Verbandsliga 2022/23

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag
2022-08-06 14:00:396. August 2022 Güstrower SC 09 – SV Siedenbollentin6 - 21
2022-08-06 14:00:586. August 2022 Greifswalder FC II – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider5 - 21
2022-08-07 14:00:247. August 2022 FC Schönberg 95 – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.5 - 31
2022-08-05 19:30:195. August 2022 Malchower SV 90 – FSV Bentwisch2 - 21
2022-08-06 13:00:226. August 2022 FC Anker Wismar – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde1 - 01
2022-08-06 14:00:276. August 2022 Penzliner SV – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 61
2022-08-06 14:00:326. August 2022 SV Pastow e.V. – FSV Kühlungsborn0 - 21
2022-08-12 18:45:2912. August 2022 SV Warnemünde – Güstrower SC 093 - 22
2022-08-12 19:30:4412. August 2022 TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – Malchower SV 900 - 22
2022-08-13 14:00:2413. August 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – FC Anker Wismar1 - 22
2022-08-13 14:00:2513. August 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – FC Schönberg 950 - 02
2022-08-13 14:00:3513. August 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn – Greifswalder FC II1 - 12
2022-08-13 14:00:3713. August 2022 SV Siedenbollentin – Penzliner SV7 - 02
2022-08-13 14:00:4513. August 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – SV Pastow e.V.5 - 02
2022-08-19 19:30:1219. August 2022 Greifswalder FC II – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 040 - 53
2022-08-20 14:00:1420. August 2022 SV Pastow e.V. – SV Siedenbollentin4 - 23
2022-08-20 14:00:2720. August 2022 FC Schönberg 95 – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider4 - 23
2022-08-20 14:00:4820. August 2022 Güstrower SC 09 – Penzliner SV9 - 13
2022-08-20 14:00:5620. August 2022 SV Warnemünde – FSV Bentwisch3 - 53
2022-08-20 15:00:3620. August 2022 Malchower SV 90 – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde1 - 33
2022-08-19 18:30:2819. August 2022 FC Anker Wismar – FSV Kühlungsborn5 - 23
2022-08-27 14:00:2327. August 2022 FSV Bentwisch – Güstrower SC 096 - 14
2022-08-27 14:00:3727. August 2022 SV Siedenbollentin – Greifswalder FC II0 - 04
2022-08-27 14:00:4527. August 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – Malchower SV 901 - 34
2022-08-26 19:30:4526. August 2022 TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – SV Warnemünde3 - 24
2022-08-26 20:00:3026. August 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – FC Anker Wismar2 - 54
2022-08-27 14:00:0127. August 2022 Penzliner SV – SV Pastow e.V.4 - 54
2022-08-27 14:00:1127. August 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn – FC Schönberg 952 - 34
2022-11-18 20:00:3518. November 2022 Greifswalder FC II – Penzliner SV3 - 25
2022-09-09 19:30:509. September 2022 Malchower SV 90 – FSV Kühlungsborn1 - 05
2022-09-10 13:00:1210. September 2022 FC Anker Wismar – SV Siedenbollentin5 - 05
2022-09-10 14:00:1810. September 2022 FSV Bentwisch – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.2 - 15
2022-09-10 14:00:3310. September 2022 FC Schönberg 95 – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 040 - 35
2022-09-10 14:00:5010. September 2022 Güstrower SC 09 – SV Pastow e.V.4 - 15
2022-09-10 14:00:5510. September 2022 SV Warnemünde – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde2 - 15
2022-09-17 14:00:0917. September 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – FSV Bentwisch3 - 26
2022-09-17 14:00:3117. September 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – SV Warnemünde2 - 06
2022-09-17 14:00:3117. September 2022 Penzliner SV – FC Anker Wismar2 - 46
2022-09-17 14:00:5117. September 2022 SV Pastow e.V. – Greifswalder FC II2 - 26
2022-09-17 14:00:5417. September 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – Malchower SV 904 - 26
2022-09-16 19:30:1516. September 2022 TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – Güstrower SC 091 - 26
2022-09-17 14:00:0717. September 2022 SV Siedenbollentin – FC Schönberg 952 - 36
2022-10-01 14:00:571. Oktober 2022 FSV Bentwisch – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider3 - 07
2022-09-30 20:00:2030. September 2022 Malchower SV 90 – SV Siedenbollentin3 - 27
2022-10-01 13:00:591. Oktober 2022 FC Anker Wismar – SV Pastow e.V.2 - 07
2022-10-01 14:00:201. Oktober 2022 TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde0 - 37
2022-10-01 14:00:321. Oktober 2022 SV Warnemünde – FSV Kühlungsborn5 - 17
2022-10-01 14:00:431. Oktober 2022 Güstrower SC 09 – Greifswalder FC II4 - 17
2022-10-01 14:00:541. Oktober 2022 FC Schönberg 95 – Penzliner SV4 - 07
2022-10-07 19:30:377. Oktober 2022 Greifswalder FC II – FC Anker Wismar1 - 28
2022-10-08 14:00:158. Oktober 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn – FSV Bentwisch3 - 18
2022-10-08 14:00:278. Oktober 2022 Penzliner SV – Malchower SV 901 - 58
2022-10-08 14:00:358. Oktober 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – Güstrower SC 092 - 08
2022-10-08 14:00:418. Oktober 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – SV Warnemünde7 - 08
2022-10-08 14:00:508. Oktober 2022 SV Pastow e.V. – FC Schönberg 953 - 28
2022-10-08 14:00:568. Oktober 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.3 - 18
2022-10-14 19:30:4914. Oktober 2022 Malchower SV 90 – SV Pastow e.V.4 - 29
2022-10-15 14:00:0415. Oktober 2022 FSV Bentwisch – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 040 - 29
2022-10-15 14:00:2715. Oktober 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider4 - 09
2022-10-15 14:00:4115. Oktober 2022 SV Warnemünde – SV Siedenbollentin0 - 19
2022-10-15 14:00:4415. Oktober 2022 FC Schönberg 95 – Greifswalder FC II2 - 09
2022-10-14 19:30:0514. Oktober 2022 Güstrower SC 09 – FC Anker Wismar0 - 39
2022-10-14 19:30:2914. Oktober 2022 TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – FSV Kühlungsborn1 - 59
2022-10-22 14:00:5422. Oktober 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – Güstrower SC 092 - 410
2022-10-21 19:30:5721. Oktober 2022 Greifswalder FC II – Malchower SV 900 - 510
2022-10-22 13:00:0522. Oktober 2022 FC Anker Wismar – FC Schönberg 952 - 210
2022-10-22 14:00:0922. Oktober 2022 SV Siedenbollentin – FSV Bentwisch1 - 010
2022-10-22 14:00:1722. Oktober 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde1 - 410
2022-10-22 14:00:3322. Oktober 2022 Penzliner SV – SV Warnemünde6 - 110
2022-10-22 14:00:4522. Oktober 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.2 - 010
2022-10-28 19:30:1528. Oktober 2022 Malchower SV 90 – FC Anker Wismar0 - 311
2022-10-29 14:00:0029. Oktober 2022 SV Warnemünde – SV Pastow e.V.3 - 111
2022-10-29 14:00:0329. Oktober 2022 FSV Bentwisch – Penzliner SV3 - 211
2022-10-29 14:00:1129. Oktober 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – FSV Kühlungsborn2 - 111
2022-10-29 14:00:2829. Oktober 2022 TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – SV Siedenbollentin1 - 411
2022-10-29 14:00:4929. Oktober 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 044 - 111
2022-10-29 14:00:5829. Oktober 2022 Güstrower SC 09 – FC Schönberg 952 - 411
2022-11-05 13:00:235. November 2022 Greifswalder FC II – SV Warnemünde3 - 312
2022-11-05 13:00:245. November 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn – Güstrower SC 091 - 012
2022-11-05 13:00:435. November 2022 Penzliner SV – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.7 - 212
2022-11-05 13:00:465. November 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider3 - 012
2022-11-04 19:30:084. November 2022 FC Schönberg 95 – Malchower SV 901 - 112
2022-11-05 13:00:025. November 2022 SV Pastow e.V. – FSV Bentwisch2 - 112
2022-11-05 13:00:195. November 2022 SV Siedenbollentin – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde0 - 212
2022-11-13 13:00:1513. November 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 313
2022-11-11 19:30:2111. November 2022 Güstrower SC 09 – Malchower SV 902 - 313
2022-11-12 13:00:0012. November 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – SV Siedenbollentin0 - 113
2022-11-12 13:00:2312. November 2022 TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – SV Pastow e.V.2 - 413
2022-11-12 13:00:3412. November 2022 SV Warnemünde – FC Anker Wismar0 - 313
2022-11-12 13:00:4412. November 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – Penzliner SV3 - 013
2022-11-12 13:00:5712. November 2022 FSV Bentwisch – Greifswalder FC II1 - 113
2022-11-26 13:00:1226. November 2022 Güstrower SC 09 – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041 - 514
2022-11-26 13:00:2126. November 2022 SV Pastow e.V. – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde0 - 514
2022-11-26 13:00:4026. November 2022 SV Siedenbollentin – FSV Kühlungsborn2 - 414
2022-11-26 13:00:4126. November 2022 Greifswalder FC II – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.5 - 114
2022-11-26 13:00:4926. November 2022 FC Anker Wismar – FSV Bentwisch4 - 014
2022-11-26 13:00:5826. November 2022 Penzliner SV – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider0 - 114
2022-11-27 13:00:1927. November 2022 FC Schönberg 95 – SV Warnemünde6 - 114
2022-12-03 13:00:083. Dezember 2022 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – SV Siedenbollentin8 - 015
2022-12-03 13:00:433. Dezember 2022 FSV Bentwisch – FC Schönberg 950 - 115
2022-12-03 13:00:493. Dezember 2022 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – SV Pastow e.V.4 - 315
2022-12-03 13:00:523. Dezember 2022 SV Warnemünde – Malchower SV 902 - 415
2022-12-04 13:00:294. Dezember 2022 FSV Kühlungsborn – Penzliner SV3 - 315
2022-12-02 19:00:322. Dezember 2022 TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – FC Anker Wismar0 - 315
2022-12-03 13:00:043. Dezember 2022 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – Greifswalder FC II2 - 115
2023-02-05 14:00:465. Februar 2023 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – Greifswalder FC II0 - 316
2023-02-25 14:00:0525. Februar 2023 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – FC Anker Wismar0 - 216
2023-02-25 14:00:0525. Februar 2023 FSV Kühlungsborn – SV Pastow e.V.1 - 116
2023-03-07 19:30:037. März 2023 FSV Bentwisch – Malchower SV 901 - 116
2023-02-25 14:00:2225. Februar 2023 SV Siedenbollentin – Güstrower SC 093 - 316
2023-02-25 14:00:2725. Februar 2023 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – Penzliner SV4 - 016
2023-02-25 14:00:4225. Februar 2023 TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – FC Schönberg 951 - 216
2023-03-03 19:00:153. März 2023 FC Anker Wismar – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider1 - 017
2023-03-03 19:30:273. März 2023 Güstrower SC 09 – SV Warnemünde7 - 217
2023-03-04 14:00:004. März 2023 Greifswalder FC II – FSV Kühlungsborn2 - 317
2023-03-04 14:00:114. März 2023 Penzliner SV – SV Siedenbollentin2 - 117
2023-03-04 14:00:144. März 2023 SV Pastow e.V. – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 040 - 217
2023-03-04 15:00:574. März 2023 Malchower SV 90 – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.2 - 117
2023-03-05 14:00:055. März 2023 FC Schönberg 95 – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde1 - 117
2023-03-11 14:00:3311. März 2023 Penzliner SV – Güstrower SC 090 - 518
2023-04-10 14:00:3010. April 2023 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – Greifswalder FC II2 - 018
2023-03-11 14:00:5911. März 2023 FSV Bentwisch – SV Warnemünde5 - 018
2023-04-11 20:00:1211. April 2023 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – Malchower SV 905 - 318
2023-03-11 14:30:5211. März 2023 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – FC Schönberg 952 - 318
2023-03-10 19:30:4110. März 2023 FSV Kühlungsborn – FC Anker Wismar0 - 718
2023-03-11 14:00:1511. März 2023 SV Siedenbollentin – SV Pastow e.V.2 - 018
2023-03-17 19:30:2517. März 2023 Güstrower SC 09 – FSV Bentwisch2 - 219
2023-05-01 14:00:241. Mai 2023 FC Schönberg 95 – FSV Kühlungsborn4 - 119
2023-03-17 19:30:4417. März 2023 Malchower SV 90 – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider4 - 119
2023-03-18 13:00:5518. März 2023 FC Anker Wismar – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 042 - 019
2023-03-18 14:00:1218. März 2023 SV Pastow e.V. – Penzliner SV5 - 119
2023-03-18 14:00:3218. März 2023 SV Warnemünde – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.6 - 219
2023-03-18 14:00:5518. März 2023 Greifswalder FC II – SV Siedenbollentin1 - 119
2023-04-01 14:00:311. April 2023 SV Siedenbollentin – FC Anker Wismar1 - 220
2023-04-01 14:00:371. April 2023 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – FC Schönberg 951 - 020
2023-04-01 14:00:381. April 2023 SV Pastow e.V. – Güstrower SC 095 - 220
2023-04-01 14:00:401. April 2023 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – SV Warnemünde7 - 020
2023-04-01 14:00:171. April 2023 Penzliner SV – Greifswalder FC II4 - 420
2023-04-19 19:30:5719. April 2023 TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – FSV Bentwisch1 - 220
2023-04-01 14:00:221. April 2023 FSV Kühlungsborn – Malchower SV 903 - 420
2023-04-06 19:30:346. April 2023 Greifswalder FC II – SV Pastow e.V.1 - 021
2023-04-06 19:30:556. April 2023 Güstrower SC 09 – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.3 - 021
2023-04-06 20:00:036. April 2023 FC Anker Wismar – Penzliner SV4 - 021
2023-04-06 20:00:186. April 2023 Malchower SV 90 – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 040 - 221
2023-04-06 20:30:576. April 2023 FC Schönberg 95 – SV Siedenbollentin4 - 121
2023-04-08 14:00:188. April 2023 FSV Bentwisch – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde1 - 321
2023-04-08 14:00:388. April 2023 SV Warnemünde – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider4 - 321
2023-04-15 14:00:0115. April 2023 Greifswalder FC II – Güstrower SC 093 - 622
2023-04-15 14:00:1515. April 2023 Penzliner SV – FC Schönberg 951 - 822
2023-04-15 14:00:3115. April 2023 FSV Kühlungsborn – SV Warnemünde4 - 122
2023-04-15 14:00:3715. April 2023 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.8 - 122
2023-04-15 14:00:4015. April 2023 SV Siedenbollentin – Malchower SV 902 - 022
2023-04-15 14:00:5315. April 2023 SV Pastow e.V. – FC Anker Wismar0 - 822
2023-04-15 14:00:5815. April 2023 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – FSV Bentwisch1 - 122
2023-04-21 19:30:0521. April 2023 Malchower SV 90 – Penzliner SV3 - 123
2023-04-21 19:30:5121. April 2023 TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider0 - 323
2023-04-22 13:00:0522. April 2023 FC Anker Wismar – Greifswalder FC II4 - 023
2023-04-22 14:00:1522. April 2023 FSV Bentwisch – FSV Kühlungsborn3 - 323
2023-04-22 14:00:2622. April 2023 Güstrower SC 09 – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde0 - 323
2023-04-22 14:00:4122. April 2023 FC Schönberg 95 – SV Pastow e.V.4 - 323
2023-04-22 14:00:4222. April 2023 SV Warnemünde – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 040 - 823
2023-04-29 14:00:2729. April 2023 Greifswalder FC II – FC Schönberg 951 - 224
2023-04-29 14:00:3729. April 2023 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – FSV Bentwisch1 - 124
2023-04-29 14:00:5229. April 2023 FSV Kühlungsborn – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.7 - 424
2023-04-29 13:00:4029. April 2023 FC Anker Wismar – Güstrower SC 093 - 124
2023-04-29 14:00:0529. April 2023 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde1 - 124
2023-04-29 14:00:1029. April 2023 SV Siedenbollentin – SV Warnemünde3 - 124
2023-04-29 14:00:1929. April 2023 SV Pastow e.V. – Malchower SV 903 - 224
2023-05-05 19:30:355. Mai 2023 TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 040 - 425
2023-05-05 20:00:545. Mai 2023 Malchower SV 90 – Greifswalder FC II5 - 025
2023-05-06 14:00:016. Mai 2023 FSV Bentwisch – SV Siedenbollentin4 - 125
2023-05-06 14:00:136. Mai 2023 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – FSV Kühlungsborn3 - 025
2023-05-06 14:00:236. Mai 2023 SV Warnemünde – Penzliner SV0 - 325
2023-05-06 14:00:526. Mai 2023 Güstrower SC 09 – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider1 - 225
2023-05-07 14:00:407. Mai 2023 FC Schönberg 95 – FC Anker Wismar1 - 325
2023-05-12 18:30:3312. Mai 2023 FC Anker Wismar – Malchower SV 901 - 026
2023-05-13 14:00:0913. Mai 2023 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde0 - 226
2023-05-13 14:00:2313. Mai 2023 Penzliner SV – FSV Bentwisch2 - 426
2023-05-13 14:00:4413. Mai 2023 SV Siedenbollentin – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.5 - 226
2023-05-13 14:00:5813. Mai 2023 SV Pastow e.V. – SV Warnemünde0 - 226
2023-05-14 14:00:2414. Mai 2023 FSV Kühlungsborn – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider3 - 226
2023-05-14 14:00:4414. Mai 2023 FC Schönberg 95 – Güstrower SC 092 - 326
2023-05-20 14:00:0220. Mai 2023 Güstrower SC 09 – FSV Kühlungsborn3 - 227
2023-05-20 14:00:2520. Mai 2023 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 040 - 427
2023-05-20 14:00:2820. Mai 2023 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – SV Siedenbollentin5 - 027
2023-05-20 14:00:5220. Mai 2023 TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – Penzliner SV4 - 227
2023-05-17 19:00:1617. Mai 2023 FSV Bentwisch – SV Pastow e.V.3 - 527
2023-05-17 19:00:3917. Mai 2023 SV Warnemünde – Greifswalder FC II1 - 327
2023-05-17 20:00:1217. Mai 2023 Malchower SV 90 – FC Schönberg 954 - 027
2023-05-26 19:00:5826. Mai 2023 Penzliner SV – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde0 - 328
2023-05-26 19:15:1226. Mai 2023 FC Anker Wismar – SV Warnemünde1 - 028
2023-05-26 19:30:4526. Mai 2023 Malchower SV 90 – Güstrower SC 090 - 128
2023-05-26 19:30:5226. Mai 2023 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – FSV Kühlungsborn6 - 028
2023-05-27 14:00:1327. Mai 2023 Greifswalder FC II – FSV Bentwisch3 - 128
2023-05-27 14:00:2427. Mai 2023 SV Siedenbollentin – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider2 - 128
2023-05-27 14:00:2927. Mai 2023 SV Pastow e.V. – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.2 - 128
2023-06-03 14:00:003. Juni 2023 FSV Bentwisch – FC Anker Wismar2 - 229
2023-06-03 14:00:013. Juni 2023 FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – SV Pastow e.V.3 - 029
2023-06-03 14:00:263. Juni 2023 SV Warnemünde – FC Schönberg 950 - 129
2023-06-03 14:00:303. Juni 2023 TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – Greifswalder FC II0 - 329
2023-06-03 14:00:303. Juni 2023 FSV Kühlungsborn – SV Siedenbollentin7 - 029
2023-06-03 14:00:483. Juni 2023 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – Güstrower SC 091 - 129
2023-06-03 14:00:483. Juni 2023 FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – Penzliner SV2 - 729
2023-06-10 14:00:4010. Juni 2023 Malchower SV 90 – SV Warnemünde5 - 130
2023-06-10 14:00:4710. Juni 2023 SV Siedenbollentin – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 040 - 330
2023-06-10 14:00:5310. Juni 2023 SV Pastow e.V. – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider2 - 030
2023-06-10 14:00:0210. Juni 2023 FC Schönberg 95 – FSV Bentwisch6 - 230
2023-06-10 14:00:2310. Juni 2023 Penzliner SV – FSV Kühlungsborn6 - 430
2023-06-10 14:00:2310. Juni 2023 FC Anker Wismar – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.9 - 030
2023-06-10 14:00:3110. Juni 2023 Greifswalder FC II – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde2 - 530