Saison 2017/2018


Platz Mannschaft Punkte Spiele G U V Tore Diff.
1 Bölkower SV 60  22  20  73:12  61 
2 FC Schönberg 95 57  23  18  69:17  52 
3 SG Dynamo Schwerin 50  22  16  73:33  40 
4 FSV Kühlungsborn 46  20  15  61:15  46 
5 PSV Wismar 40  23  11  56:24  32 
6 SV Blau Weiß Polz 32  22  10  10  47:49  -2 
7 FC Anker Wismar II 28  22  10  40:37 
8 Hagenower SV 28  22  12  33:57  -24 
9 Doberaner FC 26  22  10  37:39  -2 
10 FC Seenland Warin 26  21  23:42  -19 
11 SV Plate 22  23  11  36:51  -15 
12 SC Parchim 20  21  13  30:64  -34 
13 SG 03 Ludwigslust/Grabow 19  22  11  31:51  -20 
14 Spvgg. Cambs-Leezen Traktor 19  21  10  34:56  -22 
15 Lübzer SV 19  23  14  23:48  -25 
16 TSG Gadebusch 21  19  17:88  -71 
Samstag, 21. April 2018
13:45 DOB-HAG2:0
14:00 SGL-PSV1:1
14:00 SPV-SVP1:4
14:00 SGD-FCS4:0
14:00 FCA-BLK0:2
15:00 SVB-FSV3:2
Sonntag, 22. April 2018
15:00 TSG-SCP1:2
15:00 LBZ-FCS0:2
 
Samstag, 28. April 2018
14:00 FCS-LBZ-:-
14:00 HAG-SGD-:-
14:00 PSV-DOB-:-
14:00 SVP-SVB-:-
15:00 BLK-TSG-:-
Sonntag, 29. April 2018
14:00 FCS-FCA-:-
14:00 FSV-SGL-:-
14:00 SCP-SPV-:-
 

Landespokal MV Saison 2017/2018 - 2. Runde [>>>]

Saison 2016/2017


Platz Mannschaft Spiele G U V Tore Diff. Punkte
1 (1) FC Carl Zeiss Jena 34  23  68:25  43  75 
2 (2) FC Energie Cottbus 34  19  58:26  32  66 
3 (3) RB Leipzig II 34  17  67:42  25  60 
4 (4) FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 34  15  11  63:47  16  56 
5 (6) SV Babelsberg 03 34  16  11  55:42  13  55 
6 (5) Berliner AK 07 34  16  11  54:42  12  55 
7 (8) FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 34  14  11  47:47  51 
8 (9) FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 34  13  12  41:33  48 
9 (7) Hertha BSC Berlin II 34  12  12  10  46:48  -2  48 
10 (12) 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 34  13  13  53:49  47 
11 (13) FC Schönberg 95 34  13  13  53:60  -7  47 
12 (10) VfB Auerbach 34  11  12  11  47:50  -3  45 
13 (14) FSV Union Fürstenwalde 34  12  13  49:59  -10  45 
14 (15) ZFC Meuselwitz 34  11  11  12  37:36  44 
15 (11) BFC Dynamo 34  12  14  51:54  -3  44 
16 (16) FSV 63 Luckenwalde 34  20  35:75  -40  24 
17 (17) FSV Budissa Bautzen 34  22  29:68  -39  18 
18 (18) TSG Neustrelitz 34  27  30:80  -50  11 
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
13:30 Uhr   FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen-FSV 63 Luckenwalde3:0
13:30 Uhr   FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf-FC Energie Cottbus3:2
13:30 Uhr   1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig-Hertha BSC Berlin II4:0
13:30 Uhr   RB Leipzig II-Berliner AK 072:1
13:30 Uhr   FC Schönberg 95-TSG Neustrelitz2:1
13:30 Uhr   FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin-FSV Union Fürstenwalde1:3
13:30 Uhr   BFC Dynamo-FC Carl Zeiss Jena0:4
13:30 Uhr   ZFC Meuselwitz-FSV Budissa Bautzen4:1
13:30 Uhr   SV Babelsberg 03-VfB Auerbach4:0
 

Landespokal 2016/2017 -  [>>>]

Saison 2015/2016


Platz Mannschaft Punkte Spiele G U V Tore Diff.
1 FSV Zwickau 77  34  24  77:30  47 
2 Berliner AK 07 77  34  23  68:22  46 
3 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen 61  34  17  10  59:39  20 
4 BFC Dynamo 56  34  17  12  66:48  18 
5 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 54  34  15  10  52:48 
6 SV Babelsberg 03 53  34  13  14  49:29  20 
7 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 53  34  15  11  43:33  10 
8 TSG Neustrelitz 51  34  15  13  53:42  11 
9 VfB Auerbach 50  34  14  12  52:44 
10 Hertha BSC Berlin II 48  34  13  12  52:59  -7 
11 RB Leipzig II 44  34  12  14  49:48 
12 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 38  34  11  14  46:62  -16 
13 FSV Budissa Bautzen 37  34  13  13  46:47  -1 
14 ZFC Meuselwitz 37  34  10  17  34:59  -25 
15 FC Schönberg 95 36  34  16  37:52  -15 
16 FSV 63 Luckenwalde 29  34  23  33:80  -47 
17 VfB Germania Halberstadt 23  34  23  39:80  -41 
18 FSV Optik Rathenow 22  34  22  33:66  -33 
Freitag, 20. Mai 2016
19:00 BFC-SVB0:0
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
13:30 FCC-VFB5:2
13:30 FCV-FCO3:0
13:30 ZFC-RBL2:1
13:30 FSV-HBS5:2
13:30 FSV-TSG0:4
13:30 VFB-FSV0:2
14:05 FCS-FSV0:2
14:05 FSV-BER1:3
 

Saison 2014/2015


Platz Mannschaft Spiele G U V Tore Diff. Punkte
1 (1) FSV Optik Rathenow 30  20  65:38  27  66 
2 (3) FC Schönberg 95 30  18  73:23  50  63 
3 (2) FSV 63 Luckenwalde 30  18  65:32  33  61 
4 (4) SV Lichtenberg 47 30  16  10  69:49  20  52 
5 (5) Malchower SV 90 30  12  13  50:45  49 
6 (6) SV Altlüdersdorf 30  13  54:36  18  48 
7 (7) FC Hansa Rostock II 30  13  48:36  12  47 
8 (8) FSV Union Fürstenwalde 30  13  12  41:45  -4  44 
9 (9) FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf 30  13  13  58:43  15  43 
10 (11) 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 30  10  13  45:60  -15  37 
11 (10) SV Waren 09 30  10  13  37:57  -20  37 
12 (13) SV Germania 90 Schöneiche 30  14  31:52  -21  34 
13 (12) Brandenburger SC Süd 05 30  16  46:59  -13  32 
14 (14) FC Strausberg 30  18  40:59  -19  26 
15 (15) FC Pommern Greifswald 30  21  24:53  -29  21 
16 (16) BSV Hürtürkel 30  25  31:90  -59 
Sonntag, 14. Juni 2015
14:00 Uhr   FC Strausberg-SV Germania 90 Schöneiche2:3
14:00 Uhr   BSV Hürtürkel-1. FC Neubrandenburg 042:4
14:00 Uhr   SV Waren 09-FC Hansa Rostock II0:4
14:00 Uhr   SV Altlüdersdorf-SV Lichtenberg 473:3
14:00 Uhr   FC Pommern Greifswald-Brandenburger SC Süd 051:0
14:00 Uhr   FC Schönberg 95-Malchower SV 904:0
14:00 Uhr   FSV 63 Luckenwalde-FSV Optik Rathenow0:3
14:00 Uhr   FSV Union Fürstenwalde-FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf1:5