Verbandsliga 2023/24

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag
2023-08-19 15:00:0219. August 2023 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – Greifswalder FC II0 - 31
2023-08-18 19:00:2018. August 2023 Doberaner FC – SV Warnemünde4 - 01
2023-08-19 13:00:1319. August 2023 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin3 - 11
2023-08-19 13:30:2119. August 2023 FSV Kühlungsborn – FSV Bentwisch0 - 31
2023-08-19 14:00:0319. August 2023 SV Siedenbollentin – FC Schönberg 954 - 01
2023-08-19 14:00:2719. August 2023 TSV 1860 Stralsund – Güstrower SC 090 - 41
2023-08-19 14:00:4219. August 2023 SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – MSV Pampow5 - 11
2023-08-19 14:00:5319. August 2023 SV Pastow e.V. – Malchower SV 902 - 31
2023-08-25 18:30:0225. August 2023 Güstrower SC 09 – Doberaner FC1 - 12
2023-08-25 19:30:3925. August 2023 Malchower SV 90 – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 042 - 02
2023-08-25 19:30:5225. August 2023 MSV Pampow – SV Pastow e.V.2 - 42
2023-08-25 20:30:4925. August 2023 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – SV Siedenbollentin1 - 12
2023-08-26 14:00:1926. August 2023 SV Warnemünde – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde1 - 82
2023-08-26 14:00:4026. August 2023 FSV Bentwisch – TSV 1860 Stralsund3 - 12
2023-08-26 14:00:5926. August 2023 Greifswalder FC II – FSV Kühlungsborn2 - 22
2023-08-27 14:00:4227. August 2023 FC Schönberg 95 – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider2 - 12
2023-09-02 13:00:452. September 2023 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – MSV Pampow3 - 13
2023-09-02 14:00:092. September 2023 SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – Güstrower SC 091 - 03
2023-09-02 14:00:262. September 2023 SV Pastow e.V. – SV Warnemünde3 - 03
2023-09-02 14:00:522. September 2023 SV Siedenbollentin – Malchower SV 903 - 23
2023-09-02 15:00:322. September 2023 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – FSV Kühlungsborn2 - 23
2023-09-02 17:30:102. September 2023 FC Schönberg 95 – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin0 - 23
2023-09-01 18:00:271. September 2023 TSV 1860 Stralsund – Greifswalder FC II2 - 43
2023-09-01 19:00:071. September 2023 Doberaner FC – FSV Bentwisch4 - 33
2023-09-16 14:00:0816. September 2023 FSV Kühlungsborn – TSV 1860 Stralsund3 - 14
2023-09-16 14:00:3216. September 2023 SV Warnemünde – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 74
2023-09-16 14:00:4516. September 2023 FSV Bentwisch – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde2 - 44
2023-09-16 14:00:5016. September 2023 Güstrower SC 09 – SV Pastow e.V.0 - 24
2023-09-15 19:30:3815. September 2023 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider3 - 14
2023-09-15 19:45:2915. September 2023 Greifswalder FC II – Doberaner FC2 - 14
2023-09-15 20:30:0215. September 2023 MSV Pampow – SV Siedenbollentin4 - 14
2023-09-15 20:30:4815. September 2023 Malchower SV 90 – FC Schönberg 953 - 04
2023-09-24 14:00:2024. September 2023 FC Schönberg 95 – MSV Pampow0 - 35
2023-09-22 19:30:0722. September 2023 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – Güstrower SC 093 - 25
2023-09-22 19:30:3022. September 2023 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – Malchower SV 901 - 15
2023-09-23 14:00:1423. September 2023 Doberaner FC – FSV Kühlungsborn0 - 45
2023-09-23 14:00:3223. September 2023 SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – Greifswalder FC II3 - 25
2023-09-23 14:00:4223. September 2023 SV Pastow e.V. – FSV Bentwisch2 - 25
2023-09-23 14:00:4623. September 2023 SV Siedenbollentin – SV Warnemünde6 - 25
2023-09-23 15:00:4223. September 2023 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – TSV 1860 Stralsund0 - 05
2023-09-29 19:30:0229. September 2023 Malchower SV 90 – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider1 - 06
2023-09-29 19:30:0929. September 2023 MSV Pampow – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin1 - 16
2023-09-30 14:00:1530. September 2023 SV Warnemünde – FC Schönberg 952 - 46
2023-09-30 14:00:1730. September 2023 TSV 1860 Stralsund – Doberaner FC5 - 46
2023-09-30 14:00:2930. September 2023 Güstrower SC 09 – SV Siedenbollentin1 - 36
2023-09-30 14:00:3530. September 2023 Greifswalder FC II – SV Pastow e.V.1 - 06
2023-09-30 14:00:4730. September 2023 FSV Bentwisch – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 040 - 46
2023-09-30 14:00:5530. September 2023 FSV Kühlungsborn – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde0 - 46
2023-10-06 19:30:446. Oktober 2023 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – Greifswalder FC II2 - 17
2023-10-07 14:00:267. Oktober 2023 SV Siedenbollentin – FSV Bentwisch5 - 27
2023-10-07 14:00:407. Oktober 2023 SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – TSV 1860 Stralsund8 - 07
2023-10-07 14:00:567. Oktober 2023 SV Pastow e.V. – FSV Kühlungsborn3 - 07
2023-10-07 15:00:167. Oktober 2023 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – Doberaner FC4 - 17
2023-10-08 14:00:518. Oktober 2023 FC Schönberg 95 – Güstrower SC 091 - 37
2023-10-06 19:30:106. Oktober 2023 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – SV Warnemünde6 - 07
2023-10-06 19:30:226. Oktober 2023 Malchower SV 90 – MSV Pampow4 - 27
2023-10-21 14:00:5221. Oktober 2023 TSV 1860 Stralsund – SV Pastow e.V.0 - 38
2023-10-21 14:00:5321. Oktober 2023 FSV Bentwisch – FC Schönberg 953 - 18
2023-10-20 19:30:1420. Oktober 2023 Güstrower SC 09 – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin3 - 58
2024-02-10 14:00:4610. Februar 2024 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – MSV Pampow3 - 28
2023-10-20 19:45:5820. Oktober 2023 Greifswalder FC II – SV Siedenbollentin1 - 18
2023-10-21 14:00:1521. Oktober 2023 Doberaner FC – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde0 - 28
2023-10-21 14:00:3421. Oktober 2023 SV Warnemünde – Malchower SV 901 - 58
2023-10-31 13:00:3831. Oktober 2023 FSV Kühlungsborn – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 28
2023-10-27 19:30:1127. Oktober 2023 Malchower SV 90 – Güstrower SC 095 - 29
2023-10-27 19:30:3027. Oktober 2023 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – FSV Bentwisch1 - 29
2023-10-27 19:30:3327. Oktober 2023 MSV Pampow – SV Warnemünde2 - 19
2023-10-27 19:30:5627. Oktober 2023 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – TSV 1860 Stralsund6 - 19
2023-10-28 14:00:0828. Oktober 2023 SV Pastow e.V. – Doberaner FC4 - 09
2023-10-28 14:00:4528. Oktober 2023 SV Siedenbollentin – FSV Kühlungsborn3 - 09
2023-10-28 15:00:2728. Oktober 2023 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde1 - 49
2023-10-29 13:00:0129. Oktober 2023 FC Schönberg 95 – Greifswalder FC II2 - 29
2023-11-03 19:30:593. November 2023 Güstrower SC 09 – MSV Pampow2 - 310
2023-11-04 13:00:274. November 2023 FSV Kühlungsborn – FC Schönberg 953 - 110
2023-11-04 13:00:324. November 2023 Greifswalder FC II – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin2 - 410
2023-11-04 13:00:344. November 2023 SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – SV Pastow e.V.3 - 110
2023-11-04 13:00:434. November 2023 SV Warnemünde – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider2 - 110
2023-11-04 13:00:594. November 2023 FSV Bentwisch – Malchower SV 900 - 110
2023-11-04 14:00:194. November 2023 Doberaner FC – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 710
2023-11-04 14:00:534. November 2023 TSV 1860 Stralsund – SV Siedenbollentin0 - 310
2023-11-10 19:30:3310. November 2023 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde3 - 011
2023-11-11 13:00:5111. November 2023 SV Siedenbollentin – Doberaner FC5 - 011
2023-11-11 13:30:2911. November 2023 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – FSV Kühlungsborn4 - 111
2023-11-11 15:00:0411. November 2023 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – SV Pastow e.V.2 - 211
2023-11-12 13:00:5112. November 2023 FC Schönberg 95 – TSV 1860 Stralsund7 - 111
2023-11-10 19:00:5110. November 2023 SV Warnemünde – Güstrower SC 092 - 411
2023-11-10 19:30:0110. November 2023 Malchower SV 90 – Greifswalder FC II3 - 111
2023-11-10 19:30:2110. November 2023 MSV Pampow – FSV Bentwisch1 - 111
2023-11-25 13:00:5025. November 2023 FSV Kühlungsborn – Malchower SV 901 - 212
2023-11-25 14:00:1325. November 2023 TSV 1860 Stralsund – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin1 - 112
2023-11-25 14:00:3525. November 2023 Doberaner FC – FC Schönberg 951 - 512
2023-11-24 19:30:2524. November 2023 Güstrower SC 09 – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider1 - 312
2023-11-24 20:15:0624. November 2023 Greifswalder FC II – MSV Pampow0 - 112
2023-11-25 13:00:1125. November 2023 SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – SV Siedenbollentin2 - 112
2023-11-25 13:00:3025. November 2023 SV Pastow e.V. – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 042 - 312
2023-11-25 13:00:4625. November 2023 FSV Bentwisch – SV Warnemünde3 - 012
2024-02-17 14:00:2317. Februar 2024 Güstrower SC 09 – FSV Bentwisch1 - 213
2024-02-17 15:00:1817. Februar 2024 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 213
2024-02-18 14:00:3518. Februar 2024 FC Schönberg 95 – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde2 - 313
2023-12-01 19:30:071. Dezember 2023 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – Doberaner FC 19:30:0719:3013
2024-02-18 15:00:2318. Februar 2024 Malchower SV 90 – TSV 1860 Stralsund5 - 413
2024-03-08 19:00:538. März 2024 MSV Pampow – FSV Kühlungsborn 19:00:5319:0013
2024-02-17 13:00:3517. Februar 2024 SV Siedenbollentin – SV Pastow e.V.2 - 113
2024-02-17 13:00:4817. Februar 2024 SV Warnemünde – Greifswalder FC II2 - 313
2023-12-08 19:15:538. Dezember 2023 Doberaner FC – Malchower SV 90 19:15:5319:1514
2024-02-10 13:00:2910. Februar 2024 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – SV Siedenbollentin2 - 314
2023-12-09 13:00:269. Dezember 2023 SV Pastow e.V. – FC Schönberg 950 - 114
2024-02-10 14:00:0910. Februar 2024 SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 14:00:0914:0014
2023-12-09 14:00:119. Dezember 2023 TSV 1860 Stralsund – MSV Pampow 14:00:1114:0014
2024-02-10 14:00:4410. Februar 2024 FSV Kühlungsborn – SV Warnemünde1 - 314
2023-12-09 15:00:579. Dezember 2023 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – FSV Bentwisch 15:00:5715:0014
2024-02-10 14:30:3810. Februar 2024 Greifswalder FC II – Güstrower SC 095 - 114
2023-12-16 13:00:5216. Dezember 2023 SV Warnemünde – TSV 1860 Stralsund6 - 215
2023-12-16 14:00:1616. Dezember 2023 Malchower SV 90 – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde3 - 115
2023-12-16 14:00:5616. Dezember 2023 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – SV Pastow e.V.1 - 115
2023-12-17 13:00:4417. Dezember 2023 FC Schönberg 95 – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 115
2024-04-09 19:30:599. April 2024 MSV Pampow – Doberaner FC 19:30:5919:3015
2023-12-16 13:00:1116. Dezember 2023 Güstrower SC 09 – FSV Kühlungsborn0 - 315
2023-12-16 13:00:3416. Dezember 2023 FSV Bentwisch – Greifswalder FC II4 - 115
2023-12-16 13:00:3616. Dezember 2023 SV Siedenbollentin – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider0 - 015
2024-02-24 16:00:4124. Februar 2024 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 16:00:4116:0016
2024-02-24 14:00:1224. Februar 2024 FSV Bentwisch – FSV Kühlungsborn 14:00:1214:0016
2024-02-24 14:00:1824. Februar 2024 Güstrower SC 09 – TSV 1860 Stralsund 14:00:1814:0016
2024-02-25 14:00:2025. Februar 2024 FC Schönberg 95 – SV Siedenbollentin 14:00:2014:0016
2024-02-24 14:00:3024. Februar 2024 Greifswalder FC II – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider 14:00:3014:0016
2024-02-24 14:00:3224. Februar 2024 SV Warnemünde – Doberaner FC 14:00:3214:0016
2024-02-24 15:00:5524. Februar 2024 Malchower SV 90 – SV Pastow e.V. 15:00:5515:0016
2024-02-24 15:00:5724. Februar 2024 MSV Pampow – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde 15:00:5715:0016
2024-03-02 14:00:222. März 2024 SV Siedenbollentin – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 14:00:2214:0017
2024-03-02 14:00:382. März 2024 SV Pastow e.V. – MSV Pampow 14:00:3814:0017
2024-03-02 14:00:522. März 2024 SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – SV Warnemünde 14:00:5214:0017
2024-03-02 15:00:522. März 2024 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – FC Schönberg 95 15:00:5215:0017
2024-03-01 19:15:111. März 2024 Doberaner FC – Güstrower SC 09 19:15:1119:1517
2024-03-02 13:00:272. März 2024 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – Malchower SV 90 13:00:2713:0017
2024-03-02 14:00:022. März 2024 FSV Kühlungsborn – Greifswalder FC II 14:00:0214:0017
2024-03-02 14:00:082. März 2024 TSV 1860 Stralsund – FSV Bentwisch 14:00:0814:0017
2024-03-09 14:00:229. März 2024 Güstrower SC 09 – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde 14:00:2214:0018
2024-03-09 14:00:369. März 2024 SV Warnemünde – SV Pastow e.V. 14:00:3614:0018
2024-03-09 14:00:589. März 2024 FSV Kühlungsborn – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider 14:00:5814:0018
2024-03-08 14:00:528. März 2024 MSV Pampow – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 14:00:5214:0018
2024-03-08 19:30:128. März 2024 Malchower SV 90 – SV Siedenbollentin 19:30:1219:3018
2024-03-08 19:30:358. März 2024 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – FC Schönberg 95 19:30:3519:3018
2024-03-08 19:45:038. März 2024 Greifswalder FC II – TSV 1860 Stralsund 19:45:0319:4518
2024-03-09 14:00:019. März 2024 FSV Bentwisch – Doberaner FC 14:00:0114:0018
2024-03-15 19:15:0115. März 2024 Doberaner FC – Greifswalder FC II 19:15:0119:1519
2024-03-16 13:00:3716. März 2024 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – SV Warnemünde 13:00:3713:0019
2024-03-16 14:00:0316. März 2024 SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – FSV Bentwisch 14:00:0314:0019
2024-03-16 14:00:0516. März 2024 TSV 1860 Stralsund – FSV Kühlungsborn 14:00:0514:0019
2024-03-16 14:00:2016. März 2024 SV Siedenbollentin – MSV Pampow 14:00:2014:0019
2024-03-16 14:00:3916. März 2024 SV Pastow e.V. – Güstrower SC 09 14:00:3914:0019
2024-03-16 15:00:3916. März 2024 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 15:00:3915:0019
2024-03-17 14:00:1617. März 2024 FC Schönberg 95 – Malchower SV 90 14:00:1614:0019
2024-03-28 19:30:2828. März 2024 MSV Pampow – FC Schönberg 95 19:30:2819:3020
2024-03-28 19:30:4528. März 2024 Malchower SV 90 – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 19:30:4519:3020
2024-03-28 20:00:4728. März 2024 FSV Kühlungsborn – Doberaner FC 20:00:4720:0020
2024-03-30 14:00:0930. März 2024 SV Warnemünde – SV Siedenbollentin 14:00:0914:0020
2024-03-30 14:00:1230. März 2024 Güstrower SC 09 – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 14:00:1214:0020
2024-03-30 14:00:2930. März 2024 TSV 1860 Stralsund – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider 14:00:2914:0020
2024-03-30 14:00:3030. März 2024 Greifswalder FC II – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde 14:00:3014:0020
2024-03-30 14:00:4930. März 2024 FSV Bentwisch – SV Pastow e.V. 14:00:4914:0020
2024-04-06 14:00:196. April 2024 SV Pastow e.V. – Greifswalder FC II 14:00:1914:0021
2024-04-06 14:00:366. April 2024 SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – FSV Kühlungsborn 14:00:3614:0021
2024-04-06 14:00:556. April 2024 Doberaner FC – TSV 1860 Stralsund 14:00:5514:0021
2024-04-06 15:00:016. April 2024 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – Malchower SV 90 15:00:0115:0021
2024-04-07 14:00:367. April 2024 FC Schönberg 95 – SV Warnemünde 14:00:3614:0021
2024-04-05 19:00:455. April 2024 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – MSV Pampow 19:00:4519:0021
2024-04-06 13:00:416. April 2024 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – FSV Bentwisch 13:00:4113:0021
2024-04-06 14:00:166. April 2024 SV Siedenbollentin – Güstrower SC 09 14:00:1614:0021
2024-04-13 14:00:3913. April 2024 SV Warnemünde – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 14:00:3914:0022
2024-04-13 14:00:4513. April 2024 Doberaner FC – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider 14:00:4514:0022
2024-04-13 14:00:5313. April 2024 FSV Bentwisch – SV Siedenbollentin 14:00:5314:0022
2024-04-13 14:00:5913. April 2024 TSV 1860 Stralsund – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde 14:00:5914:0022
2024-04-12 19:00:3212. April 2024 Greifswalder FC II – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 19:00:3219:0022
2024-04-12 19:30:0712. April 2024 MSV Pampow – Malchower SV 90 19:30:0719:3022
2024-04-13 14:00:1413. April 2024 Güstrower SC 09 – FC Schönberg 95 14:00:1414:0022
2024-04-13 14:00:1713. April 2024 FSV Kühlungsborn – SV Pastow e.V. 14:00:1714:0022
2024-04-21 14:00:4821. April 2024 FC Schönberg 95 – FSV Bentwisch 14:00:4814:0023
2024-04-19 19:30:1119. April 2024 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – Güstrower SC 09 19:30:1119:3023
2024-04-20 13:00:5520. April 2024 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – FSV Kühlungsborn 13:00:5513:0023
2024-04-20 14:00:0820. April 2024 SV Pastow e.V. – TSV 1860 Stralsund 14:00:0814:0023
2024-04-20 14:00:3120. April 2024 SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – Doberaner FC 14:00:3114:0023
2024-04-20 14:00:5020. April 2024 SV Siedenbollentin – Greifswalder FC II 14:00:5014:0023
2024-04-20 15:00:1220. April 2024 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – MSV Pampow 15:00:1215:0023
2024-04-20 15:00:3120. April 2024 Malchower SV 90 – SV Warnemünde 15:00:3115:0023
2024-04-26 19:30:0526. April 2024 Güstrower SC 09 – Malchower SV 90 19:30:0519:3024
2024-04-27 14:00:0627. April 2024 Greifswalder FC II – FC Schönberg 95 14:00:0614:0024
2024-04-27 14:00:1027. April 2024 Doberaner FC – SV Pastow e.V. 14:00:1014:0024
2024-04-27 14:00:2627. April 2024 TSV 1860 Stralsund – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 14:00:2614:0024
2024-04-27 14:00:3427. April 2024 FSV Bentwisch – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 14:00:3414:0024
2024-04-27 14:00:4727. April 2024 SV Warnemünde – MSV Pampow 14:00:4714:0024
2024-04-27 14:00:4727. April 2024 FSV Kühlungsborn – SV Siedenbollentin 14:00:4714:0024
2024-04-27 14:00:5027. April 2024 SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider 14:00:5014:0024
2024-05-04 13:00:114. Mai 2024 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – Doberaner FC 13:00:1113:0025
2024-05-04 14:00:254. Mai 2024 SV Siedenbollentin – TSV 1860 Stralsund 14:00:2514:0025
2024-05-04 14:00:434. Mai 2024 SV Pastow e.V. – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde 14:00:4314:0025
2024-05-04 16:00:414. Mai 2024 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – Greifswalder FC II 16:00:4116:0025
2024-05-05 14:00:185. Mai 2024 FC Schönberg 95 – FSV Kühlungsborn 14:00:1814:0025
2024-05-05 15:00:025. Mai 2024 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – SV Warnemünde 15:00:0215:0025
2024-05-03 19:30:323. Mai 2024 MSV Pampow – Güstrower SC 09 19:30:3219:3025
2024-05-03 19:30:533. Mai 2024 Malchower SV 90 – FSV Bentwisch 19:30:5319:3025
2024-05-11 14:00:3111. Mai 2024 Güstrower SC 09 – SV Warnemünde 14:00:3114:0026
2024-05-11 14:00:4311. Mai 2024 FSV Bentwisch – MSV Pampow 14:00:4314:0026
2024-05-11 14:00:4411. Mai 2024 Doberaner FC – SV Siedenbollentin 14:00:4414:0026
2024-05-11 14:00:5411. Mai 2024 SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 14:00:5414:0026
2024-05-08 19:45:338. Mai 2024 Greifswalder FC II – Malchower SV 90 19:45:3319:4526
2024-05-11 14:00:0511. Mai 2024 TSV 1860 Stralsund – FC Schönberg 95 14:00:0514:0026
2024-05-11 14:00:1611. Mai 2024 SV Pastow e.V. – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider 14:00:1614:0026
2024-05-11 14:00:2511. Mai 2024 FSV Kühlungsborn – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 14:00:2514:0026
2024-05-19 14:00:1619. Mai 2024 FC Schönberg 95 – Doberaner FC 14:00:1614:0027
2024-05-17 20:00:1917. Mai 2024 Malchower SV 90 – FSV Kühlungsborn 20:00:1920:0027
2024-05-17 20:15:2317. Mai 2024 MSV Pampow – Greifswalder FC II 20:15:2320:1527
2024-05-18 13:00:0418. Mai 2024 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – SV Pastow e.V. 13:00:0413:0027
2024-05-18 14:00:1918. Mai 2024 SV Siedenbollentin – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde 14:00:1914:0027
2024-05-18 14:00:3818. Mai 2024 SV Warnemünde – FSV Bentwisch 14:00:3814:0027
2024-05-18 15:00:0018. Mai 2024 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – Güstrower SC 09 15:00:0015:0027
2024-05-18 16:00:3518. Mai 2024 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – TSV 1860 Stralsund 16:00:3516:0027
2024-05-24 19:15:0224. Mai 2024 Doberaner FC – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 19:15:0219:1528
2024-05-25 13:00:4525. Mai 2024 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider 13:00:4513:0028
2024-05-25 14:00:0725. Mai 2024 TSV 1860 Stralsund – Malchower SV 90 14:00:0714:0028
2024-05-25 14:00:1825. Mai 2024 SV Pastow e.V. – SV Siedenbollentin 14:00:1814:0028
2024-05-25 14:00:2425. Mai 2024 FSV Bentwisch – Güstrower SC 09 14:00:2414:0028
2024-05-25 14:00:3125. Mai 2024 FSV Kühlungsborn – MSV Pampow 14:00:3114:0028
2024-05-25 14:00:4225. Mai 2024 SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – FC Schönberg 95 14:00:4214:0028
2024-05-25 14:00:5725. Mai 2024 Greifswalder FC II – SV Warnemünde 14:00:5714:0028
2024-06-01 14:00:361. Juni 2024 Güstrower SC 09 – Greifswalder FC II 14:00:3614:0029
2024-06-01 14:00:501. Juni 2024 FSV Bentwisch – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider 14:00:5014:0029
2024-06-01 14:00:591. Juni 2024 SV Warnemünde – FSV Kühlungsborn 14:00:5914:0029
2024-06-01 15:00:121. Juni 2024 MSV Pampow – TSV 1860 Stralsund 15:00:1215:0029
2024-06-01 16:00:481. Juni 2024 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin – SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde 16:00:4816:0029
2024-06-02 14:00:222. Juni 2024 FC Schönberg 95 – SV Pastow e.V. 14:00:2214:0029
2024-05-31 19:30:1831. Mai 2024 Malchower SV 90 – Doberaner FC 19:30:1819:3029
2024-06-01 14:00:281. Juni 2024 SV Siedenbollentin – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 14:00:2814:0029
2024-06-08 15:00:358. Juni 2024 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – FC Schönberg 95 15:00:3515:0030
2024-06-08 15:00:498. Juni 2024 FSV Kühlungsborn – Güstrower SC 09 15:00:4915:0030
2024-06-08 15:00:568. Juni 2024 Doberaner FC – MSV Pampow 15:00:5615:0030
2024-06-08 15:00:598. Juni 2024 SV Pastow e.V. – FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 15:00:5915:0030
2024-06-08 15:00:088. Juni 2024 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – SV Siedenbollentin 15:00:0815:0030
2024-06-08 15:00:168. Juni 2024 Greifswalder FC II – FSV Bentwisch 15:00:1615:0030
2024-06-08 15:00:218. Juni 2024 TSV 1860 Stralsund – SV Warnemünde 15:00:2115:0030
2024-06-08 15:00:258. Juni 2024 SpVgg Torgelow-Ueckermünde – Malchower SV 90 15:00:2515:0030