Verbandsliga 2022/23

DatumMatchZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag
Greifswalder FC II – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider1
Malchower SV 90 – FSV Bentwisch1
FC Anker Wismar – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde1
Güstrower SC 09 – SV Siedenbollentin1
SV Pastow e.V. – FSV Kühlungsborn1
Penzliner SV – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 041
FC Schönberg 95 – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.1
SV Warnemünde – Güstrower SC 092
TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – Malchower SV 902
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – SV Pastow e.V.2
FSV Kühlungsborn – Greifswalder FC II2
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – FC Anker Wismar2
FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – FC Schönberg 952
SV Siedenbollentin – Penzliner SV2
FC Anker Wismar – FSV Kühlungsborn3
Greifswalder FC II – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 043
Güstrower SC 09 – Penzliner SV3
FC Schönberg 95 – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider3
SV Pastow e.V. – SV Siedenbollentin3
SV Warnemünde – FSV Bentwisch3
Malchower SV 90 – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde3
TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – SV Warnemünde4
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – FC Anker Wismar4
FSV Kühlungsborn – FC Schönberg 954
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – Malchower SV 904
FSV Bentwisch – Güstrower SC 094
Penzliner SV – SV Pastow e.V.4
SV Siedenbollentin – Greifswalder FC II4
Malchower SV 90 – FSV Kühlungsborn5
Greifswalder FC II – Penzliner SV5
FC Anker Wismar – SV Siedenbollentin5
Güstrower SC 09 – SV Pastow e.V.5
FC Schönberg 95 – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 045
FSV Bentwisch – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.5
SV Warnemünde – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde5
TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – Güstrower SC 096
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – Malchower SV 906
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – SV Warnemünde6
FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – FSV Bentwisch6
SV Pastow e.V. – Greifswalder FC II6
Penzliner SV – FC Anker Wismar6
SV Siedenbollentin – FC Schönberg 956
Malchower SV 90 – SV Siedenbollentin7
FC Anker Wismar – SV Pastow e.V.7
Güstrower SC 09 – Greifswalder FC II7
FC Schönberg 95 – Penzliner SV7
TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde7
FSV Bentwisch – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider7
SV Warnemünde – FSV Kühlungsborn7
Greifswalder FC II – FC Anker Wismar8
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – SV Warnemünde8
FSV Kühlungsborn – FSV Bentwisch8
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.8
FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – Güstrower SC 098
SV Pastow e.V. – FC Schönberg 958
Penzliner SV – Malchower SV 908
Güstrower SC 09 – FC Anker Wismar9
Malchower SV 90 – SV Pastow e.V.9
TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – FSV Kühlungsborn9
FC Schönberg 95 – Greifswalder FC II9
FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider9
FSV Bentwisch – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 049
SV Warnemünde – SV Siedenbollentin9
Greifswalder FC II – Malchower SV 9010
FC Anker Wismar – FC Schönberg 9510
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.10
FSV Kühlungsborn – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde10
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – Güstrower SC 0910
Penzliner SV – SV Warnemünde10
SV Siedenbollentin – FSV Bentwisch10
Malchower SV 90 – FC Anker Wismar11
Güstrower SC 09 – FC Schönberg 9511
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – FSV Kühlungsborn11
FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 0411
TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – SV Siedenbollentin11
FSV Bentwisch – Penzliner SV11
SV Warnemünde – SV Pastow e.V.11
Malchower SV 90 – FC Schönberg 9512
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider12
FSV Kühlungsborn – Güstrower SC 0912
Greifswalder FC II – SV Warnemünde12
SV Pastow e.V. – FSV Bentwisch12
Penzliner SV – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.12
SV Siedenbollentin – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde12
Güstrower SC 09 – Malchower SV 9013
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – SV Siedenbollentin13
FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – Penzliner SV13
TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – SV Pastow e.V.13
FSV Bentwisch – Greifswalder FC II13
SV Warnemünde – FC Anker Wismar13
FSV Kühlungsborn – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 0413
Güstrower SC 09 – 1. FC Neubrandenburg 0414
FC Anker Wismar – FSV Bentwisch14
Greifswalder FC II – TSV Bützow 1952 e.V.14
SV Pastow e.V. – FSV Einheit Ueckermünde14
Penzliner SV – FC Förderkader Rene Schneider14
SV Siedenbollentin – FSV Kühlungsborn14
FC Schönberg 95 – SV Warnemünde14
TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – FC Anker Wismar15
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – SV Siedenbollentin15
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – SV Pastow e.V.15
FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – Greifswalder FC II15
FSV Bentwisch – FC Schönberg 9515
SV Warnemünde – Malchower SV 9015
FSV Kühlungsborn – Penzliner SV15
SV Siedenbollentin – Güstrower SC 0916
FSV Bentwisch – Malchower SV 9016
TSV Bützow 1952 e.V. – FC Schönberg 9516
FSV Einheit Ueckermünde – FC Anker Wismar16
FC Förderkader Rene Schneider – Greifswalder FC II16
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 – Penzliner SV16
FSV Kühlungsborn – SV Pastow e.V.16