1. FC Neubrandenburg 04-BRABrandenburger SC Süd 053:1
14:00 Uhr   FCSFC Strausberg-RSVRSV Waltersdorf1:1
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV 63 Luckenwalde-HGWFC Pommern Greifswald2:2
14:00 Uhr   MALMalchower SV 90-TORTorgelower SV Greif3:1
14:00 Uhr   SVASV Altlüdersdorf-SVLSV Lichtenberg 474:0
14:00 Uhr   BSVBSV Hürtürkel-FCHFC Hansa Rostock II2:5
14:00 Uhr   FSVFSV Union Fürstenwalde-FCSFC Schönberg 952:3
 
nach oben